CAAB - Codes for Australian Aquatic Biota - CAAB - family

O&A Information and Data Centre  »  Applications  »  CAAB - Codes for Australian Aquatic Biota
Please login if you have access to particular applications.
Username: Password:

Taxa grouped by families - click on CAAB code to see taxon report.

Restricted to: Animalia (kingdom)   Mollusca (phylum)   Gastropoda (class)

  • Aclididae
    • Aclis maoria    Powell, 1937      [ 24 196006]
    • Aclis pseudopareora    Powell, 1940      [ 24 196007]
    • Aclis subcarinata    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 196008]
    • Aclis terebra    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 196009]
    • Aclis spp.         [ 24 196905]
    • Austrorissopsis consobrina    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 196004]
    • Austrorissopsis maccoyi    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 196003]
    • Austrorissopsis spp.         [ 24 196901]
    • Awanuia dilatata    Powell, 1927      [ 24 196010]
    • Awanuia porcellana    Ponder, 1967      [ 24 196011]
    • Awanuia spp.         [ 24 196902]
    • Cyclonidea carina    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 196002]
    • Cyclonidea spp.         [ 24 196903]
    • Eusetia expansa    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 196005]
    • Eusetia spp.         [ 24 196904]
    • Larochella alta    Powell, 1927      [ 24 196012]
    • Larochella toreuma    Powell, 1927      [ 24 196013]
    • Larochella spp.         [ 24 196906]
    • Ruapukea allanae    E.C. Smith, 1962      [ 24 196014]
    • Ruapukea carolus    Dell, 1952      [ 24 196015]
    • Ruapukea spp.         [ 24 196907]
    • Scalaronoba arenula    Stephens & Vafiadis, 2017      [ 24 196019]
    • Scalaronoba costata    Powell, 1927      [ 24 196016]
    • Scalaronoba kryptopleurakia    Stephens & Vafiadis, 2017      [ 24 196018]
    • Scalaronoba secunda    Powell, 1940      [ 24 196017]
    • Scalaronoba spp.         [ 24 196908]
    • Aclididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 196000]
  • Acmaeidae
    • Pectinodonta kapalae    Marshall, 1985      [ 24 012001]
    • Pectinodonta spp.         [ 24 012901]
    • Acmaeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 012000]
  • Acteonidae
    • Acteon antarcticus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 302015]
    • Acteon fructuosus    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 302009]
    • Acteon retusus    Verco, 1907      [ 24 302010]
    • Acteon subroseus    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 302011]
    • Acteon spp.         [ 24 302901]
    • Japonacteon spp.         [ 24 302902]
    • Maxacteon cratericulatus    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 302016]
    • Maxacteon flammeus    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 302003]
    • Maxacteon hancocki    Rudman, 1971      [ 24 302017]
    • Maxacteon milleri    Rudman, 1971      [ 24 302018]
    • Maxacteon spp.         [ 24 302903]
    • Neactaeonina edentula    Watson, 1883      [ 24 302001]
    • Neactaeonina inexpectata    Dell, 1956      [ 24 302019]
    • Neactaeonina spp.         [ 24 302904]
    • Obrussena bracteata    (Iredale, 1925)      [ 24 302012]
    • Obrussena spp.         [ 24 302905]
    • Pupa affinis    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 302013]
    • Pupa coccinata    (Reeve, 1842)      [ 24 302004]
    • Pupa nitidula    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 302005]
    • Pupa solidula    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 302006]
    • Pupa sulcata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 302008]
    • Pupa suturalis    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 302002]
    • Pupa tragulata    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 302014]
    • Pupa spp.         [ 24 302906]
    • Acteonidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 302000]
  • Actinocyclidae
    • Actinocyclus papillatus    (Bergh, 1878)      [ 24 429003]
    • Actinocyclus verrucosus    Ehrenberg, 1831      [ 24 429002]
    • Actinocyclus spp.         [ 24 429901]
    • Hallaxa gilva    Miller, 1987      [ 24 429004]
    • Hallaxa michaeli    Gosliner & Johnson, 1994      [ 24 429001]
    • Hallaxa spp.         [ 24 429902]
    • Actinocyclidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 429000]
  • Aegiridae
    • Aegires albus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 426002]
    • Aegires citrinus    Pruvot-Fol, 1930      [ 24 426007]
    • Aegires exeches    Fahey & Gosliner, 2004      [ 24 426006]
    • Aegires flores    Fahey & Gosliner, 2004      [ 24 426009]
    • Aegires lemoncello    Fahey & Gosliner, 2004      [ 24 426005]
    • Aegires pruvotfolae    Fahey & Gosliner, 2004      [ 24 426004]
    • Aegires punctilucens    (d'Orbigny, 1837)      [ 24 426010]
    • Aegires villosus    Farran, 1905      [ 24 426003]
    • Aegires spp.         [ 24 426901]
    • Notodoris gardineri    Eliot, 1906      [ 24 426001]
    • Notodoris minor    Eliot, 1904      [ 24 426008]
    • Aegiridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 426000]
  • Aeolidiidae
    • Aeolidiella drusilla    Bergh, 1900      [ 24 462008]
    • Aeolidiella spp.         [ 24 462901]
    • Anteaeolidiella cacaotica    (Stimpson, 1855)      [ 24 462001]
    • Anteaeolidiella lurana    (Marcus & Marcus, 1967)      [ 24 462014]
    • Anteaeolidiella spp.         [ 24 462902]
    • Baeolidia australis    (Rudman, 1982)      [ 24 462002]
    • Baeolidia faustina    (Bergh, 1900)      [ 24 462018]
    • Baeolidia harrietae    (Rudman, 1982)      [ 24 462016]
    • Baeolidia macleayi    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 462004]
    • Baeolidia moebii    Bergh, 1888      [ 24 462010]
    • Baeolidia ransoni    (Pruvot-Fol, 1956)      [ 24 462015]
    • Baeolidia salaamica    (Rudman, 1982)      [ 24 462017]
    • Baeolidia spp.         [ 24 462903]
    • Bulbaeolidia alba    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 462013]
    • Bulbaeolidia spp.         [ 24 462907]
    • Cerberilla affinis    Bergh, 1888      [ 24 462011]
    • Cerberilla annulata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 462009]
    • Cerberilla asamusiensis    Baba, 1940      [ 24 462012]
    • Cerberilla incola    Burn, 1974      [ 24 462003]
    • Cerberilla sp. Gowlett-Holmes (2008) p. 168         [ 24 462005]
    • Cerberilla spp.         [ 24 462905]
    • Spurilla braziliana    MacFarland, 1909      [ 24 462006]
    • Spurilla spp.         [ 24 462906]
    • Aeolidiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 462000]
  • Aglajidae
    • Biuve fulvipunctata    (Baba, 1938)      [ 24 324002]
    • Biuve spp.         [ 24 324907]
    • Chelidonura amoena    Bergh, 1905      [ 24 324001]
    • Chelidonura electra    Rudman, 1970      [ 24 324006]
    • Chelidonura hirundinea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 324007]
    • Chelidonura livida    Yonow, 1994      [ 24 324009]
    • Chelidonura pallida    Risbec, 1951      [ 24 324010]
    • Chelidonura varians    Eliot, 1903      [ 24 324022]
    • Chelidonura spp.         [ 24 324901]
    • Mariaglaja inornata    (Baba, 1949)      [ 24 324008]
    • Mariaglaja tsurugensis    (Baba & Abe, 1959)      [ 24 324011]
    • Mariaglaja spp.         [ 24 324908]
    • Melanochlamys cylindrica    Cheeseman, 1881      [ 24 324020]
    • Melanochlamys handrecki    Burn, 2010      [ 24 324025]
    • Melanochlamys lorrainae    (Rudman, 1968)      [ 24 324021]
    • Melanochlamys queritor    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 324003]
    • Melanochlamys spp.         [ 24 324902]
    • Nakamigawaia spiralis    Kuroda & Habe, 1961      [ 24 324026]
    • Nakamigawaia spp.         [ 24 324909]
    • Noalda exigua    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 324018]
    • Noalda spp.         [ 24 324903]
    • Odontoglaja guamensis    Rudman, 1978      [ 24 324013]
    • Odontoglaja spp.         [ 24 324904]
    • Philinopsis speciosa    Pease, 1860      [ 24 324014]
    • Philinopsis taronga    (Allan, 1933)      [ 24 324017]
    • Philinopsis troubridgensis    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 324005]
    • Philinopsis virgo    (Rudman, 1968)      [ 24 324027]
    • Philinopsis spp.         [ 24 324905]
    • Spinoaglaja orientalis    (Baba, 1949)      [ 24 324029]
    • Spinoaglaja spp.         [ 24 324911]
    • Spinophallus falciphallus    (Gosliner, 2011)      [ 24 324028]
    • Spinophallus spp.         [ 24 324910]
    • Tubulophilinopsis gardineri    (Eliot, 1903)      [ 24 324015]
    • Tubulophilinopsis lineolata    (H. & A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 324004]
    • Tubulophilinopsis pilsbryi    (Eliot, 1900)      [ 24 324023]
    • Tubulophilinopsis reticulata    (Eliot, 1903)      [ 24 324016]
    • Tubulophilinopsis spp.         [ 24 324906]
    • Aglajidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 324000]
  • Akeridae
  • Akiodorididae
    • Prodoridunculus gaussianus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 421001]
    • Prodoridunculus spp.         [ 24 421901]
    • Akiodorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 421000]
  • Amathinidae
    • Amathina tricarinata    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 246001]
    • Amathina spp.         [ 24 246901]
    • Leucotina casta    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 246002]
    • Leucotina micra    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1900)      [ 24 246003]
    • Leucotina spp.         [ 24 246902]
    • Amathinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 246000]
  • Amphibolidae
    • Amphibola crenata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 486003]
    • Amphibola spp.         [ 24 486901]
    • Lactiforis tropicalis    Golding, Ponder & Byrne, 2007      [ 24 486007]
    • Lactiforis spp.         [ 24 486902]
    • Phallomedusa austrina    Golding, Ponder & Byrne, 2007      [ 24 486008]
    • Phallomedusa solida    (Martens, 1878)      [ 24 486002]
    • Phallomedusa spp.         [ 24 486904]
    • Salinator fragilis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 486001]
    • Salinator rhamphidia    Golding, Ponder & Byrne, 2007      [ 24 486005]
    • Salinator rosaceus    Golding, Ponder & Byrne, 2007      [ 24 486006]
    • Salinator tecta    Golding, Ponder & Byrne, 2007      [ 24 486004]
    • Salinator spp.         [ 24 486903]
    • Amphibolidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 486000]
  • Anabathridae
    • Amphithalamus erosus    (Odhner, 1924)      [ 24 106060]
    • Amphithalamus falsestea    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 106056]
    • Amphithalamus fulcira    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 106049]
    • Amphithalamus incidatus incidatus    (Frauenfeld, 1867)      [ 24 106050]
    • Amphithalamus incidatus maoria    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 106057]
    • Amphithalamus jacksoni    (Brazier, 1895)      [ 24 106051]
    • Amphithalamus latisulcus    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 106058]
    • Amphithalamus liratus    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 106052]
    • Amphithalamus obesus    H. Adams, 1866      [ 24 106053]
    • Amphithalamus ornatus    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106061]
    • Amphithalamus pyramis    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 106054]
    • Amphithalamus semen    (Odhner, 1924)      [ 24 106059]
    • Amphithalamus sundayensis    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 106062]
    • Amphithalamus triangulus    May, 1915      [ 24 106055]
    • Amphithalamus spp.         [ 24 106906]
    • Anabathron angulatum    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106063]
    • Anabathron ascensum    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 106002]
    • Anabathron contabulatum    Frauenfeld, 1867      [ 24 106001]
    • Anabathron elongatum    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106064]
    • Anabathron excelsum    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 106065]
    • Anabathron hedleyi    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 106066]
    • Anabathron lene    Hedley, 1918      [ 24 106003]
    • Anabathron luteofuscum    (May, 1920)      [ 24 106004]
    • Anabathron ovatum    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106067]
    • Anabathron pluteus    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 106005]
    • Anabathron rugulosum    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 106068]
    • Anabathron scrobiculator    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 106006]
    • Anabathron trailli    (Powell, 1939)      [ 24 106069]
    • Anabathron spp.         [ 24 106901]
    • Badepigrus badia    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 106007]
    • Badepigrus contortum    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 106010]
    • Badepigrus protractus    (Hedley, 1904)      [ 24 106009]
    • Badepigrus pupoides    (H. Adams, 1865)      [ 24 106008]
    • Badepigrus semicinctus    (May, 1915)      [ 24 106011]
    • Badepigrus spp.         [ 24 106902]
    • Microdryas elongata    Laseron, 1950      [ 24 106014]
    • Microdryas iravadioides    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1913)      [ 24 106012]
    • Microdryas janjucensis    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1913)      [ 24 106013]
    • Microdryas striatus    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106070]
    • Microdryas spp.         [ 24 106903]
    • Pisinna albizona    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 106015]
    • Pisinna angulata    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106016]
    • Pisinna angustata    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106071]
    • Pisinna approxima    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 106017]
    • Pisinna asymmetrica    (Laws, 1941)      [ 24 106072]
    • Pisinna bicolor    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 106018]
    • Pisinna castella    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 106019]
    • Pisinna circumlabra    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106020]
    • Pisinna colmani    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106021]
    • Pisinna compressa    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 106022]
    • Pisinna costata    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 106023]
    • Pisinna dubitabilis    (Tate, 1899)      [ 24 106024]
    • Pisinna eurychades    (Watson, 1883)      [ 24 106025]
    • Pisinna flindersi    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 106026]
    • Pisinna frauenfeldi    (Frauenfeld, 1867)      [ 24 106027]
    • Pisinna frenchiensis    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1908)      [ 24 106028]
    • Pisinna gradata    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106029]
    • Pisinna hipkinsi    (Ponder, 1965)      [ 24 106073]
    • Pisinna impressa    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 106074]
    • Pisinna incipiens    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 106030]
    • Pisinna insulana porrecta    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 106075]
    • Pisinna insulana porrectoides    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 106076]
    • Pisinna juddi    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 106077]
    • Pisinna kershawi    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 106031]
    • Pisinna labrotoma    (May, 1919)      [ 24 106032]
    • Pisinna laseroni    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106033]
    • Pisinna manawatawhia    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 106078]
    • Pisinna megastoma    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106034]
    • Pisinna micronema morioria    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 106080]
    • Pisinna micronema micronema    (Suter, 1898)      [ 24 106079]
    • Pisinna minor    (Suter, 1898)      [ 24 106081]
    • Pisinna moretonicus    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106035]
    • Pisinna nitida    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106036]
    • Pisinna oblata    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 106037]
    • Pisinna olivacea    (Frauenfeld, 1867)      [ 24 106038]
    • Pisinna paucirugosa    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106039]
    • Pisinna perdigna    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 106040]
    • Pisinna praecidecosta    (Ponder, 1965)      [ 24 106082]
    • Pisinna rekohuana lactorubra    (Ponder, 1965)      [ 24 106084]
    • Pisinna rekohuana rekohuana    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 106083]
    • Pisinna rufoapicata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 106085]
    • Pisinna rugosa recens    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 106086]
    • Pisinna salebrosa    (Frauenfeld, 1867)      [ 24 106041]
    • Pisinna semiplicata    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 106087]
    • Pisinna semisulcata    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 106088]
    • Pisinna subfusca subfusca    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 106089]
    • Pisinna subfusca aupouria    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 106090]
    • Pisinna subrufa    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 106091]
    • Pisinna tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 106042]
    • Pisinna tropica    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 106043]
    • Pisinna tumida    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 106044]
    • Pisinna varicifera    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 106045]
    • Pisinna vincula    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 106046]
    • Pisinna voorwindei    Ponder & Yoo, 1976      [ 24 106047]
    • Pisinna zosterophila    (Webster, 1905)      [ 24 106092]
    • Pisinna spp.         [ 24 106904]
    • Pseudestea crassiconus    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 106093]
    • Pseudestea pyramidata    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 106048]
    • Pseudestea spp.         [ 24 106905]
    • Anabathridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 106000]
  • Anatomidae
    • Anatoma amoena    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 035009]
    • Anatoma amydra    Geiger & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 035011]
    • Anatoma aupouria    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 035001]
    • Anatoma australis    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 035002]
    • Anatoma austrolissa    Geiger & Sasaki, 2008      [ 24 035018]
    • Anatoma biconica    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035019]
    • Anatoma breveprima    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035020]
    • Anatoma equatoria    (Hedley, 1899)      [ 24 035007]
    • Anatoma euglypta    (Pelseneer, 1903)      [ 24 035006]
    • Anatoma finlayi    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 035015]
    • Anatoma flemingi    (Marshall, 2002)      [ 24 035017]
    • Anatoma flexidentata    Geiger & Sasaki, 2008      [ 24 035021]
    • Anatoma globulus    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035022]
    • Anatoma gunteri    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1933)      [ 24 035008]
    • Anatoma hyposculpta    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035023]
    • Anatoma indonesica    Bandel, 1998      [ 24 035024]
    • Anatoma japonica    (A. Adams, 1862)      [ 24 035010]
    • Anatoma kopua    Geiger & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 035012]
    • Anatoma maxima    (Schepman, 1908)      [ 24 035025]
    • Anatoma megascutula    Geiger & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 035013]
    • Anatoma munieri    (Fischer, 1862)      [ 24 035004]
    • Anatoma philippinica    (Bandel, 1998)      [ 24 035026]
    • Anatoma planapex    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035027]
    • Anatoma porcellana    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035028]
    • Anatoma pseudoequatoria    (Kay, 1979)      [ 24 035003]
    • Anatoma quadraxialis    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035029]
    • Anatoma rapaensis    Geiger, 2008      [ 24 035030]
    • Anatoma regia    (Mestayer, 1916)      [ 24 035016]
    • Anatoma rhynchodentata    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035031]
    • Anatoma tangaroa    Geiger & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 035014]
    • Anatoma tobeyoides    Geiger & Jansen, 2004      [ 24 035005]
    • Anatoma weddelliana    (Zelaya & Geiger, 2007)      [ 24 035033]
    • Anatoma zancliformis    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 035032]
    • Anatoma spp.         [ 24 035901]
    • Anatomidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 035000]
  • Angariidae
  • Aplustridae
    • Aplustrum amplustre    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 304001]
    • Aplustrum spp.         [ 24 304901]
    • Bullina lineata    (Gray, 1825)      [ 24 304006]
    • Bullina vitrea    Pease, 1860      [ 24 304007]
    • Bullina spp.         [ 24 304904]
    • Hydatina albocincta    (van der Hoeven, 1839)      [ 24 304005]
    • Hydatina physis    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 304002]
    • Hydatina zonata    (Lightfoot, 1786)      [ 24 304003]
    • Hydatina spp.         [ 24 304902]
    • Micromelo undatus    (Bruguière, 1792)      [ 24 304004]
    • Micromelo spp.         [ 24 304903]
    • Aplustridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 304000]
  • Aplysiidae
    • Aplysia argus    Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830      [ 24 388004]
    • Aplysia extraordinaria    (Allan, 1932)      [ 24 388012]
    • Aplysia gigantea    Sowerby, 1869      [ 24 388009]
    • Aplysia juliana    Quoy & Gaimard, 1832      [ 24 388005]
    • Aplysia keraudreni    Rang, 1828      [ 24 388015]
    • Aplysia oculifera    A. Adams & Reeve, 1850      [ 24 388014]
    • Aplysia parvula    Mörch, 1863      [ 24 388003]
    • Aplysia reticulata    Eales, 1960      [ 24 388010]
    • Aplysia sowerbyi    Pilsbry, 1895      [ 24 388006]
    • Aplysia sydneyensis    G.B. Sowerby I, 1869      [ 24 388001]
    • Aplysia spp.         [ 24 388901]
    • Bursatella leachii    Blainville, 1817      [ 24 388007]
    • Bursatella spp.         [ 24 388902]
    • Dolabella auricularia    (Lightfoot, 1786)      [ 24 388002]
    • Dolabella spp.         [ 24 388903]
    • Dolabrifera brazieri    G.B. Sowerby II, 1870      [ 24 388008]
    • Dolabrifera dolabrifera    (Rang, 1828)      [ 24 388013]
    • Dolabrifera spp.         [ 24 388904]
    • Notarchus indicus    Schweigger, 1820      [ 24 388016]
    • Notarchus spp.         [ 24 388906]
    • Petalifera petalifera    (Rang, 1828)      [ 24 388017]
    • Petalifera ramosa    Baba, 1959      [ 24 388018]
    • Petalifera spp.         [ 24 388907]
    • Stylocheilus longicauda    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1825)      [ 24 388011]
    • Stylocheilus striatus    Quoy & Gaimard, 1832      [ 24 388020]
    • Stylocheilus spp.         [ 24 388905]
    • Syphonota geographica    (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 388019]
    • Syphonota spp.         [ 24 388908]
    • Aplysiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 388000]
  • Architectonicidae
    • Adelphotectonica kuroharai    (Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961)      [ 24 231048]
    • Adelphotectonica nomotoi    (Kosuge, 1979)      [ 24 231049]
    • Adelphotectonica reevei    (Hanley, 1862)      [ 24 231047]
    • Adelphotectonica spp.         [ 24 231901]
    • Architectonica grandiosa    Iredale, 1931      [ 24 231011]
    • Architectonica gualtierii    Bieler, 1993      [ 24 231012]
    • Architectonica laevigata    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 231006]
    • Architectonica maculata    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 231009]
    • Architectonica maxima    (Philippi, 1848)      [ 24 231007]
    • Architectonica modesta    (Philippi, 1848)      [ 24 231008]
    • Architectonica perdix    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 231005]
    • Architectonica perspectiva    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 231001]
    • Architectonica taylori    (Hanley, 1862)      [ 24 231010]
    • Architectonica trochlearis    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 231004]
    • Architectonica spp.         [ 24 231902]
    • Discotectonica acutissima    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1914)      [ 24 231043]
    • Discotectonica petasus    (Tomlin, 1928)      [ 24 231044]
    • Discotectonica spp.         [ 24 231903]
    • Granosolarium asperum    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 231036]
    • Granosolarium gemmiferum    Bieler, 1993      [ 24 231050]
    • Granosolarium spp.         [ 24 231904]
    • Heliacus areola    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 231014]
    • Heliacus asteleformis    (Powell, 1965)      [ 24 231016]
    • Heliacus caelatus    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 231020]
    • Heliacus cerdaleus    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 231022]
    • Heliacus corallinus    Garrard, 1977      [ 24 231025]
    • Heliacus costatus    (Schepman, 1909)      [ 24 231024]
    • Heliacus enoshimensis    (Melvill, 1891)      [ 24 231021]
    • Heliacus fenestratus    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 231018]
    • Heliacus hyperionis    Bieler, 1993      [ 24 231028]
    • Heliacus implexus    (Mighels, 1845)      [ 24 231003]
    • Heliacus infundibuliformis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 231017]
    • Heliacus madurensis    (Schepman, 1909)      [ 24 231023]
    • Heliacus mighelsi    (Philippi, 1853)      [ 24 231019]
    • Heliacus nereidis    Bieler, 1993      [ 24 231027]
    • Heliacus ponderi    Garrard, 1977      [ 24 231026]
    • Heliacus stramineus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 231029]
    • Heliacus trochoides    (Deshayes, 1830)      [ 24 231015]
    • Heliacus variegatus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 231013]
    • Heliacus spp.         [ 24 231905]
    • Philippia lutea    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 231002]
    • Philippia spp.         [ 24 231906]
    • Pseudomalaxis zanclaeus meridionalis    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 231030]
    • Pseudomalaxis spp.         [ 24 231907]
    • Pseudotorinia amoena    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 231034]
    • Pseudotorinia colmani    (Garrard, 1977)      [ 24 231031]
    • Pseudotorinia concava    (Thiele, 1925)      [ 24 231035]
    • Pseudotorinia delectabilis    (Melvill, 1893)      [ 24 231032]
    • Pseudotorinia laseronorum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 231033]
    • Pseudotorinia spp.         [ 24 231908]
    • Psilaxis oxytropis    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 231042]
    • Psilaxis radiatus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 231041]
    • Psilaxis spp.         [ 24 231909]
    • Solatisonax injussa    Iredale, 1931      [ 24 231046]
    • Solatisonax supraradiata    (von Martens, 1904)      [ 24 231045]
    • Solatisonax spp.         [ 24 231910]
    • Spirolaxis argonauta    Bieler, 1993      [ 24 231039]
    • Spirolaxis cornuammonis    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 231040]
    • Spirolaxis cornuarietis    Bieler, 1993      [ 24 231038]
    • Spirolaxis rotulacatharinea    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 231037]
    • Spirolaxis spp.         [ 24 231911]
    • Architectonicidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 231000]
  • Arminidae
    • Armina aoteana    Miller & Willan, 1986      [ 24 450008]
    • Armina cygnea    (Bergh, 1876)      [ 24 450006]
    • Armina spp.         [ 24 450901]
    • Dermatobranchus dendronephthyphagus    Gosliner & Fahey, 2011      [ 24 450001]
    • Dermatobranchus fortunatus    (Bergh, 1888)      [ 24 450002]
    • Dermatobranchus kalyptos    Gosliner & Fahey, 2011      [ 24 450003]
    • Dermatobranchus ornatus    (Bergh, 1874)      [ 24 450004]
    • Dermatobranchus rubidus    (Gould, 1852)      [ 24 450005]
    • Dermatobranchus spp.         [ 24 450902]
    • Heterodoris antipodes    Willan, 1981      [ 24 450007]
    • Heterodoris spp.         [ 24 450903]
    • Arminidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 450000]
  • Assimineidae
    • Assiminea vulgaris    (Webster, 1905)      [ 24 113024]
    • Assiminea spp.         [ 24 113910]
    • Austroassiminea letha    Solem, Girardi, Slack-Smith & Kendrick, 1982      [ 24 113003]
    • Austroassiminea spp.         [ 24 113901]
    • Aviassiminea palitans    Fukuda & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 113011]
    • Aviassiminea spp.         [ 24 113902]
    • Conassiminea studderti    Fukuda & Ponder, 2006      [ 24 113019]
    • Conassiminea zheni    Fukuda & Ponder, 2006      [ 24 113020]
    • Conassiminea spp.         [ 24 113903]
    • Cryptassiminea adelaidensis    Fukuda & Ponder, 2005      [ 24 113005]
    • Cryptassiminea buccinoides    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 113001]
    • Cryptassiminea glenelgensis    Fukuda & Ponder, 2005      [ 24 113007]
    • Cryptassiminea insolata    Fukuda & Ponder, 2005      [ 24 113009]
    • Cryptassiminea kershawi    Fukuda & Ponder, 2005      [ 24 113004]
    • Cryptassiminea surryensis    Fukuda & Ponder, 2005      [ 24 113008]
    • Cryptassiminea tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 113006]
    • Cryptassiminea spp.         [ 24 113904]
    • Ditropisena macleayi    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 113012]
    • Ditropisena whitei    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 113013]
    • Ditropisena spp.         [ 24 113905]
    • Ovassiminea annulata    Hallan, Fukuda & Kameda, 2015      [ 24 113021]
    • Ovassiminea miskellyi    Hallan, Fukuda & Kameda, 2015      [ 24 113022]
    • Ovassiminea spp.         [ 24 113908]
    • Rugapedia androgyna    Fukuda & Ponder, 2004      [ 24 113010]
    • Rugapedia spp.         [ 24 113906]
    • Suterilla climoi    Fukuda, Ponder & Marshall, 2006      [ 24 113015]
    • Suterilla fluviatilis    Fukuda, Ponder & Marshall, 2006      [ 24 113018]
    • Suterilla imperforata    Fukuda, Ponder & Marshall, 2006      [ 24 113016]
    • Suterilla julieae    Fukuda, Ponder & Marshall, 2006      [ 24 113017]
    • Suterilla neozelanica    (Murdoch, 1899)      [ 24 113014]
    • Suterilla spp.         [ 24 113907]
    • Taiwanassiminea affinis    (Böttger, 1887)      [ 24 113023]
    • Taiwanassiminea spp.         [ 24 113909]
    • Assimineidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 113000]
  • Atlantidae
    • Atlanta ariejansseni    Wall-Palmer, Burridge & Peijnenburg, 2016      [ 24 180012]
    • Atlanta brunnea    Hedley, 1850      [ 24 180013]
    • Atlanta gaudichaudi    Gray, 1850      [ 24 180009]
    • Atlanta heliconoidea    Souleyet, 1852      [ 24 180006]
    • Atlanta inclinata    Gray, 1850      [ 24 180007]
    • Atlanta inflata    Eydoux & Souleyet, 1852      [ 24 180001]
    • Atlanta lesueurii    Gray, 1850      [ 24 180010]
    • Atlanta peronii    Lesueur, 1817      [ 24 180002]
    • Atlanta plana    Richter, 1972      [ 24 180011]
    • Atlanta rosea    Eydoux & Souleyet, 1852      [ 24 180003]
    • Atlanta turriculata    d'Orbigny, 1836      [ 24 180004]
    • Atlanta spp.         [ 24 180901]
    • Oxygyrus keraudrenii    Lesueur, 1817      [ 24 180005]
    • Oxygyrus spp.         [ 24 180902]
    • Protatlanta souleyeti    (E.A. Smith, 1888)      [ 24 180008]
    • Protatlanta spp.         [ 24 180903]
    • Atlantidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 180000]
  • Babakinidae
    • Babakina caprinsulensis    Miller, 1974      [ 24 459001]
    • Babakina spp.         [ 24 459901]
    • Babakinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 459000]
  • Babyloniidae
    • Babylonia japonica    (Reeve, 1842)      [ 24 199001]
    • Babylonia spp.         [ 24 199901]
    • Babyloniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 199000]
  • Barleeiidae
    • Fictonoba carnosa martini    (Finlay, 1928)      [ 24 105009]
    • Fictonoba carnosa carnosa    (Webster, 1905)      [ 24 105008]
    • Fictonoba oliveri    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 105010]
    • Fictonoba rufolactea    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 105011]
    • Fictonoba spp.         [ 24 105902]
    • Barleeiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 105000]
  • Bathydorididae
    • Bathydoris clavigera    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 437001]
    • Bathydoris spp.         [ 24 437901]
    • Bathydorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 437000]
  • Batillariidae
    • Pyrazus ebeninus    (Bruguière, 1792)      [ 24 081004]
    • Pyrazus spp.         [ 24 081903]
    • Velacumantus australis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 081002]
    • Velacumantus spp.         [ 24 081904]
    • Zeacumantus diemenensis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 081005]
    • Zeacumantus lutulentus    (Kiener, 1841)      [ 24 081007]
    • Zeacumantus plumbeus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1855)      [ 24 081003]
    • Zeacumantus subcarinatus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1855)      [ 24 081001]
    • Zeacumantus spp.         [ 24 081905]
    • Batillariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 081000]
  • Belomitridae
    • Belomitra aoteana    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 202241]
    • Belomitra brachytoma    (Schepman, 1913)      [ 24 202247]
    • Belomitra challengeri    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 202246]
    • Belomitra gymnobela    Kantor, Puillandre, Rivasseau & Bouchet, 2012      [ 24 202248]
    • Belomitra minutula    Kantor, Puillandre, Rivasseau & Bouchet, 2012      [ 24 202249]
    • Belomitra spp.         [ 24 202910]
    • Belomitridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 202964]
  • Bithyniidae
    • Gabbia adusta    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116017]
    • Gabbia affinis    (Brazier ms Smith, 1882)      [ 24 116015]
    • Gabbia beecheyi    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116014]
    • Gabbia campicola    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116003]
    • Gabbia carinata    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116021]
    • Gabbia clathrata    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116019]
    • Gabbia davisi    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116006]
    • Gabbia fontana    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116009]
    • Gabbia iredalei    Cotton, 1942      [ 24 116002]
    • Gabbia kendricki    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116004]
    • Gabbia kessneri    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116013]
    • Gabbia lutaria    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116018]
    • Gabbia microcosta    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116016]
    • Gabbia napierensis    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116007]
    • Gabbia obesa    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116010]
    • Gabbia pallidula    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116005]
    • Gabbia rotunda    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116008]
    • Gabbia smithii    (Tate, 1882)      [ 24 116012]
    • Gabbia spiralis    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116020]
    • Gabbia tumida    Ponder, 2003      [ 24 116011]
    • Gabbia vertiginosa    (Frauenfeld, 1862)      [ 24 116001]
    • Gabbia spp.         [ 24 116901]
    • Bithyniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 116000]
  • Bornellidae
    • Bornella anguilla    Johnson, 1984      [ 24 441003]
    • Bornella dotoides    Pola, Rudman & Gosliner, 2009      [ 24 441004]
    • Bornella hermanni    Angas, 1864      [ 24 441002]
    • Bornella pele    Pola, Rudman & Gosliner, 2009      [ 24 441005]
    • Bornella stellifera    (A. Adams & Reeve in A. Adams, 1848)      [ 24 441001]
    • Bornella spp.         [ 24 441901]
    • Bornellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 441000]
  • Borsoniidae
    • Antarctospira badenpowelli    (Dell, 1990)      [ 24 220016]
    • Antarctospira mawsoni    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 220350]
    • Antarctospira principalis    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 220349]
    • Antarctospira spp.         [ 24 220975]
    • Apaturris costifera    May, 1920      [ 24 220359]
    • Apaturris expeditionis    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 220360]
    • Apaturris spp.         [ 24 220980]
    • Austroturris steira    (Hedey, 1922)      [ 24 220090]
    • Austroturris spp.         [ 24 220917]
    • Awateria crossei    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 220127]
    • Awateria hoylei    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 220126]
    • Awateria optabilis    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 220361]
    • Awateria watsoni    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 220159]
    • Awateria spp.         [ 24 220918]
    • Bathytoma agnata    Hedley & Petterd, 1906      [ 24 220009]
    • Bathytoma atractoides    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 220021]
    • Bathytoma hecatorguia    (Verco, 1907)      [ 24 220168]
    • Bathytoma hedlandensis    Tippett & Kosuge, 1994      [ 24 220169]
    • Bathytoma lacertosus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220023]
    • Bathytoma murdochi    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 220170]
    • Bathytoma parengonia    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 220171]
    • Bathytoma profundis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220022]
    • Bathytoma spp.         [ 24 220919]
    • Belaturricula dissimilis    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 220347]
    • Belaturricula ergata    Hedley, 1916      [ 24 220019]
    • Belaturricula gaini    (Lamy, 1910)      [ 24 220351]
    • Belaturricula spp.         [ 24 220920]
    • Borsonia ceroplasta    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 220172]
    • Borsonia spp.         [ 24 220921]
    • Filodrillia columnaria    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220183]
    • Filodrillia delicatula    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220188]
    • Filodrillia dulcis    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1897)      [ 24 220176]
    • Filodrillia haswelli    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 220177]
    • Filodrillia lacteola    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220179]
    • Filodrillia mucronata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220180]
    • Filodrillia ordinata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220187]
    • Filodrillia ornata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220182]
    • Filodrillia stadialis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220181]
    • Filodrillia teres    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220186]
    • Filodrillia thornleyana    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220185]
    • Filodrillia tricarinata    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 220175]
    • Filodrillia trophonoides    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220178]
    • Filodrillia vitrea    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220184]
    • Filodrillia spp.         [ 24 220931]
    • Maoritomella albula    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 220191]
    • Maoritomella foliacea    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220071]
    • Maoritomella ischna    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 220192]
    • Maoritomella multiplex    (Webster, 1906)      [ 24 220193]
    • Maoritomella orientalis    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220364]
    • Maoritomella spp.         [ 24 220944]
    • Microdrillia commentica    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 220173]
    • Microdrillia stephensensis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220174]
    • Microdrillia spp.         [ 24 220946]
    • Phenatoma rosea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 220189]
    • Phenatoma zealandica    (E.A. Smith, 1877)      [ 24 220190]
    • Phenatoma spp.         [ 24 220952]
    • Pulsarella cognata    (E.A. Smith, 1877)      [ 24 220336]
    • Pulsarella spp.         [ 24 220959]
    • Tomopleura carrota    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220069]
    • Tomopleura cicatrigula    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220067]
    • Tomopleura dilecta    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 220070]
    • Tomopleura subtilinea    (Hedley, 1918)      [ 24 220068]
    • Tomopleura thola    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220072]
    • Tomopleura spp.         [ 24 220961]
    • Typhlomangelia brevicanalis    (Shuto, 1983)      [ 24 220128]
    • Typhlomangelia corona    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220118]
    • Typhlomangelia spp.         [ 24 220966]
    • Zemacies excelsa    Sysoev & Bouchet, 2001      [ 24 220375]
    • Zemacies queenslandica    Powell, 1969      [ 24 220079]
    • Zemacies spp.         [ 24 220970]
    • Borsoniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220902]
  • Buccinidae
    • "Meteuthria" multituberculata rossiana    Dell, 1990      [ 24 202038]
    • Aeneator attenuatus    Powell, 1927      [ 24 202288]
    • Aeneator benthicolus    Dell, 1963      [ 24 202289]
    • Aeneator comptus    (Finlay, 1924)      [ 24 202290]
    • Aeneator elegans    (Suter, 1917)      [ 24 202291]
    • Aeneator galatheae    Powell, 1958      [ 24 202292]
    • Aeneator marshalli separabilis    Dell, 1956      [ 24 202293]
    • Aeneator otagoensis    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 202294]
    • Aeneator recens    (Dell, 1951)      [ 24 202295]
    • Aeneator valedictus    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 202296]
    • Aeneator spp.         [ 24 202977]
    • Antarctodomus powelli    Dell, 1995      [ 24 202297]
    • Antarctodomus spp.         [ 24 202978]
    • Antarctoneptunea aurora    (Hedley, 1916)      [ 24 202035]
    • Antarctoneptunea benthicola    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 202317]
    • Antarctoneptunea spp.         [ 24 202907]
    • Antistreptus contrarius    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 202046]
    • Antistreptus spp.         [ 24 202969]
    • Austrofusus chathamensis    Finlay, 1928      [ 24 202298]
    • Austrofusus glans    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 202299]
    • Austrofusus spp.         [ 24 202979]
    • Bathydomus obtectus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202036]
    • Bathydomus spp.         [ 24 202909]
    • Buccinulum colensoi    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 202253]
    • Buccinulum flexicostatum    Dell, 1956      [ 24 202300]
    • Buccinulum fuscozonatum    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 202254]
    • Buccinulum linea    (Martyn, 1784)      [ 24 202218]
    • Buccinulum mariae    Powell, 1940      [ 24 202301]
    • Buccinulum pallidum    Finlay, 1928      [ 24 202302]
    • Buccinulum pertinax    (Martens, 1878)      [ 24 202303]
    • Buccinulum robustum    Powell, 1929      [ 24 202304]
    • Buccinulum vittatum    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 202305]
    • Buccinulum spp.         [ 24 202912]
    • Buccipagoda achilles    Marshall & Walton, 2019      [ 24 202340]
    • Buccipagoda kengrahami    (Ponder, 1982)      [ 24 202027]
    • Buccipagoda ponderi    Marshall & Walton, 2019      [ 24 202341]
    • Buccipagoda spp.         [ 24 202913]
    • Caducifer decapitata    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 202178]
    • Caducifer truncata    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 202179]
    • Caducifer spp.         [ 24 202915]
    • Calagrassor aldermenensis    (Powell, 1971)      [ 24 202306]
    • Calagrassor delicatus    Fraussen & Stahlschmidt, 2016      [ 24 202307]
    • Calagrassor spp.         [ 24 202981]
    • Cantharus erythrostomus    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202023]
    • Cantharus spp.         [ 24 202916]
    • Chlanidota signeyana    Powell, 1951      [ 24 202037]
    • Chlanidota spp.         [ 24 202917]
    • Clivipollia pulchra    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202180]
    • Clivipollia spp.         [ 24 202919]
    • Cominella acuminata    Hutton, 1893      [ 24 202270]
    • Cominella acutinodosa    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202056]
    • Cominella adspersa    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 202268]
    • Cominella alertae    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 202276]
    • Cominella eburnea    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202001]
    • Cominella elegantula    (Finlay, 1926)      [ 24 202277]
    • Cominella filicea    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 202221]
    • Cominella glandiformis    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202282]
    • Cominella griseicalyx    Willan, 1978      [ 24 202271]
    • Cominella lineolata    (Lamarck, 1809)      [ 24 202002]
    • Cominella maculosa    (Martyn, 1784)      [ 24 202269]
    • Cominella mirabilis    Powell, 1929      [ 24 202278]
    • Cominella nassoides    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202279]
    • Cominella necopinata    (Finlay, 1930)      [ 24 202272]
    • Cominella norfolkensis    (Iredale, 1940)      [ 24 202057]
    • Cominella olsoni    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 202280]
    • Cominella otagoensis    (Finlay, 1926)      [ 24 202281]
    • Cominella quoyana    A. Adams, 1855      [ 24 202273]
    • Cominella regalis    Willan, 1978      [ 24 202274]
    • Cominella tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 202059]
    • Cominella tolagaensis    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 202252]
    • Cominella virgata    H. & A. Adams, 1853      [ 24 202275]
    • Cominella spp.         [ 24 202921]
    • Crassicantharus norfolkensis    Ponder, 1972      [ 24 202074]
    • Crassicantharus noumeensis    (Crosse, 1870)      [ 24 202075]
    • Crassicantharus spp.         [ 24 202922]
    • Engina alveolata    (Kiener, 1836)      [ 24 202192]
    • Engina armillata    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202013]
    • Engina australis    (Pease, 1871)      [ 24 202014]
    • Engina bonasia    (von Martens, 1880)      [ 24 202193]
    • Engina concinna    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202194]
    • Engina curtisiana    (E.A. Smith, 1884)      [ 24 202015]
    • Engina egregia    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 202196]
    • Engina lineata    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202198]
    • Engina mendicaria    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202199]
    • Engina phasinola    (Duclos, 1840)      [ 24 202200]
    • Engina resta    (Iredale, 1940)      [ 24 202201]
    • Engina siderea    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202202]
    • Engina spica    Melvill & Standen, 1895      [ 24 202182]
    • Engina zonalis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 202203]
    • Engina spp.         [ 24 202926]
    • Enginella spp.         [ 24 202927]
    • Enigmaticolus marshalli    Fraussen & Stahlschmidt, 2016      [ 24 202311]
    • Enigmaticolus spp.         [ 24 202982]
    • Enzinopsis contracta    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202195]
    • Enzinopsis spp.         [ 24 202980]
    • Eosipho smithi    (Schepman, 1911)      [ 24 202308]
    • Eosipho spp.         [ 24 202965]
    • Euthrenopsis bountyensis    Powell, 1929      [ 24 202312]
    • Euthrenopsis otagoensis    Powell, 1929      [ 24 202313]
    • Euthrenopsis venusta    Powell, 1929      [ 24 202314]
    • Euthrenopsis spp.         [ 24 202983]
    • Falsimohnia albozonata    (Watson, 1882)      [ 24 202251]
    • Falsimohnia innocens    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 202040]
    • Falsimohnia spp.         [ 24 202970]
    • Fascinus typicus    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 202080]
    • Fascinus spp.         [ 24 202928]
    • Fax grandior    (Verco, 1908)      [ 24 202028]
    • Fax molleri    (Iredale, 1931)      [ 24 202062]
    • Fax tabidus    (Hedley, 1904)      [ 24 202060]
    • Fax tenuicostatus    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 202061]
    • Fax spp.         [ 24 202929]
    • Godfreyena torri    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 202058]
    • Godfreyena spp.         [ 24 202933]
    • Manaria clandestina    Bouchet & Warén, 1986      [ 24 202309]
    • Manaria excalibur    Fraussen & Stahlschmidt, 2016      [ 24 202310]
    • Manaria kuroharai    Azuma, 1960      [ 24 202215]
    • Manaria spp.         [ 24 202939]
    • Meteuthria spp.         [ 24 202940]
    • Mohnia spp.         [ 24 202967]
    • Neobuccinum eatoni    (E.A. Smith, 1875)      [ 24 202039]
    • Neobuccinum spp.         [ 24 202945]
    • Neptunea spp.         [ 24 202993]
    • Pareuthria fuscata    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 202286]
    • Pareuthria plicatula    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202041]
    • Pareuthria valdiviae    Thiele, 1925      [ 24 202042]
    • Pareuthria spp.         [ 24 202947]
    • Penion chathamensis    (Powell, 1938)      [ 24 202318]
    • Penion cuvierianus    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 202319]
    • Penion fairfieldae    (Powell, 1947)      [ 24 202320]
    • Penion lineatus    Marshall, Hills & Vaux, 2018      [ 24 202339]
    • Penion mandarinus    (Duclos, 1831)      [ 24 202025]
    • Penion maximus    (Tryon, 1881)      [ 24 202026]
    • Penion ormesi    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 202321]
    • Penion sulcatus    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 202322]
    • Penion spp.         [ 24 202948]
    • Pisania fasciculata    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 202208]
    • Pisania gracilis    (G.B. Sowerby, 1859)      [ 24 202210]
    • Pisania hedleyi    (Iredale, 1912)      [ 24 202224]
    • Pisania ignea    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202209]
    • Pisania luctuosa    (Tapparone Canefri, 1880)      [ 24 202223]
    • Pisania unicolor    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 202211]
    • Pisania spp.         [ 24 202951]
    • Plicifusus spp.         [ 24 202968]
    • Pollia bednalli    (G.B. Sowerby, 1895)      [ 24 202055]
    • Pollia fumosa    (Dillwyn, 1817)      [ 24 202183]
    • Pollia incarnata    (Deshayes, 1830)      [ 24 202197]
    • Pollia undosa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202184]
    • Pollia wagneri    (Anton, 1839)      [ 24 202181]
    • Pollia spp.         [ 24 202953]
    • Probuccinum tenerum    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 202043]
    • Probuccinum spp.         [ 24 202954]
    • Prodotia iostoma    (Gray in Griffith & Pidgeon, 1834)      [ 24 202185]
    • Prodotia spp.         [ 24 202955]
    • Proneptunea rossiana    Dell, 1990      [ 24 202044]
    • Proneptunea spp.         [ 24 202956]
    • Prosipho elongatus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202047]
    • Prosipho glacialis    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202048]
    • Prosipho hedleyi    Powell, 1958      [ 24 202049]
    • Prosipho mundus    E.A. Smith, 1915      [ 24 202051]
    • Prosipho nodosus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202045]
    • Prosipho pusillus    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202053]
    • Prosipho spiralis    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 202054]
    • Prosipho spp.         [ 24 202957]
    • Sagenotriton ajax    Marshall & Walton, 2019      [ 24 202342]
    • Sagenotriton spp.         [ 24 202992]
    • Tasmeuthria clarkei    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 202072]
    • Tasmeuthria kingicola    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 202073]
    • Tasmeuthria spp.         [ 24 202961]
    • Thalassoplanes spp.         [ 24 202976]
    • Buccinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 202904]
  • Bullidae
    • Bulla ampulla    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 335002]
    • Bulla mabillei    Locard, 1897      [ 24 335005]
    • Bulla orientalis    Habe, 1950      [ 24 335003]
    • Bulla punctulata    A. Adams in G.B Sowerby II, 1850      [ 24 335006]
    • Bulla quoyii    Gray in Dieffenbach, 1843      [ 24 335001]
    • Bulla vernicosa    Gould, 1859      [ 24 335004]
    • Bulla spp.         [ 24 335901]
    • Bullidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 335000]
  • Bursidae
    • Bufonaria crumena    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 170003]
    • Bufonaria foliata    (Broderip, 1825)      [ 24 170004]
    • Bufonaria margaritula    (Deshayes, 1832)      [ 24 170001]
    • Bufonaria rana    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 170002]
    • Bufonaria thersites    (Redfield, 1846)      [ 24 170006]
    • Bufonaria spp.         [ 24 170901]
    • Bursa affinis    (Broderip, 1833)      [ 24 170022]
    • Bursa bufonia    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 170007]
    • Bursa condita    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 170008]
    • Bursa cruentata    (Sowerby, 1835)      [ 24 170009]
    • Bursa elisabettae    Nappo, Pellegrini & Bonomolo, 2014      [ 24 170023]
    • Bursa granularis    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 170010]
    • Bursa humilis    Beu, 1981      [ 24 170011]
    • Bursa lamarckii    (Deshayes, 1853)      [ 24 170012]
    • Bursa rosa    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 170015]
    • Bursa verrucosa    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1825)      [ 24 170016]
    • Bursa spp.         [ 24 170902]
    • Lampadopsis rhodostoma    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1835)      [ 24 170014]
    • Tritonoranella latitudo    (Garrard, 1961)      [ 24 170013]
    • Tutufa bubo    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 170017]
    • Tutufa bufo    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 170018]
    • Tutufa oyamai    Habe, 1973      [ 24 170019]
    • Tutufa rubeta    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 170021]
    • Tutufa tenuigranosa    (E.A. Smith, 1914)      [ 24 170020]
    • Tutufa spp.         [ 24 170903]
    • Bursidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 170000]
  • Cadlinidae
    • Cadlina nigrobranchiata    Rudman, 1985      [ 24 436001]
    • Cadlina tasmanica    Rudman, 1990      [ 24 436002]
    • Cadlina willani    Miller, 1980      [ 24 436003]
    • Cadlina spp.         [ 24 436901]
    • Cadlinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 436000]
  • Caecidae
    • Caecum amputatum    Hedley, 1894      [ 24 117003]
    • Caecum angustum    de Folin, 1879      [ 24 117006]
    • Caecum attenuatum    de Folin, 1879      [ 24 117005]
    • Caecum chinense    de Folin, 1867      [ 24 117002]
    • Caecum digitulum    Hedley, 1904      [ 24 117023]
    • Caecum maori    Pizzini & Raines, 2006      [ 24 117024]
    • Caecum microcyclus    de Folin, 1879      [ 24 117004]
    • Caecum sepimentum    de Folin, 1867      [ 24 117008]
    • Caecum subflavum    de Folin, 1879      [ 24 117007]
    • Caecum succineum    de Folin, 1879      [ 24 117009]
    • Caecum spp.         [ 24 117901]
    • Ctiloceras bicarinatum    (Iredale & Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 117018]
    • Ctiloceras clathratum    Hedley, 1902      [ 24 117017]
    • Ctiloceras cyclicum    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 117014]
    • Ctiloceras striatum    Hedley, 1902      [ 24 117016]
    • Ctiloceras variciferum    Iredale & Laseron, 1957      [ 24 117015]
    • Ctiloceras spp.         [ 24 117902]
    • Enigmerces turbinata    Iredale & Laseron, 1957      [ 24 117021]
    • Enigmerces spp.         [ 24 117903]
    • Jayella compressa    (Iredale & Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 117019]
    • Jayella serrata    Iredale & Laseron, 1957      [ 24 117020]
    • Jayella spp.         [ 24 117904]
    • Parastrophia challengeri    de Folin, 1880      [ 24 117011]
    • Parastrophia cygnicollis    (Hedley, 1904)      [ 24 117010]
    • Parastrophia elegans    (de Folin, 1880)      [ 24 117013]
    • Parastrophia erseusi    Hughes, 1993      [ 24 117001]
    • Parastrophia queenslandica    (Iredale & Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 117012]
    • Parastrophia spp.         [ 24 117905]
    • Ponderoceras annulatum    (Iredale & Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 117022]
    • Ponderoceras spp.         [ 24 117906]
    • Caecidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 117000]
  • Calliostomatidae
    • Astele allanae    (Iredale, 1930)      [ 24 047024]
    • Astele armillata    (Wood, 1828)      [ 24 047011]
    • Astele bularra    Garrard, 1961      [ 24 047018]
    • Astele calliston    Verco, 1905      [ 24 047023]
    • Astele ciliaris    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 047019]
    • Astele monile    (Reeve, 1863)      [ 24 047002]
    • Astele multigrana    (Dunker, 1871)      [ 24 047021]
    • Astele rubiginosa    (Valenciennes, 1846)      [ 24 047012]
    • Astele scitula    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 047022]
    • Astele similaris    (Reeve, 1863)      [ 24 047013]
    • Astele speciosa    (A. Adams in H. Adams & A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 047020]
    • Astele subcarinata    (Swainson, 1855)      [ 24 047003]
    • Astele spp.         [ 24 047901]
    • Bathyfautor rapuhia    Marshall, 1995      [ 24 047034]
    • Bathyfautor spp.         [ 24 047907]
    • Benthastelena coronata    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047085]
    • Benthastelena cristata    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047084]
    • Benthastelena diademata    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047083]
    • Benthastelena katherina    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 047016]
    • Benthastelena spp.         [ 24 047916]
    • Calliostoma allporti    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 047005]
    • Calliostoma bellatrix    Willan, 2002      [ 24 047025]
    • Calliostoma columnarium    Hedley & May, 1908      [ 24 047006]
    • Calliostoma comptum    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 047007]
    • Calliostoma consobrinum    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 047042]
    • Calliostoma hedleyi    Pritchard & Gatliff, 1902      [ 24 047008]
    • Calliostoma incertum    (Reeve, 1863)      [ 24 047017]
    • Calliostoma legrandi    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 047004]
    • Calliostoma peregrinum    Marshall, 1995      [ 24 047033]
    • Calliostoma xanthos    Marshall, 1995      [ 24 047032]
    • Calliostoma zietzi    Verco, 1905      [ 24 047010]
    • Calliostoma spp.         [ 24 047902]
    • Carinastele coronata    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 047029]
    • Carinastele jugosa    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 047030]
    • Carinastele kristelleae    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 047028]
    • Carinastele niceteria    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 047027]
    • Carinastele spp.         [ 24 047903]
    • Dactylastele duplicatum    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 047026]
    • Dactylastele poupineli    (Montrouzier in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1875)      [ 24 047035]
    • Dactylastele spp.         [ 24 047904]
    • Falsimargarita callista    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047075]
    • Falsimargarita challengerica    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047076]
    • Falsimargarita coriolis    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047077]
    • Falsimargarita eximia    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047078]
    • Falsimargarita gemma    (E.A. Smith, 1915)      [ 24 047038]
    • Falsimargarita kapala    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047079]
    • Falsimargarita tangaroa    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047080]
    • Falsimargarita thielei    (Hedley, 1916)      [ 24 047039]
    • Falsimargarita spp.         [ 24 047909]
    • Fautrix candida    Marshall, 1995      [ 24 047037]
    • Fautrix spp.         [ 24 047908]
    • Laetifautor deceptus    (E.A. Smith, 1899)      [ 24 047015]
    • Laetifautor rubropunctatus    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 047001]
    • Laetifautor spinulosum    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 047014]
    • Laetifautor spp.         [ 24 047905]
    • Margarella antarctica    (Lamy, 1905)      [ 24 047040]
    • Margarella crebrilirulata    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 047070]
    • Margarella refulgens    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 047069]
    • Margarella spp.         [ 24 047910]
    • Maurea alertae    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047064]
    • Maurea antipodensis    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047041]
    • Maurea aupouriana    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047044]
    • Maurea benthicola    (Dell, 1950)      [ 24 047045]
    • Maurea blacki    (Powell, 1950)      [ 24 047046]
    • Maurea eltanini    (Dell, 1990)      [ 24 047074]
    • Maurea eminens    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047047]
    • Maurea foveauxana    (Dell, 1950)      [ 24 047048]
    • Maurea gibbsorum    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047049]
    • Maurea granti    (Powell, 1931)      [ 24 047050]
    • Maurea jamiesoni    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047051]
    • Maurea maui    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047052]
    • Maurea osbornei    (Powell, 1926)      [ 24 047053]
    • Maurea pellucida    (Valenciennes, 1846)      [ 24 047054]
    • Maurea penniketi    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047055]
    • Maurea punctulata    (Martyn, 1784)      [ 24 047056]
    • Maurea regalis    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047057]
    • Maurea selecta    (Dillwyn, 1817)      [ 24 047058]
    • Maurea simulans    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047059]
    • Maurea spectabilis    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 047060]
    • Maurea tigris    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 047061]
    • Maurea turnerarum    Powell, 1964      [ 24 047062]
    • Maurea waikanae    (Oliver, 1926)      [ 24 047063]
    • Maurea spp.         [ 24 047914]
    • Otukaia spp.         [ 24 047911]
    • Phenacomargarites incomptus    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047081]
    • Phenacomargarites titan    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047082]
    • Phenacomargarites spp.         [ 24 047915]
    • Selastele kopua    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047065]
    • Selastele limatulum    (Marshall, 1995)      [ 24 047066]
    • Selastele onustum    (Odhner, 1924)      [ 24 047036]
    • Selastele retiarium    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 047009]
    • Selastele spp.         [ 24 047906]
    • Thysanodonta aucklandica    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 047067]
    • Thysanodonta wairua    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 047068]
    • Thysanodonta spp.         [ 24 047912]
    • Tristichotrochus gendalli    (Marshall, 1979)      [ 24 047043]
    • Tristichotrochus tosaensis    Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961      [ 24 047031]
    • Tristichotrochus spp.         [ 24 047917]
    • Venustatrochus eclectus    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047071]
    • Venustatrochus galateae    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047072]
    • Venustatrochus youngi    Marshall, 2016      [ 24 047073]
    • Venustatrochus spp.         [ 24 047913]
    • Calliostomatidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 047000]
  • Calopiidae
    • Calopia imitata    Ponder, 1999      [ 24 104001]
    • Calopia laseroni    Ponder, 1999      [ 24 104003]
    • Calopia minutissima    Ponder, 1999      [ 24 104004]
    • Calopia spp.         [ 24 104901]
    • Calopiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 104000]
  • Calyptraeidae
    • Calyptraea spp.         [ 24 135901]
    • Cheilea equestris    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 135003]
    • Cheilea flindersi    Cotton, 1935      [ 24 135005]
    • Cheilea occidua    Cotton, 1935      [ 24 135004]
    • Cheilea spp.         [ 24 135902]
    • Crepidula aculeata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 135006]
    • Crepidula dilatata    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 135008]
    • Crepidula walshi    Reeve, 1859      [ 24 135009]
    • Crepidula spp.         [ 24 135903]
    • Grandicrepidula collinae    Marshall, 2003      [ 24 135010]
    • Grandicrepidula spp.         [ 24 135906]
    • Maoricrypta costata    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1824)      [ 24 135011]
    • Maoricrypta immersa    (Angas, 1865)      [ 24 135001]
    • Maoricrypta kopua    Marshall, 2003      [ 24 135015]
    • Maoricrypta monoxyla    (Lesson, 1830)      [ 24 135013]
    • Maoricrypta sodalis    Marshall, 2003      [ 24 135014]
    • Maoricrypta youngi    Powell, 1940      [ 24 135012]
    • Maoricrypta spp.         [ 24 135904]
    • Sigapatella calyptraeformis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 135002]
    • Sigapatella hedleyi    (E.A. Smith, 1915)      [ 24 135007]
    • Sigapatella novaezelandiae    (Lesson, 1830)      [ 24 135016]
    • Sigapatella spadicea    Boshier, 1961      [ 24 135019]
    • Sigapatella superstes    Fleming, 1958      [ 24 135018]
    • Sigapatella tenuis    (Gray, 1867)      [ 24 135020]
    • Sigapatella terraenovae    Peile, 1924      [ 24 135017]
    • Sigapatella spp.         [ 24 135905]
    • Calyptraeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 135000]
  • Campanilidae
    • Campanile symbolicum    Iredale, 1917      [ 24 090001]
    • Campanile spp.         [ 24 090901]
    • Campanilidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 090000]
  • Cancellariidae
    • Admete bruuni    Knudsen, 1964      [ 24 215045]
    • Admete haini    Numanami, 1996      [ 24 215065]
    • Admete spp.         [ 24 215901]
    • Admetula garrardi    Petit, 1974      [ 24 215004]
    • Admetula superstes    (Finlay, 1930)      [ 24 215046]
    • Admetula spp.         [ 24 215902]
    • Africotriton carinapex    Beu & Maxwell, 1987      [ 24 215038]
    • Africotriton spp.         [ 24 215903]
    • Bonellitia scobina    (Hedley & Petterd, 1906)      [ 24 215006]
    • Bonellitia spp.         [ 24 215904]
    • Brocchinia exigua    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 215018]
    • Brocchinia fischeri    (A. Adams, 1860)      [ 24 215021]
    • Brocchinia septentrionalis    (Finlay, 1930)      [ 24 215058]
    • Brocchinia spp.         [ 24 215905]
    • Cancellaphera amasia    Iredale, 1930      [ 24 215025]
    • Cancellaphera spp.         [ 24 215906]
    • Cancellaria semperiana    Crosse, 1863      [ 24 215054]
    • Cancellaria spp.         [ 24 215907]
    • Fusiaphera macrospira    (Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 215016]
    • Fusiaphera spp.         [ 24 215908]
    • Inglisella etheridgei    (Johnston, 1880)      [ 24 215067]
    • Inglisella marwicki    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 215063]
    • Inglisella spp.         [ 24 215923]
    • Iphinopsis kulanda    (Garrard, 1975)      [ 24 215005]
    • Iphinopsis spp.         [ 24 215909]
    • Loxotaphrus limpusi    Beu & Verhecken, 2000      [ 24 215059]
    • Loxotaphrus spp.         [ 24 215910]
    • Merica elegans    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1822)      [ 24 215007]
    • Merica melanostoma westralis    (Garrard, 1975)      [ 24 215001]
    • Merica purpuriformis    (Kiener, 1841)      [ 24 215013]
    • Merica spp.         [ 24 215911]
    • Microsveltia haswelli    (Garrard, 1975)      [ 24 215019]
    • Microsveltia patricia    (Thiele, 1925)      [ 24 215066]
    • Microsveltia recessa    Iredale, 1925      [ 24 215020]
    • Microsveltia spp.         [ 24 215912]
    • Mirandaphera arafurensis    (Verhecken, 1997)      [ 24 215057]
    • Mirandaphera spp.         [ 24 215913]
    • Nevia spirata    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 215008]
    • Nevia spp.         [ 24 215914]
    • Oamaruia deleta    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 215062]
    • Oamaruia spp.         [ 24 215915]
    • Pepta simplex    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 215023]
    • Pepta stricta    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 215024]
    • Pepta spp.         [ 24 215916]
    • Scalptia bicolor    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 215026]
    • Scalptia crossei    (Semper, 1861)      [ 24 215061]
    • Scalptia nassa    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 215029]
    • Scalptia obliquata    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 215031]
    • Scalptia scalariformis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 215033]
    • Scalptia scalarina    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 215034]
    • Scalptia textilis    (Kiener, 1841)      [ 24 215036]
    • Scalptia spp.         [ 24 215917]
    • Sydaphera anxifer    (Iredale, 1925)      [ 24 215002]
    • Sydaphera australis    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 215009]
    • Sydaphera delicosa    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 215056]
    • Sydaphera granosa    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 215010]
    • Sydaphera lactea    (Deshayes, 1830)      [ 24 215011]
    • Sydaphera obnixa    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 215055]
    • Sydaphera panamuna    (Garrard, 1975)      [ 24 215012]
    • Sydaphera spengleriana    (Deshayes, 1830)      [ 24 215064]
    • Sydaphera undulata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1849)      [ 24 215014]
    • Sydaphera spp.         [ 24 215918]
    • Trigonostoma antiquatum    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 215060]
    • Trigonostoma diamantina    Garrard, 1975      [ 24 215027]
    • Trigonostoma iota    Garrard, 1975      [ 24 215028]
    • Trigonostoma laseroni    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 215030]
    • Trigonostoma scalare    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 215032]
    • Trigonostoma tessella    Garrard, 1975      [ 24 215035]
    • Trigonostoma thysthlon    Petit & Harasewych, 1987      [ 24 215037]
    • Trigonostoma vinnulum    Iredale, 1925      [ 24 215003]
    • Trigonostoma spp.         [ 24 215919]
    • Tritonoharpa angasi    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 215039]
    • Tritonoharpa ansonae    Beu & Maxwell, 1987      [ 24 215040]
    • Tritonoharpa antiquata    (Hinds in Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 215041]
    • Tritonoharpa coxi    (Brazier, 1872)      [ 24 215042]
    • Tritonoharpa ponderi    Beu & Maxwell, 1987      [ 24 215043]
    • Tritonoharpa westralia    Beu & Maxwell, 1987      [ 24 215044]
    • Tritonoharpa spp.         [ 24 215920]
    • Waipaoa spp.         [ 24 215921]
    • Zeadmete aupouria    Powell, 1940      [ 24 215047]
    • Zeadmete barkeri    Powell, 1952      [ 24 215049]
    • Zeadmete finlayi    Powell, 1940      [ 24 215048]
    • Zeadmete otagoensis    Dell, 1956      [ 24 215050]
    • Zeadmete ovalis    Dell, 1956      [ 24 215051]
    • Zeadmete pergradata    (Verco, 1904)      [ 24 215053]
    • Zeadmete subantarctica    Powell, 1933      [ 24 215068]
    • Zeadmete trailli    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 215052]
    • Zeadmete spp.         [ 24 215922]
    • Cancellariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 215000]
  • Capulidae
    • Capulus danieli    (Crosse, 1858)      [ 24 140001]
    • Capulus devexus    May, 1916      [ 24 140003]
    • Capulus inornatus    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 140024]
    • Capulus novaezelandiae    Dell, 1978      [ 24 140022]
    • Capulus subcompressus    Pelseneer, 1903      [ 24 140012]
    • Capulus violaceus    Angas, 1867      [ 24 140006]
    • Capulus spp.         [ 24 140901]
    • Icuncula consobrina    (May, 1915)      [ 24 140007]
    • Icuncula torcularis    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 140008]
    • Icuncula zodiacus    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 140015]
    • Icuncula spp.         [ 24 140902]
    • Lippistes gabrieli    Pritchard & Gatliff, 1898      [ 24 140009]
    • Lippistes gracilenta    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 140016]
    • Lippistes helicoides    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 140010]
    • Lippistes spp.         [ 24 140903]
    • Sirius badius    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 140017]
    • Sirius cupiens    (Iredale, 1931)      [ 24 140018]
    • Sirius desponsus    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 140019]
    • Sirius idoneus    (Iredale, 1931)      [ 24 140011]
    • Sirius meracus    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 140020]
    • Sirius spp.         [ 24 140904]
    • Torellia antarctica    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 140013]
    • Torellia exilis    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 140021]
    • Torellia mirabilis    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 140014]
    • Torellia spp.         [ 24 140905]
    • Trichosirius cavatocarinatus    (Laws, 1940)      [ 24 140023]
    • Trichosirius octocarinatus    Powell, 1931      [ 24 140025]
    • Trichosirius spp.         [ 24 140906]
    • Zelippistes benhami    (Suter, 1902)      [ 24 140026]
    • Capulidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 140000]
  • Carinariidae
    • Cardiapoda placenta    (Lesson, 1830)      [ 24 181003]
    • Cardiapoda richardi    Vayssière, 1904      [ 24 181004]
    • Cardiapoda spp.         [ 24 181902]
    • Carinaria cithara    Benson, 1835      [ 24 181005]
    • Carinaria cristata    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 181006]
    • Carinaria galea    Benson, 1835      [ 24 181007]
    • Carinaria japonica    Okutani, 1955      [ 24 181008]
    • Carinaria lamarcki    Péron & Lesueur, 1810      [ 24 181002]
    • Carinaria spp.         [ 24 181901]
    • Pterosoma planum    Lesson, 1827      [ 24 181009]
    • Pterosoma spp.         [ 24 181903]
    • Carinariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 181000]
  • Cassidae
    • Casmaria erinaceus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 171012]
    • Casmaria perryi    (Iredale, 1912)      [ 24 171013]
    • Casmaria ponderosa    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 171014]
    • Casmaria spp.         [ 24 171901]
    • Cassis cornuta    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 171005]
    • Cassis fimbriata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 171006]
    • Cassis kreipli    Morrison, 2003      [ 24 171033]
    • Cassis nana    Tenison Woods, 1879      [ 24 171007]
    • Cassis patamakanthini    Parth, 2000      [ 24 171032]
    • Cassis spp.         [ 24 171902]
    • Cypraecassis rufa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 171008]
    • Cypraecassis spp.         [ 24 171903]
    • Echinophoria carnosa    (Kuroda & Habe, 1961)      [ 24 171015]
    • Echinophoria wyvillei    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 171017]
    • Echinophoria spp.         [ 24 171904]
    • Galeodea alcocki    (E.A. Smith, 1906)      [ 24 171011]
    • Galeodea bituminata    (Martin, 1933)      [ 24 171009]
    • Galeodea leucodoma    Dall, 1907      [ 24 171029]
    • Galeodea maccamleyi    Ponder, 1983      [ 24 171010]
    • Galeodea plauta    Beu, 2008      [ 24 171037]
    • Galeodea triganceae    Dell, 1953      [ 24 171034]
    • Galeodea spp.         [ 24 171905]
    • Microsconsia limpusi    Beu, 2008      [ 24 171038]
    • Microsconsia spp.         [ 24 171906]
    • Oocorys sulcata    Fischer, 1883      [ 24 171035]
    • Oocorys verrillii    (Dall, 1889)      [ 24 171039]
    • Oocorys spp.         [ 24 171907]
    • Phalium areola    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 171018]
    • Phalium bandatum    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 171003]
    • Phalium glaucum    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 171019]
    • Phalium muangmani    Raybaudi & Prati, 1995      [ 24 171031]
    • Phalium spp.         [ 24 171908]
    • Semicassis adcocki    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 171026]
    • Semicassis angasi    (Iredale, 1927)      [ 24 171002]
    • Semicassis bisulcata    (Schubert & Wagner, 1829)      [ 24 171001]
    • Semicassis bulla    Habe, 1961      [ 24 171036]
    • Semicassis labiata    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 171020]
    • Semicassis paucirugis    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 171021]
    • Semicassis pyrum    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 171004]
    • Semicassis royana    (Iredale, 1914)      [ 24 171022]
    • Semicassis semigranosa    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 171027]
    • Semicassis sinuosa    (Verco, 1904)      [ 24 171028]
    • Semicassis sophia    (Brazier, 1872)      [ 24 171023]
    • Semicassis thomsoni    (Brazier, 1875)      [ 24 171024]
    • Semicassis westralis    Kreipl, 1997      [ 24 171030]
    • Semicassis whitworthi    (Abbott, 1968)      [ 24 171025]
    • Semicassis spp.         [ 24 171909]
    • Cassidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 171000]
  • Cavoliniidae
    • Cavolinia gibbosa    (d'Orbigny, 1836)      [ 24 402001]
    • Cavolinia globulosa    Gray, 1850      [ 24 402008]
    • Cavolinia inflexa    (Lesueur, 1813)      [ 24 402009]
    • Cavolinia tridentata    (Forskål in Niebuhr, 1775)      [ 24 402010]
    • Cavolinia uncinata    (d'Orbigny, 1835)      [ 24 402011]
    • Cavolinia spp.         [ 24 402901]
    • Diacavolinia angulata    (Souleyet, 1852)      [ 24 402012]
    • Diacavolinia limbata    (d'Orbigny, 1836)      [ 24 402013]
    • Diacavolinia longirostris    (Blainville, 1821)      [ 24 402005]
    • Diacavolinia spp.         [ 24 402902]
    • Diacria danae    Leyen & van der Spoel, 1968      [ 24 402014]
    • Diacria major    (Boas, 1886)      [ 24 402015]
    • Diacria quadridentata    (Blainville, 1821)      [ 24 402016]
    • Diacria trispinosa    (Blainville, 1821)      [ 24 402006]
    • Diacria spp.         [ 24 402903]
    • Cavoliniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 402000]
  • Cerithiidae
    • Argyropeza izekiana    Kuroda, 1949      [ 24 076006]
    • Argyropeza schepmaniana    (Melvill & Standen, 1912)      [ 24 076008]
    • Argyropeza verecunda    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 076007]
    • Argyropeza spp.         [ 24 076902]
    • Bittium elegantissimum    (Hedley, 1899)      [ 24 076009]
    • Bittium zebrum    (Kiener, 1842)      [ 24 076010]
    • Bittium spp.         [ 24 076903]
    • Cacozeliana granarium    (Kiener, 1842)      [ 24 076001]
    • Cacozeliana icarus    (Bayle, 1880)      [ 24 076011]
    • Cacozeliana spp.         [ 24 076904]
    • Cerithium abditum    Houbrick, 1992      [ 24 076057]
    • Cerithium atromarginatum    Dautzenberg & Bouge, 1933      [ 24 076012]
    • Cerithium balteatum    Philippi, 1848      [ 24 076013]
    • Cerithium citrinum    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076014]
    • Cerithium columna    G.B. Sowerby I, 1834      [ 24 076015]
    • Cerithium coralium    Kiener, 1841      [ 24 076016]
    • Cerithium dialeucum    Philippi, 1849      [ 24 076017]
    • Cerithium echinatum    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 076018]
    • Cerithium egenum    Gould, 1849      [ 24 076019]
    • Cerithium interstriatum    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076020]
    • Cerithium matukense    Watson, 1880      [ 24 076058]
    • Cerithium munitum    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076021]
    • Cerithium nesioticum    Pilsbry & Vanetta, 1906      [ 24 076022]
    • Cerithium nodulosum    Bruguière, 1789      [ 24 076023]
    • Cerithium novaehollandiae    Adams in Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076005]
    • Cerithium ophioderma    (Habe, 1968)      [ 24 076059]
    • Cerithium pacificum    Houbrick, 1992      [ 24 076024]
    • Cerithium phoxum    Watson, 1880      [ 24 076025]
    • Cerithium punctatum    Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 076026]
    • Cerithium rostratum    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076027]
    • Cerithium salebrosum    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076028]
    • Cerithium tenellum    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076029]
    • Cerithium torresi    Smith, 1884      [ 24 076030]
    • Cerithium traillii    Sowerby, 1855      [ 24 076031]
    • Cerithium zonatum    (Wood, 1828)      [ 24 076032]
    • Cerithium spp.         [ 24 076905]
    • Clypeomorus admirabilis    Houbrick, 1985      [ 24 076033]
    • Clypeomorus batillariaeformis    Habe & Kosuge, 1966      [ 24 076002]
    • Clypeomorus bifasciata    (Sowerby, 1855)      [ 24 076034]
    • Clypeomorus brevis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 076035]
    • Clypeomorus irrorata    (Gould, 1849)      [ 24 076036]
    • Clypeomorus pellucida    (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1852)      [ 24 076037]
    • Clypeomorus petrosa    (Wood, 1828)      [ 24 076038]
    • Clypeomorus purpurastoma    Houbrick, 1985      [ 24 076039]
    • Clypeomorus subbrevicula    (Oostingh, 1925)      [ 24 076040]
    • Clypeomorus spp.         [ 24 076906]
    • Colina macrostoma    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 076041]
    • Colina spp.         [ 24 076907]
    • Glyptozaria opulenta    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 076042]
    • Glyptozaria spp.         [ 24 076908]
    • Gourmya gourmyi    (Crosse, 1861)      [ 24 076043]
    • Gourmya spp.         [ 24 076909]
    • Ittibittium houbricki    (Ponder, 1993)      [ 24 076056]
    • Ittibittium spp.         [ 24 076910]
    • Pseudovertagus aluco    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 076044]
    • Pseudovertagus clava    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 076045]
    • Pseudovertagus peroni    Wilson, 1975      [ 24 076046]
    • Pseudovertagus phylarchus    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 076047]
    • Pseudovertagus spp.         [ 24 076901]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) articulata    (Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 076003]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) aspera    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 076004]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) bituberculata    (Sowerby, 1865)      [ 24 076048]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) brettinghami    Cernohorsky, 1974      [ 24 076049]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) diadema    Houbrick, 1978      [ 24 076050]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) fasciata    (Bruguière, 1792)      [ 24 076051]
    • Rhinoclavis (Proclava) kochi    (Philippi, 1848)      [ 24 076054]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) sinensis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 076052]
    • Rhinoclavis (Rhinoclavis) vertagus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 076053]
    • Rhinoclavis spp.         [ 24 076911]
    • Royella sinon    (Bayle, 1880)      [ 24 076055]
    • Royella spp.         [ 24 076912]
    • Zebittium editum    Powell, 1930      [ 24 076060]
    • Zebittium exile    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 076061]
    • Zebittium laevicordatum    Powell, 1937      [ 24 076062]
    • Zebittium spp.         [ 24 076913]
    • Cerithiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 076000]
  • Cerithiopsidae
    • Alipta crenistria    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 186116]
    • Alipta spp.         [ 24 186923]
    • Aliptina acheronae    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186117]
    • Aliptina spp.         [ 24 186924]
    • Cerithiopsidella blacki    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186118]
    • Cerithiopsidella spp.         [ 24 186925]
    • Cerithiopsilla antarctica    E.A. Smith, 1907      [ 24 186024]
    • Cerithiopsilla spp.         [ 24 186904]
    • Cerithiopsis brunnea    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 186029]
    • Cerithiopsis carrota    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 186006]
    • Cerithiopsis powelli    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186030]
    • Cerithiopsis stylifera    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 186031]
    • Cerithiopsis spp.         [ 24 186905]
    • Clathropsis alternata    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186032]
    • Clathropsis bicarinata    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186033]
    • Clathropsis darwinensis    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186034]
    • Clathropsis impedita    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186011]
    • Clathropsis maritima    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186035]
    • Clathropsis mellita    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186036]
    • Clathropsis thornleyana    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186037]
    • Clathropsis tripilia    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186038]
    • Clathropsis turreta    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186039]
    • Clathropsis spp.         [ 24 186906]
    • Horologica albino    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186040]
    • Horologica bicolor    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186041]
    • Horologica bipartita    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186042]
    • Horologica cowei    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186120]
    • Horologica dirempta    (Odhner, 1924)      [ 24 186121]
    • Horologica macrocephala    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186043]
    • Horologica minareta    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186044]
    • Horologica perligera    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 186045]
    • Horologica pinea    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 186046]
    • Horologica purpurea    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186047]
    • Horologica telegraphica    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 186048]
    • Horologica westiana    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 186010]
    • Horologica spp.         [ 24 186908]
    • Joculator abbreviatus    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 186049]
    • Joculator albordina    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186050]
    • Joculator albulus    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 186051]
    • Joculator continens    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186052]
    • Joculator flindersi    Cotton, 1951      [ 24 186053]
    • Joculator gracilis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186054]
    • Joculator hedleyi    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186055]
    • Joculator introspectus    Cotton, 1951      [ 24 186056]
    • Joculator melania    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186057]
    • Joculator minimus    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186058]
    • Joculator minor    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186059]
    • Joculator ovatus    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186060]
    • Joculator ridiculus    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 186007]
    • Joculator sublima    (Marshall, 1978)      [ 24 186119]
    • Joculator subula    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186061]
    • Joculator tomacula    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186062]
    • Joculator tribulationalis    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 186063]
    • Joculator varians    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186064]
    • Joculator spp.         [ 24 186909]
    • Mendax hebetatus    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186122]
    • Mendax marginatus    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 186123]
    • Mendax seilaformis    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186124]
    • Mendax subapicinus    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 186125]
    • Mendax trizonalis    (Odhner, 1924)      [ 24 186126]
    • Mendax trizonaloides    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186127]
    • Mendax spp.         [ 24 186926]
    • Paraseila ampulla    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186065]
    • Paraseila halligani    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 186066]
    • Paraseila heronensis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186019]
    • Paraseila spp.         [ 24 186910]
    • Pilaflexis oculis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186067]
    • Pilaflexis regularis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186018]
    • Pilaflexis spp.         [ 24 186911]
    • Potenatomus caputumere    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186008]
    • Potenatomus nanus    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186068]
    • Potenatomus secundus    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186009]
    • Potenatomus spp.         [ 24 186912]
    • Prolixodens benthica    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186128]
    • Prolixodens crassa    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186129]
    • Prolixodens infracolor    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186069]
    • Prolixodens spp.         [ 24 186913]
    • Seila albosutura    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 186070]
    • Seila bulbosa    Suter, 1908      [ 24 186130]
    • Seila capricornia    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 186071]
    • Seila cincta    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 186132]
    • Seila cingulifera    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 186072]
    • Seila crocea    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 186021]
    • Seila dilecta    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186133]
    • Seila elegantissima    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186135]
    • Seila insignis    (May, 1911)      [ 24 186073]
    • Seila iredalei    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 186074]
    • Seila maculosa    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186075]
    • Seila magna    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186076]
    • Seila maoria    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186134]
    • Seila marmorata    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 186022]
    • Seila nigrofusca    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186077]
    • Seila regia    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186131]
    • Seila tenuis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 186079]
    • Seila terebelloides    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 186136]
    • Seila spp.         [ 24 186914]
    • Socienna angasi    (Semper, 1874)      [ 24 186080]
    • Socienna apicicostata    (May, 1919)      [ 24 186017]
    • Socienna clava    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186081]
    • Socienna cracens regia    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 186138]
    • Socienna cracens cracens    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 186137]
    • Socienna crassa    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186082]
    • Socienna cylindricum    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 186083]
    • Socienna gregaria    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186084]
    • Socienna hebes    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186085]
    • Socienna jacksonensis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186086]
    • Socienna quadrispiralis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186087]
    • Socienna trisculpta    (May, 1912)      [ 24 186088]
    • Socienna spp.         [ 24 186915]
    • Specula campbellica    (Powell, 1955)      [ 24 186139]
    • Specula mamilla    (May, 1919)      [ 24 186014]
    • Specula queenslandica    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186089]
    • Specula regina    Cotton, 1951      [ 24 186015]
    • Specula retifera    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 186140]
    • Specula styliformis    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 186141]
    • Specula turbonilloides    (Tenison Woods, 1879)      [ 24 186090]
    • Specula spp.         [ 24 186916]
    • Sundaya exquisita    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 186142]
    • Sundaya tuberculata    Powell, 1927      [ 24 186143]
    • Sundaya spp.         [ 24 186927]
    • Synthopsis acuminata    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186144]
    • Synthopsis caelata    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 186145]
    • Synthopsis cancellata    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186091]
    • Synthopsis columna    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186092]
    • Synthopsis cylindrica    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186013]
    • Synthopsis demissa    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186093]
    • Synthopsis exilis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186094]
    • Synthopsis radix    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186095]
    • Synthopsis regia    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186146]
    • Synthopsis virgula    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186096]
    • Synthopsis spp.         [ 24 186917]
    • Tasmalira vitrea    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 186147]
    • Tasmalira spp.         [ 24 186921]
    • Tubercliopsis bowenensis    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186097]
    • Tubercliopsis capricornia    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186098]
    • Tubercliopsis cessicus    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 186099]
    • Tubercliopsis dannevigi    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 186016]
    • Tubercliopsis elongata    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186100]
    • Tubercliopsis exigua    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186101]
    • Tubercliopsis filofusca    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186102]
    • Tubercliopsis georgensis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186103]
    • Tubercliopsis lata    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186104]
    • Tubercliopsis literalis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186105]
    • Tubercliopsis macalpinei    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186106]
    • Tubercliopsis punicea    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 186107]
    • Tubercliopsis quinquepilia    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186108]
    • Tubercliopsis septapilia    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186109]
    • Tubercliopsis spp.         [ 24 186918]
    • Zaclys murdochi    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186148]
    • Zaclys sarissa    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 186149]
    • Zaclys semilaevis    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 186110]
    • Zaclys styliferus    Cotton, 1951      [ 24 186012]
    • Zaclys spp.         [ 24 186919]
    • Cerithiopsidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 186951]
  • Chilodontidae
    • Danilia insperata    Beau & Climo, 1974      [ 24 051023]
    • Danilia telebathia    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 051001]
    • Danilia spp.         [ 24 051901]
    • Euchelus dampierensis    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 051024]
    • Euchelus gemmatus    (Gould, 1845)      [ 24 051025]
    • Euchelus mysticus    (Pilsbry, 1889)      [ 24 051020]
    • Euchelus spp.         [ 24 051907]
    • Granata imbricata    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 051002]
    • Granata maculata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 051013]
    • Granata spp.         [ 24 051902]
    • Herpetopoma alacerrimum    Dell, 1956      [ 24 051030]
    • Herpetopoma annectans    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 051003]
    • Herpetopoma aspersum    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 051004]
    • Herpetopoma atratum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 051005]
    • Herpetopoma bellum    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 051031]
    • Herpetopoma benthicola    Powell, 1937      [ 24 051032]
    • Herpetopoma corallinum    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 051026]
    • Herpetopoma elevatum    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 051027]
    • Herpetopoma fenestratum    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 051006]
    • Herpetopoma howensis    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 051029]
    • Herpetopoma instrictum    (Gould, 1849)      [ 24 051007]
    • Herpetopoma larochei    (Powell, 1926)      [ 24 051033]
    • Herpetopoma mariae    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 051034]
    • Herpetopoma norfolkensis    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 051028]
    • Herpetopoma pruinosum    (Marshall, 1926)      [ 24 051035]
    • Herpetopoma pumilio    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 051008]
    • Herpetopoma rubrum    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 051009]
    • Herpetopoma scabriusculum    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 051010]
    • Herpetopoma vixumbilicatum    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 051011]
    • Herpetopoma spp.         [ 24 051903]
    • Hybochelus cancellatus    (Krauss, 1848)      [ 24 051012]
    • Hybochelus spp.         [ 24 051904]
    • Turcica maculata    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 051015]
    • Turcica monilifera    A. Adams, 1854      [ 24 051014]
    • Turcica spp.         [ 24 051905]
    • Vaceuchelus ampullus    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 051016]
    • Vaceuchelus angulatus    (Pease, 1868)      [ 24 051017]
    • Vaceuchelus clathratus    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 051019]
    • Vaceuchelus foveolatus    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 051018]
    • Vaceuchelus profundior    (May, 1915)      [ 24 051021]
    • Vaceuchelus roseolus    (G. Nevill & H. Nevill, 1869)      [ 24 051022]
    • Vaceuchelus spp.         [ 24 051906]
    • Chilodontidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 051000]
  • Chromodorididae
    • Ardeadoris egretta    Rudman, 1984      [ 24 432023]
    • Ardeadoris electra    (Rudman, 1990)      [ 24 432069]
    • Ardeadoris rubroannulata    (Rudman, 1990)      [ 24 432070]
    • Ardeadoris undaurum    (Rudman, 1985)      [ 24 432022]
    • Ardeadoris spp.         [ 24 432901]
    • Cadlinella ornatissima    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 432024]
    • Cadlinella spp.         [ 24 432902]
    • Ceratosoma amoenum    (Cheeseman, 1886)      [ 24 432005]
    • Ceratosoma brevicaudatum    Abraham, 1876      [ 24 432001]
    • Ceratosoma tenue    Abraham, 1876      [ 24 432003]
    • Ceratosoma spp.         [ 24 432903]
    • Chromodoris alternata    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 432006]
    • Chromodoris ambigua    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 432007]
    • Chromodoris annae    Bergh, 1877      [ 24 432026]
    • Chromodoris aspersa    (Gould, 1852)      [ 24 432058]
    • Chromodoris burni    Rudman, 1982      [ 24 432059]
    • Chromodoris colemani    Rudman, 1982      [ 24 432028]
    • Chromodoris elizabethina    Bergh, 1877      [ 24 432031]
    • Chromodoris kuiteri    Rudman, 1982      [ 24 432060]
    • Chromodoris lineolata    (van Hasselt, 1824)      [ 24 432004]
    • Chromodoris lochi    Rudman, 1982      [ 24 432034]
    • Chromodoris sp. Gowlett-Holmes (2008) p. 160         [ 24 432018]
    • Chromodoris strigata    Rudman, 1982      [ 24 432063]
    • Chromodoris thompsoni    Rudman, 1983      [ 24 432037]
    • Chromodoris spp.         [ 24 432904]
    • Diversidoris aurantionodulosa    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 432067]
    • Diversidoris crocea    (Rudman, 1986)      [ 24 432049]
    • Diversidoris flava    (Eliot, 1904)      [ 24 432068]
    • Diversidoris sulphurea    (Rudman, 1986)      [ 24 432048]
    • Diversidoris spp.         [ 24 432905]
    • Doriprismatica atromarginata    (Cuvier, 1804)      [ 24 432002]
    • Doriprismatica kulonba    (Burn, 1966)      [ 24 432012]
    • Doriprismatica spp.         [ 24 432906]
    • Glossodoris acosti    Matsuda & Gosliner, 2018      [ 24 432084]
    • Glossodoris buko    Matsuda & Gosliner, 2018      [ 24 432041]
    • Glossodoris cincta    (Bergh, 1888)      [ 24 432039]
    • Glossodoris hikuerensis    (Pruvot-Fol, 1954)      [ 24 432040]
    • Glossodoris rufomarginata    (Bergh, 1890)      [ 24 432071]
    • Glossodoris spp.         [ 24 432907]
    • Goniobranchus albopunctatus    Garrett, 1879      [ 24 432055]
    • Goniobranchus aureomarginatus    (Cheeseman, 1881)      [ 24 432085]
    • Goniobranchus aureopurpureus    (Collingwood, 1881)      [ 24 432056]
    • Goniobranchus coi    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 432027]
    • Goniobranchus collingwoodi    (Rudman, 1987)      [ 24 432057]
    • Goniobranchus daphne    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 432029]
    • Goniobranchus decorus    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 432030]
    • Goniobranchus epicurius    (Basedow & Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 432008]
    • Goniobranchus fidelis    (Kelaart, 1858)      [ 24 432032]
    • Goniobranchus geometricus    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 432033]
    • Goniobranchus leopardus    (Rudman, 1987)      [ 24 432061]
    • Goniobranchus multimaculosus    (Rudman, 1987)      [ 24 432035]
    • Goniobranchus rubrocornutus    Rudman, 1985      [ 24 432036]
    • Goniobranchus rufomaculatus    (Pease, 1871)      [ 24 432086]
    • Goniobranchus splendidus    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 432062]
    • Goniobranchus tasmaniensis    (Bergh, 1905)      [ 24 432009]
    • Goniobranchus tinctorius    (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828)      [ 24 432010]
    • Goniobranchus verrieri    (Crosse, 1875)      [ 24 432038]
    • Goniobranchus spp.         [ 24 432908]
    • Hypselodoris bennetti    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 432042]
    • Hypselodoris brycei    Gosliner & Johnson in Epstein, Hallas, Johnson, Lopez & Gosliner, 2019      [ 24 432087]
    • Hypselodoris bullocki    (Collingwood, 1881)      [ 24 432043]
    • Hypselodoris emma    Rudman, 1977      [ 24 432072]
    • Hypselodoris imperialis    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 432077]
    • Hypselodoris infucata    (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830)      [ 24 432014]
    • Hypselodoris jacksoni    Wilson & Willan, 2007      [ 24 432020]
    • Hypselodoris kaname    Baba, 1994      [ 24 432073]
    • Hypselodoris maculosa    (Pease, 1871)      [ 24 432044]
    • Hypselodoris maritima    (Baba, 1949)      [ 24 432074]
    • Hypselodoris obscura    (Stimpson, 1855)      [ 24 432075]
    • Hypselodoris saintvincentius    Burn, 1962      [ 24 432089]
    • Hypselodoris tryoni    (Garrett, 1873)      [ 24 432053]
    • Hypselodoris variobranchia    Gosliner & Johnson in Epstein, Hallas, Johnson, Lopez & Gosliner, 2019      [ 24 432088]
    • Hypselodoris whitei    (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 432045]
    • Hypselodoris zephyra    Gosliner & Johnson, 1999      [ 24 432076]
    • Hypselodoris spp.         [ 24 432909]
    • Mexichromis festiva    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 432078]
    • Mexichromis macropus    Rudman, 1983      [ 24 432015]
    • Mexichromis trilineata    (A. Adams & Angas, 1850)      [ 24 432052]
    • Mexichromis spp.         [ 24 432910]
    • Miamira flavicostata    Baba, 1982      [ 24 432064]
    • Miamira magnifica    Eliot, 1910      [ 24 432065]
    • Miamira moloch    (Rudman, 1988)      [ 24 432066]
    • Miamira sinuata    (van Hasselt, 1824)      [ 24 432025]
    • Miamira spp.         [ 24 432911]
    • Thorunna arbuta    (Burn, 1961)      [ 24 432011]
    • Thorunna australis    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 432080]
    • Thorunna daniellae    (Kay & Young, 1969)      [ 24 432081]
    • Thorunna florens    (Baba, 1949)      [ 24 432082]
    • Thorunna furtiva    Bergh, 1878      [ 24 432054]
    • Thorunna montrouzieri    Rudman, 1995      [ 24 432083]
    • Thorunna perplexa    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 432013]
    • Thorunna spp.         [ 24 432913]
    • Verconia alboannulata    (Rudman, 1988)      [ 24 432079]
    • Verconia aureopunctata    (Rudman, 1987)      [ 24 432046]
    • Verconia closeorum    (Rudman, 1986)      [ 24 432016]
    • Verconia haliclona    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 432047]
    • Verconia romeri    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 432050]
    • Verconia varians    (Pease, 1871)      [ 24 432051]
    • Verconia verconis    (Basedow & Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 432017]
    • Verconia spp.         [ 24 432912]
    • Chromodorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 432000]
  • Cingulopsidae
    • Eatonina ardeae    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100002]
    • Eatonina atomaria    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 100032]
    • Eatonina capricornea    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 100003]
    • Eatonina condita    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100004]
    • Eatonina crassicarinata    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 100031]
    • Eatonina fulvicolumella    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100013]
    • Eatonina hedleyi    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100005]
    • Eatonina hutchingsae    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100006]
    • Eatonina lirata    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100012]
    • Eatonina lunata    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 100007]
    • Eatonina maculosa    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 100033]
    • Eatonina micans    (Webster, 1905)      [ 24 100034]
    • Eatonina rubicunda    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100014]
    • Eatonina rubrilabiata    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100008]
    • Eatonina sanguinolenta    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100009]
    • Eatonina shirleyae    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100010]
    • Eatonina striata    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100011]
    • Eatonina subflavescens    (Iredale, 1915)      [ 24 100035]
    • Eatonina spp.         [ 24 100901]
    • Eatoniopsis (Rufodardanula) castanea    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 100016]
    • Eatoniopsis (Rufodardanula) porcellana    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100017]
    • Eatoniopsis (Boogina) voorwindei    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100015]
    • Eatoniopsis (Pilitonia) westralis    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100018]
    • Eatoniopsis spp.         [ 24 100902]
    • Pseudopisinna alvea    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 100025]
    • Pseudopisinna balteata    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100026]
    • Pseudopisinna costata    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100027]
    • Pseudopisinna gregaria    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 100028]
    • Pseudopisinna spp.         [ 24 100903]
    • Skenella paludinoides    (E.A. Smith, 1902)      [ 24 100001]
    • Skenella sinapi    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 100030]
    • Skenella spadix    (Ponder, 1965)      [ 24 100036]
    • Skenella umbilicata    Ponder, 1983      [ 24 100029]
    • Skenella spp.         [ 24 100904]
    • Tubbreva exaltata exaltata    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 100020]
    • Tubbreva exaltata sorenseni    (Powell, 1955)      [ 24 100021]
    • Tubbreva exigua    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 100019]
    • Tubbreva insignificans    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100023]
    • Tubbreva minutula    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 100022]
    • Tubbreva parva    Ponder & Yoo, 1980      [ 24 100024]
    • Tubbreva spp.         [ 24 100905]
    • Cingulopsidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 100000]
  • Clathurellidae
    • Etrema alphonsianum    (Hervier, 1896)      [ 24 220195]
    • Etrema argillacea    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 220196]
    • Etrema bicolor    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 220197]
    • Etrema capillata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220198]
    • Etrema catapasta    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220199]
    • Etrema constricta    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220216]
    • Etrema crassilabrum    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 220332]
    • Etrema curtisiana    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220209]
    • Etrema denseplicata    (Dunker, 1871)      [ 24 220200]
    • Etrema elegans    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220210]
    • Etrema firma    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220211]
    • Etrema glabriplicatum    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1913)      [ 24 220201]
    • Etrema hedleyi    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 220362]
    • Etrema kitcheni    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220213]
    • Etrema labiosa    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220212]
    • Etrema levicosta    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220214]
    • Etrema nassoides    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220217]
    • Etrema orirufa    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220202]
    • Etrema paucimaculata    (Angas, 1880)      [ 24 220203]
    • Etrema polydesma    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220218]
    • Etrema pyramis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220215]
    • Etrema ravella    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220204]
    • Etrema scalarina    (Deshayes, 1863)      [ 24 220333]
    • Etrema sparula    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220207]
    • Etrema spurca    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 220205]
    • Etrema tortilabia    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220206]
    • Etrema spp.         [ 24 220930]
    • Glyphostoma aliciae    (Melvill & Standen, 1895)      [ 24 220219]
    • Glyphostoma alliteratum    Hedley, 1915      [ 24 220220]
    • Glyphostoma spp.         [ 24 220934]
    • Lienardia corticea    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220147]
    • Lienardia fallaciosa    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220146]
    • Lienardia fallax    (G. Nevill & H. Nevill, 1875)      [ 24 220134]
    • Lienardia farsilis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220145]
    • Lienardia giliberti    (Souverbie in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1874)      [ 24 220133]
    • Lienardia gracilis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220144]
    • Lienardia immaculata    (E.A. Smith, 1876)      [ 24 220136]
    • Lienardia lischkeana    (Pilsbry, 1904)      [ 24 220334]
    • Lienardia mighelsi    Iredale & Tomlin, 1917      [ 24 220139]
    • Lienardia multinoda    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220143]
    • Lienardia nigrotincta    (Souverbie in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1873)      [ 24 220132]
    • Lienardia periscelina    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220142]
    • Lienardia punctilla    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220221]
    • Lienardia ralla    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220141]
    • Lienardia rhodacme    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 220138]
    • Lienardia rosella    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220140]
    • Lienardia roseocincta    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 220363]
    • Lienardia roseotincta    (Montrozier in Souverbie & Montrozier, 1872)      [ 24 220131]
    • Lienardia rubida    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 220129]
    • Lienardia strombillum    (Hervier, 1896)      [ 24 220137]
    • Lienardia tricolor    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 220135]
    • Lienardia vultuosa    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220130]
    • Lienardia spp.         [ 24 220941]
    • Nannodiella acricula    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220194]
    • Nannodiella spp.         [ 24 220979]
    • Paraclathurella aditicola    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220222]
    • Paraclathurella clothonis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220223]
    • Paraclathurella gracilenta    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 220224]
    • Paraclathurella spp.         [ 24 220948]
    • Pleurotomoides spp.         [ 24 220955]
    • Pseudoetrema crassicingulata    (Schepman, 1913)      [ 24 220225]
    • Pseudoetrema spp.         [ 24 220957]
    • Turrella asperrima    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220226]
    • Turrella crassa    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220227]
    • Turrella gracilis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220228]
    • Turrella granulosissima    (Tenison Woods, 1879)      [ 24 220229]
    • Turrella letourneuxiana    (Crosse & P. Fischer, 1865)      [ 24 220358]
    • Turrella morologus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220230]
    • Turrella subcostata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220231]
    • Turrella tenuilirata    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 220232]
    • Turrella spp.         [ 24 220962]
    • Clathurellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220903]
  • Clavatulidae
    • Turricula granobalteus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220082]
    • Turricula javana    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 220233]
    • Turricula nelliae    (E.A. Smith, 1877)      [ 24 220234]
    • Turricula spp.         [ 24 220963]
    • Clavatulidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220904]
  • Cliidae
  • Clionidae
    • Thliptodon antarcticus    Meisenheimer, 1906      [ 24 415001]
    • Thliptodon diaphanus    (Meisenheimer, 1903)      [ 24 415002]
    • Thliptodon gegenbauri    Boas, 1886      [ 24 415003]
    • Thliptodon spp.         [ 24 415901]
    • Clionidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 415000]
  • Cliopsidae
  • Cocculinellidae
    • Cocculinella coercita    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 028001]
    • Cocculinella kopua    Marshall, 1983      [ 24 028004]
    • Cocculinella mayi    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 028002]
    • Cocculinella osteophila         [ 24 028005]
    • Cocculinella tasmanica    (May, 1919)      [ 24 028003]
    • Cocculinella spp.         [ 24 028901]
    • Cocculinellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 028000]
  • Cocculinidae
    • Coccopigya barbatula    Marshall, 1985      [ 24 021002]
    • Coccopigya crebrilamina    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 021006]
    • Coccopigya crinita    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 021001]
    • Coccopigya hispida    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 021004]
    • Coccopigya oculifera    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 021005]
    • Coccopigya spp.         [ 24 021901]
    • Cocculina spp.         [ 24 021903]
    • Paracocculina cervae    (Fleming, 1948)      [ 24 021003]
    • Paracocculina spp.         [ 24 021902]
    • Cocculinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 021000]
  • Cochlespiridae
    • Aforia hedleyi    (Dell, 1990)      [ 24 220352]
    • Aforia magnifica    (Strebel, 1908)      [ 24 220014]
    • Aforia multispiralis    Dell, 1990      [ 24 220348]
    • Aforia tasmanica    Sysoev & Kantor, 1998      [ 24 220236]
    • Aforia watsoni    Kantor, Harasewych & Puillandre, 2016      [ 24 220235]
    • Aforia spp.         [ 24 220910]
    • Cochlespira beuteli    Powell, 1969      [ 24 220075]
    • Cochlespira spp.         [ 24 220924]
    • Comispira spp.         [ 24 220978]
    • Nihonia mirabilis    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1914)      [ 24 220344]
    • Nihonia spp.         [ 24 220972]
    • Sibogasyrinx spp.         [ 24 220983]
    • Cochlespiridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220905]
  • Colloniidae
    • Argalista corallina    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1935)      [ 24 043001]
    • Argalista crassicostata    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 043008]
    • Argalista fluctuata    (Hutton, 1883)      [ 24 043009]
    • Argalista furtiva    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 043002]
    • Argalista imperforata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 043010]
    • Argalista kingensis    May, 1923      [ 24 043006]
    • Argalista micans    Powell, 1931      [ 24 043011]
    • Argalista nana    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 043012]
    • Argalista rosea    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 043003]
    • Argalista roseopunctata    (Angas, 1880)      [ 24 043004]
    • Argalista rotella    Powell, 1937      [ 24 043013]
    • Argalista umbilicata    Powell, 1926      [ 24 043014]
    • Argalista variecostata    Powell, 1937      [ 24 043015]
    • Argalista spp.         [ 24 043901]
    • Cantrainea inexpectata    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 043016]
    • Cantrainea spp.         [ 24 043904]
    • Leptocollonia innocens    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 043005]
    • Leptocollonia spp.         [ 24 043902]
    • Leptothyra benthicola    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 043017]
    • Leptothyra kermadecensis    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 043018]
    • Leptothyra spp.         [ 24 043905]
    • Rhombipoma rowleyana    Cairns, 2012      [ 24 043007]
    • Rhombipoma spp.         [ 24 043903]
    • Colloniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 043000]
  • Colubrariidae
    • Colubraria janlochi    Parth, 1991      [ 24 202220]
    • Colubraria mulveyana    (Iredale, 1925)      [ 24 202187]
    • Colubraria muricata    (Lightfoot, 1786)      [ 24 202188]
    • Colubraria myuna    Garrard, 1961      [ 24 202189]
    • Colubraria nitidula    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1833)      [ 24 202190]
    • Colubraria tenera    (Gray, 1839)      [ 24 202186]
    • Colubraria tortuosa    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 202191]
    • Colubraria spp.         [ 24 202920]
    • Cumia adjuncta    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 202204]
    • Cumia bednalli    (Brazier, 1875)      [ 24 202205]
    • Cumia brazieri    (Angas, 1869)      [ 24 202206]
    • Cumia mestayerae    (Iredale, 1915)      [ 24 202033]
    • Cumia schoutanica    (May, 1910)      [ 24 202030]
    • Cumia spp.         [ 24 202923]
    • Iredalula alticincta    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 202315]
    • Iredalula striata    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 202316]
    • Iredalula spp.         [ 24 202984]
    • Metula inflata    (Houbrick, 1984)      [ 24 202207]
    • Metula kilburni    Parth, 1994      [ 24 202225]
    • Metula spp.         [ 24 202941]
    • Colubrariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 202905]
  • Columbellidae
    • Aesopus australis    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 203083]
    • Aesopus cassandra    (Hedley, 1904)      [ 24 203084]
    • Aesopus hilium    Hedley, 1908      [ 24 203085]
    • Aesopus jaffaensis    (Verco, 1910)      [ 24 203072]
    • Aesopus pallidulus    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 203007]
    • Aesopus plurisulcatus    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203008]
    • Aesopus solidus    (May, 1910)      [ 24 203086]
    • Aesopus spiculum    (Duclos in Chenu, 1846)      [ 24 203009]
    • Aesopus spp.         [ 24 203901]
    • Amphissa spp.         [ 24 203923]
    • Anachis atkinsoni    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 203010]
    • Anachis beachportensis    (Verco, 1910)      [ 24 203011]
    • Anachis cominellaeformis    (Tate, 1892)      [ 24 203012]
    • Anachis fenestrata    (Verco, 1910)      [ 24 203014]
    • Anachis miser    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1844)      [ 24 203018]
    • Anachis remoensis    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1910)      [ 24 203019]
    • Anachis spp.         [ 24 203902]
    • Antimitrella laxa    Powell, 1937      [ 24 203091]
    • Antimitrella spp.         [ 24 203924]
    • Antizafra plexa    (Hedley, 1902)      [ 24 203058]
    • Antizafra spp.         [ 24 203903]
    • Aoteatilia acicula    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203092]
    • Aoteatilia amphipsila    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203093]
    • Aoteatilia larochei    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203094]
    • Aoteatilia psila    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203095]
    • Aoteatilia substriata    (Suter, 1899)      [ 24 203096]
    • Aoteatilia tenuistriata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203097]
    • Aoteatilia spp.         [ 24 203925]
    • Euplica bidentata    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 203045]
    • Euplica deshayesi    (Crosse, 1859)      [ 24 203046]
    • Euplica scripta    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 203051]
    • Euplica turturina    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 203053]
    • Euplica varians    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 203054]
    • Euplica spp.         [ 24 203904]
    • Exomilopsis hipkinsi    Powell, 1964      [ 24 203098]
    • Exomilopsis spica    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 203023]
    • Exomilopsis spp.         [ 24 203905]
    • Gatliffena fenestrata    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 203024]
    • Gatliffena spp.         [ 24 203906]
    • Graphicomassa ligula    (Duclos, 1840)      [ 24 203035]
    • Graphicomassa spp.         [ 24 203907]
    • Liratilia compta    Powell, 1930      [ 24 203099]
    • Liratilia conquisita    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 203090]
    • Liratilia elegantula    Powell, 1937      [ 24 203100]
    • Liratilia isolata    Dell, 1956      [ 24 203101]
    • Liratilia sinuata    Powell, 1937      [ 24 203102]
    • Liratilia subnodosa    Powell, 1934      [ 24 203103]
    • Liratilia spp.         [ 24 203908]
    • Macrozafra cophinodes    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203104]
    • Macrozafra enwrighti    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203105]
    • Macrozafra mariae    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203106]
    • Macrozafra nodicincta    (Suter, 1899)      [ 24 203107]
    • Macrozafra subabnormis    (Suter, 1899)      [ 24 203108]
    • Macrozafra vivens    (Powell, 1934)      [ 24 203109]
    • Macrozafra spp.         [ 24 203926]
    • Metanachis jaspidea    (G.B. Sowerby, 1844)      [ 24 203006]
    • Metanachis marquesa    (Gaskoin, 1852)      [ 24 203017]
    • Metanachis spp.         [ 24 203909]
    • Mitrella alizonae    (Melvill & Standen, 1901)      [ 24 203039]
    • Mitrella australis    (Gaskoin, 1851)      [ 24 203026]
    • Mitrella austrina    (Gaskoin, 1851)      [ 24 203027]
    • Mitrella bicincta    (Gould, 1860)      [ 24 203065]
    • Mitrella dictua    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 203029]
    • Mitrella essingtonensis    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203038]
    • Mitrella franklinensis    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1910)      [ 24 203076]
    • Mitrella intexta    (Gaskoin, 1852)      [ 24 203030]
    • Mitrella irrorata    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203073]
    • Mitrella legrandi    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 203074]
    • Mitrella leucostoma    (Gaskoin, 1852)      [ 24 203031]
    • Mitrella lincolnensis    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203002]
    • Mitrella menkeana    (Reeve, 1858)      [ 24 203025]
    • Mitrella merita    (Brazier, 1874)      [ 24 203071]
    • Mitrella moleculina    (Duclos, 1840)      [ 24 203069]
    • Mitrella nympha    (Kiener, 1841)      [ 24 203004]
    • Mitrella peroniana    Hedley, 1913      [ 24 203077]
    • Mitrella pudica    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 203068]
    • Mitrella puella    (G.B. Sowerby, 1844)      [ 24 203036]
    • Mitrella pulla    (Gaskoin, 1851)      [ 24 203032]
    • Mitrella russelli    (Brazier, 1874)      [ 24 203070]
    • Mitrella semiconvexa    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 203003]
    • Mitrella tayloriana    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203033]
    • Mitrella vincta    (Tate, 1893)      [ 24 203034]
    • Mitrella spp.         [ 24 203910]
    • Mokumea fuscolineata    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 203016]
    • Mokumea spp.         [ 24 203911]
    • Pardalinops marmorata    (Gray, 1839)      [ 24 203066]
    • Pardalinops testudinaria    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 203052]
    • Pardalinops spp.         [ 24 203912]
    • Parviterebra brazieri    (Angas, 1875)      [ 24 203041]
    • Parviterebra trilineata    (C.B. Adams & Angas, 1863)      [ 24 203042]
    • Parviterebra spp.         [ 24 203913]
    • Paxula allani    Finlay, 1928      [ 24 203110]
    • Paxula leptalea    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203111]
    • Paxula paxillus    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 203112]
    • Paxula subantarctica    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203113]
    • Paxula transitans    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 203114]
    • Paxula spp.         [ 24 203927]
    • Pictocolumbella ocellata    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 203049]
    • Pictocolumbella spp.         [ 24 203914]
    • Pseudamycla dermestoidea    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 203043]
    • Pseudamycla miltostoma    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 203005]
    • Pseudamycla spp.         [ 24 203915]
    • Pseudanachis duclosianus    (Sowerby, 1844)      [ 24 203044]
    • Pseudanachis spp.         [ 24 203916]
    • Pyrene flava    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 203047]
    • Pyrene obscura    (G.B. Sowerby, 1844)      [ 24 203067]
    • Pyrene obtusa    (G.B. Sowerby, 1832)      [ 24 203048]
    • Pyrene punctata    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 203050]
    • Pyrene spp.         [ 24 203917]
    • Pyreneola abyssicola    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 203040]
    • Pyreneola fulgida    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203015]
    • Pyreneola lurida    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 203001]
    • Pyreneola spp.         [ 24 203918]
    • Ramoliva adiorygma    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 203136]
    • Ramoliva spp.         [ 24 203929]
    • Retizafra calva    (Verco, 1910)      [ 24 203055]
    • Retizafra gemmulifera    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 203056]
    • Retizafra intricata    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 203057]
    • Retizafra multicostata    (May, 1911)      [ 24 203088]
    • Retizafra spp.         [ 24 203919]
    • Seminella peasei    (Martens & Langkavel, 1871)      [ 24 203087]
    • Seminella spp.         [ 24 203920]
    • Zafra atrata    (Gould, 1860)      [ 24 203080]
    • Zafra babylonica    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 203081]
    • Zafra columnaria    May, 1915      [ 24 203082]
    • Zafra darwini    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 203060]
    • Zafra debilis    Hedley, 1915      [ 24 203061]
    • Zafra digglesi    (Brazier, 1874)      [ 24 203079]
    • Zafra fuscolineata    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 203115]
    • Zafra hedleyi    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 203078]
    • Zafra kermadecensis    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 203116]
    • Zafra pumila    (Dunker, 1858)      [ 24 203062]
    • Zafra smithi    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 203020]
    • Zafra troglodytes    (Souverbie in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1866)      [ 24 203021]
    • Zafra vercoi    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 203022]
    • Zafra spp.         [ 24 203921]
    • Zella beddomei    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 203064]
    • Zella spp.         [ 24 203922]
    • Zemitrella annectens    Powell, 1937      [ 24 203117]
    • Zemitrella attenuata    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203118]
    • Zemitrella benthicola    Dell, 1956      [ 24 203119]
    • Zemitrella choava    (Reeve, 1859)      [ 24 203120]
    • Zemitrella circumcincta    Dell, 1962      [ 24 203121]
    • Zemitrella daemona    (Webster, 1906)      [ 24 203122]
    • Zemitrella fallax    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203123]
    • Zemitrella finlayi    Powell, 1933      [ 24 203124]
    • Zemitrella laevigata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203125]
    • Zemitrella laevirostris    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203126]
    • Zemitrella pseudomarginata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203127]
    • Zemitrella regis    Powell, 1940      [ 24 203128]
    • Zemitrella rosea    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 203129]
    • Zemitrella sericea    Powell, 1937      [ 24 203130]
    • Zemitrella stephanophora    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 203131]
    • Zemitrella sulcata    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 203132]
    • Zemitrella turgida    Powell, 1937      [ 24 203133]
    • Zemitrella websteri    (Suter, 1913)      [ 24 203134]
    • Zemitrella whangaroaensis    Dell, 1956      [ 24 203135]
    • Zemitrella spp.         [ 24 203928]
    • Columbellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 203000]
  • Conidae
    • Conasprella (Fusiconus) aculeiformis    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 222003]
    • Conasprella (Conasprella) boholensis    (Petuch, 1979)      [ 24 222025]
    • Conasprella (Fusiconus) elegans    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1895)      [ 24 222047]
    • Conasprella (Endemoconus) howelli    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 222011]
    • Conasprella (Fusiconus) ichinoseana    (Kuroda, 1956)      [ 24 222062]
    • Conasprella (Endemoconus) ione    (Fulton, 1938)      [ 24 222064]
    • Conasprella (Boucheticonus) kimioi    (Habe, 1965)      [ 24 222140]
    • Conasprella (Fusiconus) longurionis    (Kiener, 1847)      [ 24 222139]
    • Conasprella (Fusiconus) orbignyi    (Audouin, 1831)      [ 24 222092]
    • Conasprella (Endemoconus) raoulensis    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 222132]
    • Conasprella (Parviconus) rutila    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 222108]
    • Conasprella spp.         [ 24 222903]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) achatinus    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 222142]
    • Conus (Turriconus) acutangulus    Lamarck, 1810      [ 24 222004]
    • Conus (Plicaustraconus) adami    Wils, 1988      [ 24 222005]
    • Conus (Plicaustraconus) advertex    (Garrard, 1961)      [ 24 222012]
    • Conus (Eremiconus) albellus    Röckel & Korn, 1990      [ 24 222013]
    • Conus (Cylinder) ammiralis    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222008]
    • Conus (Floraconus) anemone    Lamarck, 1810      [ 24 222010]
    • Conus (Plicaustraconus) angasi    Tryon, 1884      [ 24 222014]
    • Conus (Floraconus) aplustre    Reeve, 1843      [ 24 222015]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) arafurensis    (Monnier, Limpalaër & Robin, 2013)      [ 24 222137]
    • Conus (Puncticulis) arenatus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222016]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) artoptus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1833      [ 24 222017]
    • Conus (Darioconus) aulicus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222018]
    • Conus (Cylinder) aureus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222019]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) austroviola    Röckel & Korn, 1992      [ 24 222020]
    • Conus (Floraconus) balteatus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1833      [ 24 222021]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) barbara    (Brazier, 1854)      [ 24 222145]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) barthelemyi    Barnardi, 1861      [ 24 222022]
    • Conus (Dendroconus) betulinus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222023]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) biliosus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 222094]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) boeticus    Reeve, 1844      [ 24 222024]
    • Conus (Afonsoconus) bruuni    Powell, 1955      [ 24 222146]
    • Conus (Cylinder) canonicus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222026]
    • Conus (Rhizoconus) capitaneus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222027]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) catus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222028]
    • Conus (Virroconus) chaldaeus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 222029]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) circumactus    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 222037]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) circumcisus    Born, 1778      [ 24 222030]
    • Conus (Austroconus) clarus    E.A. Smith, 1881      [ 24 222031]
    • Conus (Floraconus) cocceus    Reeve, 1844      [ 24 222032]
    • Conus (Rubroconus) coccineus    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 222033]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) coelinae    Crosse, 1858      [ 24 222034]
    • Conus (Leporiconus) coffeae    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 222035]
    • Conus (Eremiconus) colmani    Röckel & Korn, 1990      [ 24 222036]
    • Conus (Floraconus) compressus    G.B. Sowerby II, 1866      [ 24 222135]
    • Conus (Phasmoconus) conspersus    Reeve, 1844      [ 24 222038]
    • Conus (Virroconus) coronatus    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 222039]
    • Conus (Austroconus) cyanostoma    A. Adams, 1855      [ 24 222040]
    • Conus (Turriconus) cylindraceus    Broderip & G.B. Sowerby I, 1830      [ 24 222041]
    • Conus (Phasmoconus) dampierensis    Coomans & Filmer, 1985      [ 24 222042]
    • Conus (Fraterconus) distans    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222043]
    • Conus (Virroconus) doreensis    Péron, 1807      [ 24 222044]
    • Conus (Virroconus) ebraeus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222045]
    • Conus (Tesselliconus) eburneus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222046]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) emaciatus    Reeve, 1849      [ 24 222048]
    • Conus (Darioconus) episcopatus    da Motta, 1982      [ 24 222049]
    • Conus (Turriconus) excelsus    G.B. Sowerby III, 1908      [ 24 222050]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) eximius    Reeve, 1849      [ 24 222051]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) ferrugineus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222131]
    • Conus (Dendroconus) figulinus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222052]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) flavidus    Lamarck, 1810      [ 24 222053]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) floccatus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1841      [ 24 222054]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) frigidus    Reeve, 1848      [ 24 222055]
    • Conus (Floraconus) gabelishi    da Motta & Ninomiya, 1982      [ 24 222056]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) generalis    Linnaeus, 1767      [ 24 222057]
    • Conus (Gastridium) geographus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222058]
    • Conus (Leporiconus) glans    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222059]
    • Conus (Asprella) grangeri    G.B. Sowerby III, 1900      [ 24 222060]
    • Conus (Leporiconus) granum    Röckel & Fischoeder, 1985      [ 24 222061]
    • Conus (Stephanoconus) imperialis    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222063]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) kermadecensis    Iredale, 1913      [ 24 222065]
    • Conus (Klemaeconus) klemae    (Cotton, 1953)      [ 24 222066]
    • Conus (Cylinder) legatus    Lamarck, 1810      [ 24 222067]
    • Conus (Lithoconus) leopardus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 222068]
    • Conus (Eremiconus) limpusi    Röckel & Korn, 1990      [ 24 222069]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) lischkeanus    Weinkauff, 1875      [ 24 222123]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) litoglyphus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222070]
    • Conus (Elisaconus) litteratus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222071]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) lividus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222072]
    • Conus (Eremiconus) lizardensis    Crosse, 1865      [ 24 222002]
    • Conus (Phasmoconus) lynceus    G.B. Sowerby II, 1858      [ 24 222009]
    • Conus (Darioconus) magnificus    Reeve, 1843      [ 24 222073]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) magus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222074]
    • Conus (Conus) marmoreus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222075]
    • Conus (Rhizoconus) miles    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222076]
    • Conus (Virroconus) miliaris    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222077]
    • Conus (Eremiconus) minnamurra    (Garrard, 1961)      [ 24 222078]
    • Conus (Turriconus) mitratus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222079]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) monachus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222080]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) moreleti    Crosse, 1858      [ 24 222081]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) morrisoni    Raybaudi Massilia, 1991      [ 24 222082]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) muriculatus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1833      [ 24 222083]
    • Conus (Harmoniconus) musicus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222084]
    • Conus (Rhizoconus) mustelinus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222085]
    • Conus (Harmoniconus) nanus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1833      [ 24 222136]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) nielsenae    Marsh, 1962      [ 24 222086]
    • Conus (Cylinder) nodulosus    G.B. Sowerby II, 1864      [ 24 222134]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) nucleus    Reeve, 1848      [ 24 222088]
    • Conus (Hermes) nussatella    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222089]
    • Conus (Gastridium) obscurus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1833      [ 24 222090]
    • Conus (Darioconus) omaria    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222091]
    • Conus (Floraconus) papilliferus    G.B. Sowerby I, 1834      [ 24 222093]
    • Conus (Darioconus) pennaceus    Born, 1778      [ 24 222095]
    • Conus (Embrikena) pergrandis    (Iredale, 1937)      [ 24 222096]
    • Conus (Rhizoconus) pertusus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222097]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) planorbis    Born, 1778      [ 24 222098]
    • Conus (Klemaeconus) plinthis    Richard & Moolenbeek, 1988      [ 24 222147]
    • Conus (Turriconus) praecellens    A. Adams, 1854      [ 24 222099]
    • Conus (Puncticulis) pulicarius    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222100]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) queenslandis    da Motta, 1984      [ 24 222101]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) quercinus    Lightfoot, 1786      [ 24 222102]
    • Conus (Rhizoconus) rattus    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222103]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) recluzianus    Bernardi, 1853      [ 24 222104]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) reductaspiralis    Walls, 1979      [ 24 222105]
    • Conus (Cylinder) retifer    Menke, 1829      [ 24 222106]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) rouxi    (Monnier, Limpalaër & Robin, 2013)      [ 24 222138]
    • Conus (Klemaeconus) rufimaculosus    Macpherson, 1959      [ 24 222107]
    • Conus (Lividoconus) sanguinolentus    Quoy & Gaimard, 1834      [ 24 222109]
    • Conus (Papyriconus) sculletti    Marsh, 1962      [ 24 222110]
    • Conus (Phasmoconus) spectrum    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222111]
    • Conus (Harmoniconus) sponsalis    Hwass in Bruguière, 1792      [ 24 222112]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) stercusmuscarum    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222113]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) striatellus    Link, 1807      [ 24 222114]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) striatus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222115]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) striolatus    Kiener, 1845      [ 24 222143]
    • Conus (Klemaeconus) sugimotonis    Kuroda, 1928      [ 24 222116]
    • Conus (Tesselliconus) suturatus    Reeve, 1844      [ 24 222001]
    • Conus (Austroconus) sydneyensis    G.B. Sowerby III, 1887      [ 24 222133]
    • Conus (Leporiconus) tenuistriatus    G.B. Sowerby II, 1858      [ 24 222117]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) terebra    Born, 1778      [ 24 222119]
    • Conus (Tesselliconus) tessulatus    Born, 1778      [ 24 222006]
    • Conus (Cylinder) textile    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222120]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) thevenardensis    da Motta, 1987      [ 24 222121]
    • Conus (Plicaustraconus) trigonus    Reeve, 1848      [ 24 222122]
    • Conus (Gastridium) tulipa    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222124]
    • Conus (Strategoconus) varius    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222125]
    • Conus (Rhizoconus) vexillum    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 222126]
    • Conus (Cylinder) victoriae    Reeve, 1843      [ 24 222007]
    • Conus (Pionoconus) vinctus    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 222144]
    • Conus (Virgiconus) virgo    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 222127]
    • Conus (Splinoconus) voluminalis    Reeve, 1843      [ 24 222129]
    • Conus (Plicaustraconus) wallangra    (Garrard, 1961)      [ 24 222130]
    • Conus spp.         [ 24 222901]
    • Profundiconus smirna    (Bartsch & Rehder, 1943)      [ 24 222148]
    • Profundiconus teramachii    (Kuroda, 1956)      [ 24 222118]
    • Profundiconus spp.         [ 24 222902]
    • Pygmaeconus micarius    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 222141]
    • Pygmaeconus spp.         [ 24 222904]
    • Conidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 222000]
  • Conorbidae
    • Benthofascis angularis    Tucker, Tenorio & Stahlschmidt, 2011      [ 24 223003]
    • Benthofascis biconica    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 223001]
    • Benthofascis conorbioides    Tucker, Tenorio & Stahlschmidt, 2011      [ 24 223005]
    • Benthofascis lozoueti    Sysoev & Bouchet, 2001      [ 24 223006]
    • Benthofascis pseudobiconica    Tucker, Tenorio & Stahlschmidt, 2011      [ 24 223004]
    • Benthofascis sarcinula    (Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 223002]
    • Benthofascis spp.         [ 24 223901]
    • Conorbidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 223000]
  • Conradiidae
    • Conjectura glabella    (Murdoch, 1908)      [ 24 048091]
    • Conjectura spp.         [ 24 048921]
    • Crossea biconica    Hedley, 1902      [ 24 048030]
    • Crossea cancellata    Tenison Woods, 1878      [ 24 048026]
    • Crossea gatliffi    Hedley, 1902      [ 24 048031]
    • Crossea gemmata    Hedley, 1912      [ 24 048033]
    • Crossea inverta    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 048032]
    • Crossea striata    Watson, 1883      [ 24 048029]
    • Crossea spp.         [ 24 048905]
    • Crosseola bollonsi    Dell, 1956      [ 24 048071]
    • Crosseola concinna    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 048027]
    • Crosseola cuvieriana    (Mestayer, 1919)      [ 24 048072]
    • Crosseola errata    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 048073]
    • Crosseola favosa    Powell, 1937      [ 24 048074]
    • Crosseola intertexta    Powell, 1937      [ 24 048075]
    • Crosseola spp.         [ 24 048915]
    • Conradiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 048952]
  • Costellariidae
    • Alisimitra tehuaorum    (Huang, 2015)      [ 24 213103]
    • Alisimitra spp.         [ 24 213907]
    • Austromitra analogica    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213001]
    • Austromitra angulata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 213113]
    • Austromitra arnoldi    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 213006]
    • Austromitra bellapicta    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 213107]
    • Austromitra lawsi    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 213096]
    • Austromitra legrandi    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 213105]
    • Austromitra minutenodosa    Cernohorsky, 1980      [ 24 213007]
    • Austromitra planata    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 213109]
    • Austromitra retrocurvata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 213108]
    • Austromitra rubiginosa    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 213095]
    • Austromitra schomburgki    (Angas, 1878)      [ 24 213106]
    • Austromitra scita    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 213110]
    • Austromitra tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 213004]
    • Austromitra vincta    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 213111]
    • Austromitra volucra    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 213008]
    • Austromitra zafra    Powell, 1952      [ 24 213097]
    • Austromitra spp.         [ 24 213901]
    • Ceratoxancus elogatus    Sakurai, 1958      [ 24 213114]
    • Ceratoxancus leios    Kantor & Bouchet, 1997      [ 24 213115]
    • Ceratoxancus spp.         [ 24 213912]
    • Orphanopusia patriarchalis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213063]
    • Orphanopusia spp.         [ 24 213910]
    • Protoelongata corallina    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213052]
    • Protoelongata spp.         [ 24 213911]
    • Pusia (Pusia) lauta    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213056]
    • Pusia (Pusia) microzonias    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213060]
    • Pusia spp.         [ 24 213908]
    • Thala exilis    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213009]
    • Thala gorii    Rosenberg & Salisbury, 2003      [ 24 213094]
    • Thala spp.         [ 24 213902]
    • Thaluta maxmarrowi    (Cernohorsky, 1980)      [ 24 213098]
    • Thaluta spp.         [ 24 213903]
    • Tosapusia isaoi    (Kuroda & Sakurai, 1959)      [ 24 213102]
    • Tosapusia spp.         [ 24 213906]
    • Turriplicifer apicitinctus    (Verco, 1896)      [ 24 213015]
    • Turriplicifer australis    (Swainson, 1820)      [ 24 213047]
    • Turriplicifer esperancensis    (Marrow, 2013)      [ 24 213104]
    • Turriplicifer spp.         [ 24 213909]
    • Vexillum accintum    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1907)      [ 24 213092]
    • Vexillum acromiale    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 213010]
    • Vexillum acuminatum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213011]
    • Vexillum acupictum    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213012]
    • Vexillum amabile    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213045]
    • Vexillum amandum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213013]
    • Vexillum angustissimum    (E.A. Smith, 1903)      [ 24 213014]
    • Vexillum antonellii    (Dohrn, 1860)      [ 24 213017]
    • Vexillum aureolineatum    Turner, 1988      [ 24 213046]
    • Vexillum cadaverosum    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213016]
    • Vexillum caffrum    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 213069]
    • Vexillum cancellarioides    (Anton, 1839)      [ 24 213049]
    • Vexillum castum    (H. Adams, 1872)      [ 24 213087]
    • Vexillum cavea    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213050]
    • Vexillum collinsoni    (A. Adams, 1864)      [ 24 213099]
    • Vexillum concentricum    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213081]
    • Vexillum consanguineum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213051]
    • Vexillum coronatum    (Helbling, 1779)      [ 24 213018]
    • Vexillum costatum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213019]
    • Vexillum crocatum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213053]
    • Vexillum curviliratum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 213070]
    • Vexillum daedalum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213021]
    • Vexillum delicatum    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 213084]
    • Vexillum deshayesii    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213022]
    • Vexillum discolorium    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213023]
    • Vexillum exasperatum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213024]
    • Vexillum festum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213025]
    • Vexillum ficulinum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213088]
    • Vexillum granosum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213026]
    • Vexillum gruneri    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213071]
    • Vexillum hansenae    Cernohorsky, 1973      [ 24 213054]
    • Vexillum hilare    (Kuroda & Habe, 1971)      [ 24 213101]
    • Vexillum infaustum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213055]
    • Vexillum intermedium    (Kiener, 1838)      [ 24 213079]
    • Vexillum interstriatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1870)      [ 24 213085]
    • Vexillum iredalei    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 213086]
    • Vexillum kathiewayae    Salisbury, Herrmann & Dekkers, 2012      [ 24 213100]
    • Vexillum leucodesma    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213057]
    • Vexillum lincolnense    (Angas, 1878)      [ 24 213027]
    • Vexillum lucidum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213028]
    • Vexillum luculentum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213058]
    • Vexillum lyratum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213072]
    • Vexillum malleopunctatum    Cernohorsky, 1981      [ 24 213029]
    • Vexillum marrowi    Cernohorsky, 1973      [ 24 213059]
    • Vexillum michaui    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 213030]
    • Vexillum militare    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213031]
    • Vexillum millecostatum    (Broderip, 1836)      [ 24 213061]
    • Vexillum mirabile    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 213073]
    • Vexillum modestum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213032]
    • Vexillum mutabile    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213033]
    • Vexillum nitidissimum    (Melvill & Standen, 1895)      [ 24 213091]
    • Vexillum obeliscus    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213002]
    • Vexillum oleacea    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213093]
    • Vexillum oniscinum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213089]
    • Vexillum pacificum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213034]
    • Vexillum pardale    (Küster, 1841)      [ 24 213062]
    • Vexillum pellucidum    (Tate, 1887)      [ 24 213035]
    • Vexillum pisolinum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213064]
    • Vexillum plicarium    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 213074]
    • Vexillum polygonum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213036]
    • Vexillum radius    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213082]
    • Vexillum radix    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 213037]
    • Vexillum rugosum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213075]
    • Vexillum rusticum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213038]
    • Vexillum sanguisuga    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 213039]
    • Vexillum sculptile    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213083]
    • Vexillum semicostatum    (Anton, 1839)      [ 24 213065]
    • Vexillum semifasciatum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213080]
    • Vexillum speciosum    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213066]
    • Vexillum stainforthii    (Reeve, 1842)      [ 24 213040]
    • Vexillum subdivisum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 213078]
    • Vexillum suluense    (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 213041]
    • Vexillum taeniatum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213003]
    • Vexillum takakuwai    Cernohorsky & Azuma, 1974      [ 24 213076]
    • Vexillum tokubeii    (Sakura & Habe, 1964)      [ 24 213112]
    • Vexillum turben    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213067]
    • Vexillum turriger    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213042]
    • Vexillum tusum    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 213068]
    • Vexillum unifasciale    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 213090]
    • Vexillum unifasciatum    (Wood, 1828)      [ 24 213043]
    • Vexillum virgo    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 213020]
    • Vexillum vulpecula    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 213077]
    • Vexillum zebuense    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 213044]
    • Vexillum spp.         [ 24 213904]
    • Costellariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 213000]
  • Creseidae
  • Cuvierinidae
    • Cuvierina columnella    (Rang, 1827)      [ 24 408001]
    • Cuvierina pacifica    Janssen, 2006      [ 24 408003]
    • Cuvierina urceolaris    (Mörch, 1850)      [ 24 408002]
    • Cuvierina spp.         [ 24 408901]
    • Cuvierinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 408000]
  • Cylichnidae
    • Cylichna bulloidea    Dell, 1956      [ 24 320017]
    • Cylichna gelida    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 320009]
    • Cylichna thetidis    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 320002]
    • Cylichna zealandica    Kirk, 1880      [ 24 320018]
    • Cylichna spp.         [ 24 320902]
    • Sphaerocylichna incommoda    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 320004]
    • Sphaerocylichna spp.         [ 24 320903]
    • Toledonia elata    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 320010]
    • Toledonia globosa    Hedley, 1916      [ 24 320011]
    • Toledonia limnaeaeformis    (E.A. Smith, 1877)      [ 24 320012]
    • Toledonia major    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 320013]
    • Toledonia palmeri    Dell, 1990      [ 24 320014]
    • Toledonia punctata    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 320015]
    • Toledonia striata    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 320016]
    • Toledonia succineaformis    Powell, 1955      [ 24 320019]
    • Toledonia spp.         [ 24 320905]
    • Cylichnidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 320000]
  • Cymbuliidae
    • Corolla ovata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 404001]
    • Corolla spp.         [ 24 404901]
    • Cymbulia parvidentata    Pelseneer, 1888      [ 24 404004]
    • Cymbulia peronii    Blainville, 1818      [ 24 404002]
    • Cymbulia sibogae    Tesch, 1903      [ 24 404003]
    • Cymbulia spp.         [ 24 404902]
    • Cymbuliidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 404000]
  • Cypraeidae
    • Annepona mariae    (Schilder, 1927)      [ 24 155075]
    • Annepona spp.         [ 24 155901]
    • Arestorides argus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155017]
    • Arestorides spp.         [ 24 155902]
    • Austrasiatica hirasei    (Roberts, 1913)      [ 24 155065]
    • Austrasiatica langfordi    (Kuroda, 1938)      [ 24 155072]
    • Austrasiatica spp.         [ 24 155903]
    • Austrocypraea reevei lorenzoi    Chiapponi, 2017      [ 24 155135]
    • Austrocypraea reevei reevei    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 155027]
    • Austrocypraea reevei bishopi    Petuch & Berschauer in Petuch, Berschauer & Waller, 2017      [ 24 155134]
    • Austrocypraea spp.         [ 24 155904]
    • Bistolida brevidentata fluctuans    (Iredale, 1935)      [ 24 155123]
    • Bistolida brevidentata deceptor    (Iredale, 1935)      [ 24 155122]
    • Bistolida brevidentata brevidentata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1870)      [ 24 155046]
    • Bistolida hirundo    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155066]
    • Bistolida kieneri    (Hidalgo, 1906)      [ 24 155071]
    • Bistolida stolida crossei    (Marie, 1869)      [ 24 155121]
    • Bistolida stolida stolida    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155088]
    • Bistolida ursellus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155091]
    • Bistolida spp.         [ 24 155905]
    • Blasicrura pallidula    (Gaskoin, 1849)      [ 24 155080]
    • Blasicrura spp.         [ 24 155906]
    • Chelycypraea testudinaria    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155090]
    • Chelycypraea spp.         [ 24 155907]
    • Contradusta walkeri    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 155006]
    • Contradusta spp.         [ 24 155908]
    • Cribrarula cribraria zadela    Iredale, 1939      [ 24 155103]
    • Cribrarula cribraria australiensis    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155053]
    • Cribrarula cribraria melwardi    (Iredale, 1930)      [ 24 155102]
    • Cribrarula exmouthensis abrolhensis    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155100]
    • Cribrarula exmouthensis magnifica    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155099]
    • Cribrarula exmouthensis exmouthensis    (Melvill, 1888)      [ 24 155098]
    • Cribrarula exmouthensis rottnestensis    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155101]
    • Cribrarula fallax    (E.A. Smith, 1881)      [ 24 155057]
    • Cribrarula gravida    Moretzsohn, 2002      [ 24 155094]
    • Cribrarula spp.         [ 24 155909]
    • Cypraea tigris    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 155015]
    • Cypraea spp.         [ 24 155910]
    • Eclogavena quadrimaculata    (Gray, 1824)      [ 24 155085]
    • Eclogavena spp.         [ 24 155911]
    • Erronea caurica caurica    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155001]
    • Erronea caurica blaesa    (Iredale, 1939)      [ 24 155097]
    • Erronea cylindrica    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 155054]
    • Erronea errones    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155002]
    • Erronea ovum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155079]
    • Erronea pyriformis    (Gray, 1824)      [ 24 155084]
    • Erronea subviridis    (Reeve, 1835)      [ 24 155003]
    • Erronea xanthodon    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 155004]
    • Erronea spp.         [ 24 155913]
    • Ipsa childreni    (Gray, 1825)      [ 24 155048]
    • Ipsa spp.         [ 24 155914]
    • Leporicypraea geographica    (Schilder & Schilder, 1933)      [ 24 155119]
    • Leporicypraea mappa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155012]
    • Leporicypraea valentia    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 155092]
    • Leporicypraea spp.         [ 24 155915]
    • Luria gilvella    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155120]
    • Luria isabella    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155070]
    • Luria spp.         [ 24 155916]
    • Lyncina carneola    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155019]
    • Lyncina lynx    (Linnaeus, 1578)      [ 24 155020]
    • Lyncina vitellus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155009]
    • Lyncina spp.         [ 24 155917]
    • Mauritia arabica    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155011]
    • Mauritia depressa    (Gray, 1824)      [ 24 155055]
    • Mauritia eglantina    (Duclos, 1833)      [ 24 155056]
    • Mauritia histrio    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155067]
    • Mauritia mauritiana    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155013]
    • Mauritia scurra    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155022]
    • Mauritia spp.         [ 24 155918]
    • Melicerona felina    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155058]
    • Melicerona listeri    (Gray, 1824)      [ 24 155096]
    • Melicerona spp.         [ 24 155933]
    • Monetaria annulus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155016]
    • Monetaria caputserpentis    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155018]
    • Monetaria moneta    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155021]
    • Monetaria spp.         [ 24 155919]
    • Naria beckii    (Gaskoin, 1836)      [ 24 155044]
    • Naria cernica    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1870)      [ 24 155047]
    • Naria erosa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155008]
    • Naria helvola    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155064]
    • Naria labrolineata    (Gaskoin, 1849)      [ 24 155060]
    • Naria miliaris    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155007]
    • Naria poraria    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155081]
    • Naria spp.         [ 24 155912]
    • Notocypraea angustata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155028]
    • Notocypraea comptonii    (Gray, 1847)      [ 24 155005]
    • Notocypraea declivis    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1870)      [ 24 155029]
    • Notocypraea dissecta    Iredale, 1931      [ 24 155116]
    • Notocypraea mayi    (Beddome, 1897)      [ 24 155095]
    • Notocypraea occidentalis    Iredale, 1935      [ 24 155117]
    • Notocypraea piperita    (Gray, 1825)      [ 24 155010]
    • Notocypraea pulicaria    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 155030]
    • Notocypraea subcarnea    Beddome, 1897      [ 24 155118]
    • Notocypraea spp.         [ 24 155921]
    • Nucleolaria nucleus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155078]
    • Nucleolaria spp.         [ 24 155922]
    • Ovatipsa chinensis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155049]
    • Ovatipsa spp.         [ 24 155923]
    • Palmadusta asellus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155043]
    • Palmadusta clandestina    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 155051]
    • Palmadusta contaminata    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 155052]
    • Palmadusta humphreyii    (Gray, 1825)      [ 24 155068]
    • Palmadusta lutea    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155074]
    • Palmadusta saulae    (Gaskoin, 1843)      [ 24 155086]
    • Palmadusta ziczac    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155093]
    • Palmadusta spp.         [ 24 155924]
    • Paradusta hungerfordi    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1888)      [ 24 155069]
    • Paradusta spp.         [ 24 155934]
    • Purpuradusta fimbriata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155059]
    • Purpuradusta gracilis    (Gaskoin, 1849)      [ 24 155062]
    • Purpuradusta hammondae    (Iredale, 1939)      [ 24 155063]
    • Purpuradusta microdon    (Gray, 1828)      [ 24 155076]
    • Purpuradusta minoridens    (Melvill, 1901)      [ 24 155077]
    • Purpuradusta spp.         [ 24 155925]
    • Pustularia bistrinotata    (Schilder & Schilder, 1937)      [ 24 155045]
    • Pustularia cicercula    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155050]
    • Pustularia globulus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155061]
    • Pustularia spp.         [ 24 155926]
    • Ransoniella punctata    (Linnaeus, 1771)      [ 24 155083]
    • Ransoniella spp.         [ 24 155920]
    • Raybaudia porteri    (Cate, 1966)      [ 24 155082]
    • Raybaudia spp.         [ 24 155932]
    • Staphylaea limacina    (Lamarck, 1810)      [ 24 155073]
    • Staphylaea staphylaea    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155087]
    • Staphylaea spp.         [ 24 155927]
    • Talostolida pellucens    (Melvill, 1888)      [ 24 155042]
    • Talostolida teres    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 155089]
    • Talostolida spp.         [ 24 155928]
    • Talparia talpa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 155014]
    • Talparia spp.         [ 24 155929]
    • Umbilia armeniaca andreyi    Lorenz & Beals, 2013      [ 24 155126]
    • Umbilia armeniaca clarksoni    Lorenz & Beals, 2013      [ 24 155127]
    • Umbilia armeniaca diprotodon    Lorenz & Beals, 2013      [ 24 155128]
    • Umbilia armeniaca armeniaca    (Verco, 1912)      [ 24 155025]
    • Umbilia capricornica    (Lorenz, 1989)      [ 24 155026]
    • Umbilia hesitata beddomei    (Schilder, 1930)      [ 24 155105]
    • Umbilia hesitata suprastrata    Govaert, Deprez & Vandenberghe, 2015      [ 24 155124]
    • Umbilia hesitata hesitata    (Iredale, 1916)      [ 24 155023]
    • Umbilia oriettae    Lorenz & Massiglia, 2005      [ 24 155104]
    • Umbilia petilirostris    Darragh, 2002      [ 24 155024]
    • Umbilia spp.         [ 24 155930]
    • Zoila alabaster    Mont & Lorenz, 2013      [ 24 155125]
    • Zoila decipiens suprasinum    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155111]
    • Zoila decipiens decipiens    (E.A. Smith, 1880)      [ 24 155031]
    • Zoila eludens delicatura    Chandler & DuRoss, 1997      [ 24 155132]
    • Zoila eludens stricklandi    Lorenz, 2015      [ 24 155133]
    • Zoila eludens eludens    Raybaudi, 1991      [ 24 155032]
    • Zoila friendii vercoi    (Schilder, 1930)      [ 24 155034]
    • Zoila friendii marina    Kostin, 2005      [ 24 155107]
    • Zoila friendii kostini    Lorenz & Chiapponi, 2007      [ 24 155106]
    • Zoila friendii friendii    (Gray, 1831)      [ 24 155033]
    • Zoila jeaniana aurata    Raybaudi, 1979      [ 24 155114]
    • Zoila jeaniana thalamega    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155115]
    • Zoila jeaniana jeaniana    (Cate, 1968)      [ 24 155036]
    • Zoila ketyana    (Raybaudi, 1978)      [ 24 155108]
    • Zoila marginata    (Gaskoin, 1849)      [ 24 155037]
    • Zoila mariellae    (Raybaudi, 1983)      [ 24 155038]
    • Zoila orientalis    Raybaudi, 1985      [ 24 155109]
    • Zoila perlae    Lopez & Chiang, 1975      [ 24 155039]
    • Zoila raywalkeri    Lorenz, 1911      [ 24 155110]
    • Zoila rosselli latistoma    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155113]
    • Zoila rosselli satiata    Lorenz, 2002      [ 24 155112]
    • Zoila rosselli rosselli    (Cotton, 1948)      [ 24 155040]
    • Zoila thersites    (Gaskoin, 1849)      [ 24 155035]
    • Zoila venusta roseopunctata    Raybaudi, 1985      [ 24 155129]
    • Zoila venusta morrisoni    Lorenz, 2016      [ 24 155130]
    • Zoila venusta bakeri    (Gatliff, 1916)      [ 24 155131]
    • Zoila venusta venusta    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1846)      [ 24 155041]
    • Zoila spp.         [ 24 155931]
    • Cypraeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 155000]
  • Cystiscidae
    • Canalispira attentia    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210018]
    • Canalispira infirma    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210019]
    • Canalispira olivellaeformis    Jousseaume, 1875      [ 24 210147]
    • Canalispira replicata    (Melvill, 1912)      [ 24 210148]
    • Canalispira spp.         [ 24 210906]
    • Cystiscus alternans    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1899)      [ 24 210021]
    • Cystiscus angasi    (Crosse, 1870)      [ 24 210022]
    • Cystiscus bucca    (Tomlin, 1916)      [ 24 210023]
    • Cystiscus connectans    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210024]
    • Cystiscus cratericula    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 210025]
    • Cystiscus cymbalum    (Tate, 1878)      [ 24 210026]
    • Cystiscus flindersi    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1899)      [ 24 210027]
    • Cystiscus freycineti    (May, 1915)      [ 24 210028]
    • Cystiscus garretti    Wakefield & McCleery, 2006      [ 24 210146]
    • Cystiscus halli    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1899)      [ 24 210029]
    • Cystiscus incerta    (May, 1919)      [ 24 210030]
    • Cystiscus indiscreta    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210031]
    • Cystiscus melwardi    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210032]
    • Cystiscus minutissimus    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 210033]
    • Cystiscus obesulus    (May, 1919)      [ 24 210034]
    • Cystiscus opima    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210035]
    • Cystiscus problematica    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1916)      [ 24 210036]
    • Cystiscus subauriculata    (May, 1916)      [ 24 210037]
    • Cystiscus thouinensis    (May, 1916)      [ 24 210038]
    • Cystiscus tomliniana    (May, 1917)      [ 24 210039]
    • Cystiscus vidae    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 210113]
    • Cystiscus spp.         [ 24 210907]
    • Gibberula agapeta    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 210052]
    • Gibberula compressa    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210053]
    • Gibberula dentiformis    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 210115]
    • Gibberula diplostreptus    (May, 1916)      [ 24 210054]
    • Gibberula ficula    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 210114]
    • Gibberula hardingae    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 210149]
    • Gibberula pulchella    (Kiener, 1830)      [ 24 210084]
    • Gibberula striata    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210055]
    • Gibberula subbulbosa    (Tate, 1878)      [ 24 210056]
    • Gibberula spp.         [ 24 210909]
    • Persicula albomaculata    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210081]
    • Persicula deburghi    (A. Adams, 1864)      [ 24 210082]
    • Persicula denansiana    (Ancey, 1881)      [ 24 210083]
    • Persicula spp.         [ 24 210915]
    • Cystiscidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 210902]
  • Dendrodorididae
    • Dendrodoris albobrunnea    Allan, 1933      [ 24 433008]
    • Dendrodoris albopurpura    Burn, 1957      [ 24 433006]
    • Dendrodoris arborescens    (Collingwood, 1881)      [ 24 433004]
    • Dendrodoris citrina    (Cheeseman, 1881)      [ 24 433015]
    • Dendrodoris fumata    (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1831)      [ 24 433005]
    • Dendrodoris gunnamatta    Allan, 1932      [ 24 433009]
    • Dendrodoris krusensternii    (J.E. Gray in M.E. Gray, 1850)      [ 24 433007]
    • Dendrodoris maugeana    Burn, 1962      [ 24 433010]
    • Dendrodoris nigra    (Stimpson, 1855)      [ 24 433011]
    • Dendrodoris rainfordi    Allan, 1932      [ 24 433014]
    • Dendrodoris tuberculosa    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 433012]
    • Dendrodoris spp.         [ 24 433901]
    • Doriopsilla aurea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 433001]
    • Doriopsilla carneola    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 433002]
    • Doriopsilla miniata    (Alder & Hancock, 1864)      [ 24 433013]
    • Doriopsilla peculiaris    (Abraham, 1877)      [ 24 433003]
    • Doriopsilla spp.         [ 24 433902]
    • Dendrodorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 433000]
  • Depressizonidae
    • Depressizona axiosculpta    Geiger, 2009      [ 24 053001]
    • Depressizona spp.         [ 24 053901]
    • Depressizonidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 053000]
  • Desmopteridae
    • Desmopterus papilio    Chun, 1889      [ 24 405001]
    • Desmopterus spp.         [ 24 405901]
    • Desmopteridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 405000]
  • Dialidae
    • Diala albugo    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 077005]
    • Diala lirulata    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 077009]
    • Diala megapicalis    Ponder & de Keyzer, 1992      [ 24 077006]
    • Diala semistriata    (Philippi, 1849)      [ 24 077004]
    • Diala sulcifera sulcifera    (A. Adams, 1862)      [ 24 077007]
    • Diala sulcifera scobina    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 077008]
    • Diala suturalis    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 077001]
    • Diala spp.         [ 24 077901]
    • Dialidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 077000]
  • Diaphanidae
    • Diaphana brazieri    Angas, 1877      [ 24 315008]
    • Diaphana paessleri    (Strebel, 1905)      [ 24 315010]
    • Diaphana tasmanica    Beddome, 1883      [ 24 315009]
    • Diaphana spp.         [ 24 315902]
    • Diaphanidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 315000]
  • Diastomatidae
    • Diastoma melanioides    (Reeve, 1849)      [ 24 085001]
    • Diastoma spp.         [ 24 085901]
    • Diastomatidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 085000]
  • Discodorididae
    • Alloiodoris lanuginata    (Abraham, 1877)      [ 24 435042]
    • Alloiodoris marmorata    Bergh, 1904      [ 24 435015]
    • Alloiodoris spp.         [ 24 435901]
    • Aporodoris merria    Burn, 1973      [ 24 435005]
    • Asteronotus cespitosus    (van Hasselt, 1824)      [ 24 435043]
    • Asteronotus raripilosa    (Abraham, 1877)      [ 24 435016]
    • Asteronotus spp.         [ 24 435902]
    • Atagema albata    (Burn, 1962)      [ 24 435014]
    • Atagema carinata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 435044]
    • Atagema intecta    (Kelaart, 1858)      [ 24 435037]
    • Atagema molesta    (Miller, 1989)      [ 24 435045]
    • Atagema spongiosa    (Kelaart, 1858)      [ 24 435038]
    • Atagema spp.         [ 24 435903]
    • Carminodoris estrelyado    (Gosliner & Behrens, 1998)      [ 24 435019]
    • Carminodoris nodulosa    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 435002]
    • Carminodoris spp.         [ 24 435906]
    • Discodoris boholiensis    Bergh, 1877      [ 24 435017]
    • Discodoris spp.         [ 24 435904]
    • Geitodoris sticta    Miller, 1996      [ 24 435046]
    • Geitodoris spp.         [ 24 435918]
    • Halgerda aurantiomaculata    (Allan, 1932)      [ 24 435018]
    • Halgerda willeyi    Eliot, 1904      [ 24 435039]
    • Halgerda spp.         [ 24 435905]
    • Jorunna alisonae    Marcus, 1976      [ 24 435012]
    • Jorunna funebris    (Kelaart, 1859)      [ 24 435007]
    • Jorunna hartleyi    (Burn, 1958)      [ 24 435011]
    • Jorunna pantherina    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 435008]
    • Jorunna parva    (Baba, 1938)      [ 24 435010]
    • Jorunna ramicola    Miller, 1996      [ 24 435013]
    • Jorunna rubescens    (Bergh, 1876)      [ 24 435009]
    • Jorunna spp.         [ 24 435907]
    • Montereina coerulescens    (Bergh, 1888)      [ 24 435041]
    • Montereina flindersi    (Burn, 1962)      [ 24 435020]
    • Montereina paroa    (Burn, 1969)      [ 24 435021]
    • Montereina rubra    (Bergh, 1905)      [ 24 435022]
    • Montereina spp.         [ 24 435908]
    • Paradoris dubia    Bergh, 1904      [ 24 435001]
    • Paradoris spp.         [ 24 435909]
    • Peltodoris murrea    (Abraham, 1877)      [ 24 435023]
    • Peltodoris spp.         [ 24 435910]
    • Platydoris capricornensis    Allan, 1932      [ 24 435024]
    • Platydoris cruenta    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 435025]
    • Platydoris formosa    (Alder & Hancock, 1864)      [ 24 435040]
    • Platydoris galbana    Burn, 1958      [ 24 435026]
    • Platydoris scabra    (Cuvier, 1804)      [ 24 435027]
    • Platydoris spp.         [ 24 435911]
    • Rostanga bassia    Rudman & Avern, 1989      [ 24 435028]
    • Rostanga bifurcata    Rudman & Avern, 1989      [ 24 435029]
    • Rostanga calumus    Rudman & Avern, 1989      [ 24 435003]
    • Rostanga crawfordi    (Burn, 1969)      [ 24 435030]
    • Rostanga muscula    (Abraham, 1877)      [ 24 435047]
    • Rostanga spp.         [ 24 435912]
    • Sclerodoris tarka    Burn, 1969      [ 24 435004]
    • Sclerodoris trenberthi    (Burn, 1962)      [ 24 435031]
    • Sclerodoris spp.         [ 24 435913]
    • Sebadoris fragilis    (Alder & Hancock, 1864)      [ 24 435032]
    • Sebadoris nubilosa    (Pease, 1871)      [ 24 435033]
    • Sebadoris spp.         [ 24 435914]
    • Taringa spp.         [ 24 435915]
    • Tayuva lilacina    (Gould, 1852)      [ 24 435034]
    • Tayuva spp.         [ 24 435916]
    • Thordisa sanguinea    Baba, 1955      [ 24 435035]
    • Thordisa verrucosa    (Crosse in Angas, 1864)      [ 24 435036]
    • Thordisa villosa    Alder & Hancock, 1864      [ 24 435006]
    • Thordisa spp.         [ 24 435917]
    • Discodorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 435000]
  • Dorididae
    • Aphelodoris berghi    Odhner, 1924      [ 24 431014]
    • Aphelodoris gigas    N.G. Wilson, 2003      [ 24 431019]
    • Aphelodoris greeni    Burn, 1966      [ 24 431007]
    • Aphelodoris juliae    Burn, 1966      [ 24 431021]
    • Aphelodoris karpa    N.G. Wilson, 2003      [ 24 431020]
    • Aphelodoris lawsae    Burn, 1966      [ 24 431008]
    • Aphelodoris luctuosa    (Cheeseman, 1882)      [ 24 431018]
    • Aphelodoris rossquicki    Burn, 1966      [ 24 431010]
    • Aphelodoris varia    (Abraham, 1877)      [ 24 431009]
    • Aphelodoris spp.         [ 24 431901]
    • Doriopsis granulosa    Pease, 1860      [ 24 431022]
    • Doriopsis spp.         [ 24 431904]
    • Doris cameroni    (Allan, 1947)      [ 24 431015]
    • Doris chrysoderma    Angas, 1864      [ 24 431011]
    • Doris flabellifera    Cheeseman, 1881      [ 24 431016]
    • Doris immonda    Risbec, 1928      [ 24 431017]
    • Doris kerguelenensis    (Bergh, 1884)      [ 24 431001]
    • Doris nanula    (Bergh, 1904)      [ 24 431023]
    • Doris violacea    (Bergh, 1904)      [ 24 431024]
    • Doris wellingtonensis    Abraham, 1877      [ 24 431013]
    • Doris spp.         [ 24 431902]
    • Dorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 431000]
  • Dotidae
  • Drilliidae
    • Clavus aenigmaticus    Wells, 1991      [ 24 220042]
    • Clavus bilineatus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220029]
    • Clavus canalicularis    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 220030]
    • Clavus cygneus    (Melvill & Standen, 1897)      [ 24 220237]
    • Clavus delphineae    Kilburn, Fedosov & Kantor, 2014      [ 24 220339]
    • Clavus devexistriatus    Kilburn, Fedosov & Kantor, 2014      [ 24 220342]
    • Clavus exasperatus    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 220031]
    • Clavus flammulatus    Montfort, 1810      [ 24 220034]
    • Clavus formosus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220341]
    • Clavus hewittae    Wells, 1991      [ 24 220037]
    • Clavus laetus    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 220032]
    • Clavus lamberti    (Montrouzier, 1860)      [ 24 220039]
    • Clavus maestratii    Kilburn, Fedosov & Kantor, 2014      [ 24 220343]
    • Clavus obliquatus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220040]
    • Clavus obliquicostatus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220340]
    • Clavus occiduus    Wells, 1991      [ 24 220041]
    • Clavus pica    (Reeve, 1913)      [ 24 220238]
    • Clavus pulicarius    Wells, 1991      [ 24 220043]
    • Clavus sexradiatus    (Odhner, 1917)      [ 24 220294]
    • Clavus undatus    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 220044]
    • Clavus unizonalis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 220033]
    • Clavus spp.         [ 24 220923]
    • Drillia spp.         [ 24 220974]
    • Hauturua vivens    (Powell, 1942)      [ 24 220255]
    • Hauturua spp.         [ 24 220981]
    • Iredalea macleayi    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 220239]
    • Iredalea pupoidea    (H. Adams, 1872)      [ 24 220240]
    • Iredalea subtropicalis    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 220241]
    • Iredalea spp.         [ 24 220939]
    • Paracuneus immaculatus    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 220047]
    • Paracuneus kemblensis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220049]
    • Paracuneus spadix    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 220048]
    • Paracuneus spp.         [ 24 220950]
    • Plagiostropha flexus    (Shuto, 1983)      [ 24 220242]
    • Plagiostropha sinecosta    Wells, 1991      [ 24 220243]
    • Plagiostropha spp.         [ 24 220954]
    • Splendrillia acostata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220052]
    • Splendrillia aoteana    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 220244]
    • Splendrillia armata    Powell, 1942      [ 24 220365]
    • Splendrillia bednalli    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 220053]
    • Splendrillia benthicola    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220366]
    • Splendrillia buicki    Wells, 1990      [ 24 220054]
    • Splendrillia campbellensis    Sysoev & Kantor, 1989      [ 24 220367]
    • Splendrillia candidula    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220055]
    • Splendrillia chathamensis    Sysoev & Kantor, 1989      [ 24 220368]
    • Splendrillia debilis    Finlay, 1927      [ 24 220245]
    • Splendrillia eburnea    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220056]
    • Splendrillia gratiosa    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 220057]
    • Splendrillia hansenae    Wells, 1990      [ 24 220058]
    • Splendrillia hedleyi    Wells, 1990      [ 24 220059]
    • Splendrillia hermata    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220246]
    • Splendrillia jacula    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220247]
    • Splendrillia jarosae    Wells, 1991      [ 24 220248]
    • Splendrillia kapuranga    Dell, 1953      [ 24 220249]
    • Splendrillia kingmai    Marwick, 1965      [ 24 220369]
    • Splendrillia larochei    Powell, 1940      [ 24 220250]
    • Splendrillia longbottomi    Wells, 1990      [ 24 220060]
    • Splendrillia lygdina    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220061]
    • Splendrillia majorina    Beu, 1979      [ 24 220370]
    • Splendrillia nenia    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 220063]
    • Splendrillia otagoensis    Powell, 1942      [ 24 220251]
    • Splendrillia persica    (E.A. Smith, 1888)      [ 24 220252]
    • Splendrillia powelli    Wells, 1990      [ 24 220064]
    • Splendrillia roseacincta    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220253]
    • Splendrillia runcinata    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220254]
    • Splendrillia spadicina    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220065]
    • Splendrillia subviridis    (May, 1911)      [ 24 220066]
    • Splendrillia westralis    Wells, 1993      [ 24 220256]
    • Splendrillia zeobliqua    Beu, 1979      [ 24 220371]
    • Splendrillia spp.         [ 24 220960]
    • Drilliidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220906]
  • Eatoniellidae
    • Crassitoniella carinata    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101031]
    • Crassitoniella erratica    (May, 1902)      [ 24 101001]
    • Crassitoniella flammea    (Frauenfeld, 1867)      [ 24 101003]
    • Crassitoniella thola    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101032]
    • Crassitoniella spp.         [ 24 101901]
    • Eatoniella ainsworthi    (Hedley, 1916)      [ 24 101025]
    • Eatoniella albocolumella    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101038]
    • Eatoniella alboelata    Ponder, 1983      [ 24 101027]
    • Eatoniella ansonae    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101007]
    • Eatoniella atervisceralis    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101039]
    • Eatoniella atrella    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101008]
    • Eatoniella atropurpurea    (Frauenfeld, 1867)      [ 24 101009]
    • Eatoniella australiensis    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 101010]
    • Eatoniella bathamae    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101040]
    • Eatoniella caliginosa    (E.A. Smith, 1875)      [ 24 101024]
    • Eatoniella delli    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101041]
    • Eatoniella demissa    (E.A.Smith, 1915)      [ 24 101004]
    • Eatoniella depressa    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101011]
    • Eatoniella dilatata    (Powell, 1955)      [ 24 101042]
    • Eatoniella exigua    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101012]
    • Eatoniella flammulata    (Hutton, 1878)      [ 24 101043]
    • Eatoniella fossa    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101044]
    • Eatoniella fulva    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101013]
    • Eatoniella fuscosubucula    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101045]
    • Eatoniella galbinia    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 101014]
    • Eatoniella glacialis    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 101005]
    • Eatoniella globosa    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101046]
    • Eatoniella hewittae    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101015]
    • Eatoniella howensis    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101016]
    • Eatoniella hyalina    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 101026]
    • Eatoniella iredalei    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 101047]
    • Eatoniella juliae    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101017]
    • Eatoniella kerguelenensis regularis    (E. A. Smith, 1915)      [ 24 101049]
    • Eatoniella kerguelenensis chiltoni    (Suter, 1909)      [ 24 101048]
    • Eatoniella kerguelensis kerguelensis    (E.A. Smith, 1875)      [ 24 101028]
    • Eatoniella lampra    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 101033]
    • Eatoniella latebricola    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101050]
    • Eatoniella limbata    (Hutton, 1883)      [ 24 101051]
    • Eatoniella lutea    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 101052]
    • Eatoniella melanochroma    (Tate, 1899)      [ 24 101018]
    • Eatoniella mortoni    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101053]
    • Eatoniella notalabia    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101054]
    • Eatoniella notata    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101030]
    • Eatoniella obtusispira    (Powell, 1955)      [ 24 101055]
    • Eatoniella olivacea    (Hutton, 1882)      [ 24 101056]
    • Eatoniella pallida    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 101057]
    • Eatoniella pellucida    Tate & May, 1900      [ 24 101006]
    • Eatoniella perforata    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101036]
    • Eatoniella pfefferi    (Suter, 1909)      [ 24 101058]
    • Eatoniella poutama    (E. C. Smith, 1962)      [ 24 101034]
    • Eatoniella pullmitra    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101059]
    • Eatoniella puniceolinea    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101019]
    • Eatoniella puniceomacer    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101037]
    • Eatoniella rakiura    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101035]
    • Eatoniella roseocincta    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 101060]
    • Eatoniella roseola    (Iredale, 1915)      [ 24 101061]
    • Eatoniella roseospira    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 101062]
    • Eatoniella shepherdi    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101020]
    • Eatoniella smithae    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101063]
    • Eatoniella stewartiana    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101064]
    • Eatoniella subrufescens    (E.A. Smith, 1875)      [ 24 101029]
    • Eatoniella talboti    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101021]
    • Eatoniella taylorae    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101022]
    • Eatoniella tenella    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 101065]
    • Eatoniella varicolor    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101066]
    • Eatoniella verecunda    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 101067]
    • Eatoniella victoriae    Ponder & Yoo, 1978      [ 24 101023]
    • Eatoniella spp.         [ 24 101902]
    • Liratoniella bicarinata    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101068]
    • Liratoniella spp.         [ 24 101903]
    • Pupatonia atomaria    Ponder, 1965      [ 24 101069]
    • Pupatonia gracilispira    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 101070]
    • Pupatonia minutula    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 101071]
    • Pupatonia pupinella    (Finlay, 1927)      [ 24 101072]
    • Pupatonia spp.         [ 24 101904]
    • Eatoniellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 101000]
  • Elachisinidae
    • Dolicrossea labiata    Tenison Woods, 1878      [ 24 115001]
    • Dolicrossea vesca    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 115002]
    • Dolicrossea spp.         [ 24 115901]
    • Elachisina iredalei    (Brookes, 1926)      [ 24 115003]
    • Elachisina spp.         [ 24 115902]
    • Elachisinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 115000]
  • Ellobiidae
    • Allochroa forestieri    (Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1864)      [ 24 501001]
    • Allochroa layardi    (H. & A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 501002]
    • Allochroa spp.         [ 24 501901]
    • Auriculastra subula    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 501003]
    • Auriculastra spp.         [ 24 501902]
    • Cassidula angulifera    (Petit, 1841)      [ 24 501004]
    • Cassidula aurisfelis    (Brugière, 1792)      [ 24 501005]
    • Cassidula doliolum    (Petit, 1843)      [ 24 501011]
    • Cassidula granosula    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 501006]
    • Cassidula nucleus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 501007]
    • Cassidula rugata    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 501008]
    • Cassidula sowerbyana    (Pfeiffer, 1853)      [ 24 501009]
    • Cassidula zonata    H. & A. Adams, 1855      [ 24 501010]
    • Cassidula spp.         [ 24 501904]
    • Ellobium aurisjudae    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 501012]
    • Ellobium aurismidae    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 501013]
    • Ellobium semisculptum    H. & A. Adams, 1854      [ 24 501015]
    • Ellobium spp.         [ 24 501905]
    • Laemodonta bella    H. & A. Adams, 1855      [ 24 501016]
    • Laemodonta octanfracta    (Jonas, 1845)      [ 24 501017]
    • Laemodonta typica    (H. & A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 501018]
    • Laemodonta spp.         [ 24 501906]
    • Leuconopsis inermis    Hedley, 1901      [ 24 501019]
    • Leuconopsis obsoleta    (Hutton, 1878)      [ 24 501039]
    • Leuconopsis pacifica    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 501040]
    • Leuconopsis pellucida    (Cooper, 1841)      [ 24 501020]
    • Leuconopsis spp.         [ 24 501907]
    • Marinula filholi    Hutton, 1878      [ 24 501041]
    • Marinula parva    (Swainson, 1855)      [ 24 501021]
    • Marinula striata    Odhner, 1924      [ 24 501042]
    • Marinula xanthostoma    H. & A. Adams, 1855      [ 24 501022]
    • Marinula spp.         [ 24 501908]
    • Melampus adamsianus    Pfeiffer, 1855      [ 24 501023]
    • Melampus castaneus    (Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1816)      [ 24 501024]
    • Melampus cristatus    Pfeiffer, 1855      [ 24 501030]
    • Melampus fasciatus    (Deshayes, 1830)      [ 24 501025]
    • Melampus flexuosus    Crosse, 1867      [ 24 501026]
    • Melampus granifer    (Mousson, 1849)      [ 24 501031]
    • Melampus luteus    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 501027]
    • Melampus ovuloides    Baird, 1873      [ 24 501028]
    • Melampus parvulus    Pfeiffer, 1856      [ 24 501029]
    • Melampus spp.         [ 24 501909]
    • Microtralia alba    (Gassies, 1865)      [ 24 501014]
    • Microtralia insularis    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 501043]
    • Microtralia spp.         [ 24 501913]
    • Myosotella myosotis    (Draparnaud, 1801)      [ 24 501035]
    • Myosotella spp.         [ 24 501914]
    • Ophicardelus ornatus    (Férussac, 1821)      [ 24 501032]
    • Ophicardelus sulcatus    H. & A. Adams, 1854      [ 24 501034]
    • Ophicardelus spp.         [ 24 501910]
    • Pleuroloba costellaris    (H. & A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 501038]
    • Pleuroloba quoyi    (H. & A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 501033]
    • Pleuroloba spp.         [ 24 501911]
    • Pythia scarabaeus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 501036]
    • Pythia spp.         [ 24 501912]
    • Ellobiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 501000]
  • Emblandidae
    • Emblanda emblematica    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 107001]
    • Emblanda spp.         [ 24 107901]
    • Emblandidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 107000]
  • Embletoniidae
    • Embletonia gracilis    Risbec, 1928      [ 24 464001]
    • Embletonia spp.         [ 24 464901]
    • Embletoniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 464000]
  • Eoacmaeidae
    • Eoacmaea calamus    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 009001]
    • Eoacmaea ivani    (Christiaens, 1975)      [ 24 009002]
    • Eoacmaea spp.         [ 24 009901]
    • Eoacmaeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 009000]
  • Epigridae
    • Epigrus columnaria    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 109001]
    • Epigrus cylindraceus    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 109002]
    • Epigrus insularis    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 109006]
    • Epigrus obesus    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 109004]
    • Epigrus truncatus    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 109005]
    • Epigrus spp.         [ 24 109901]
    • Epigridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 109000]
  • Epitoniidae
    • Acirsa antarctica    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 191053]
    • Acirsa cookiana    (Dell, 1957)      [ 24 191055]
    • Acirsa symphylla    (von Martens, 1878)      [ 24 191115]
    • Acirsa spp.         [ 24 191901]
    • Acrilla acuminata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191007]
    • Acrilla spp.         [ 24 191921]
    • Alexania globula    (Angas, 1880)      [ 24 191050]
    • Alexania moerchi    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 191051]
    • Alexania spp.         [ 24 191915]
    • Alora spp.         [ 24 191918]
    • Amaea arabica    (Nyst, 1871)      [ 24 191056]
    • Amaea hedleyi    (de Boury, 1912)      [ 24 191057]
    • Amaea magnifica    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191058]
    • Amaea splendida    (de Boury, 1913)      [ 24 191059]
    • Amaea sulcata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191060]
    • Amaea thielei    (de Boury, 1913)      [ 24 191129]
    • Amaea spp.         [ 24 191902]
    • Boreoscala spp.         [ 24 191903]
    • Cirsotrema fimbriolata    (Melvill, 1897)      [ 24 191009]
    • Cirsotrema martyr    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191004]
    • Cirsotrema varicosum    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 191010]
    • Cirsotrema zelebori    (Dunker in Dunker & Zelebor, 1866)      [ 24 191061]
    • Cirsotrema zografakisi    Poppe, Tagaro & Brown, 2006      [ 24 191116]
    • Cirsotrema spp.         [ 24 191904]
    • Claviscala kuroharai    Kuroda in Habe, 1961      [ 24 191111]
    • Claviscala spp.         [ 24 191926]
    • Cycloscala hyalina    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191029]
    • Cycloscala revoluta    (Hedley, 1899)      [ 24 191063]
    • Cycloscala spp.         [ 24 191905]
    • Cylindriscala distincta    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 191064]
    • Cylindriscala spp.         [ 24 191906]
    • Depressiscala aurita    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191019]
    • Depressiscala umbilicata    (Pease, 1869)      [ 24 191096]
    • Depressiscala spp.         [ 24 191922]
    • Eccliseogyra spp.         [ 24 191934]
    • Eglisia tricarinata    A. Adams & Reeve, 1850      [ 24 191016]
    • Eglisia spp.         [ 24 191907]
    • Epidendrium aureum    A. Gittenberger & E. Gittenberger, 2005      [ 24 191065]
    • Epidendrium spp.         [ 24 191908]
    • Epifungium lochi    (A. Gittenberger & Goud in A. Gittenberger, Goud & E. Gittenberger, 2000)      [ 24 191066]
    • Epifungium twilae    (A. Gittenberger & Goud in A. Gittenberger, Goud & E. Gittenberger, 2000)      [ 24 191067]
    • Epifungium ulu    (Pilsbry, 1921)      [ 24 191068]
    • Epifungium spp.         [ 24 191909]
    • Epitonium aculeatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191069]
    • Epitonium alata    (Sowerby, 1844)      [ 24 191018]
    • Epitonium albolineatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191070]
    • Epitonium antisoa    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191072]
    • Epitonium barissum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191020]
    • Epitonium beachportense    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1938)      [ 24 191073]
    • Epitonium bellicosum    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 191074]
    • Epitonium bucknilli    Powell, 1924      [ 24 191075]
    • Epitonium carchedon    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191076]
    • Epitonium christyi    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191022]
    • Epitonium concinnum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191091]
    • Epitonium coretum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191023]
    • Epitonium delicatulum    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 191024]
    • Epitonium dentiscalpium    (Watson, 1883)      [ 24 191077]
    • Epitonium eltanini    (Dell, 1990)      [ 24 191054]
    • Epitonium extenuicostum    (de Boury, 1913)      [ 24 191094]
    • Epitonium fabia    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191025]
    • Epitonium fasciatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191026]
    • Epitonium friabile    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191079]
    • Epitonium fucatum    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 191109]
    • Epitonium godfreyi    Cotton, 1938      [ 24 191027]
    • Epitonium grayi    (Nyst, 1871)      [ 24 191071]
    • Epitonium heloris    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191080]
    • Epitonium imperiale    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191001]
    • Epitonium irregulare    (G.B Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191081]
    • Epitonium jukesianum    (Forbes, 1852)      [ 24 191030]
    • Epitonium latifasciatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 191082]
    • Epitonium liliputanum    (A. Adams, 1861)      [ 24 191083]
    • Epitonium lineolatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191084]
    • Epitonium lyra    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191031]
    • Epitonium marmoratum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191032]
    • Epitonium melior    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 191085]
    • Epitonium millecostatum    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 191107]
    • Epitonium minorum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191086]
    • Epitonium neglectum    (A. Adams & Reeve, 1885)      [ 24 191033]
    • Epitonium obesum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191087]
    • Epitonium obliquum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191088]
    • Epitonium pallasii    (Kiener, 1838)      [ 24 191002]
    • Epitonium parspeciosum    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 191034]
    • Epitonium paumotensis    (Pease, 1867)      [ 24 191114]
    • Epitonium philippinarum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191036]
    • Epitonium pindasum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191037]
    • Epitonium platypleurum    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 191038]
    • Epitonium pyramidale    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191039]
    • Epitonium replicatum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191040]
    • Epitonium rubrolineatum    (G.B Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191089]
    • Epitonium sandwichense    (Nyst, 1871)      [ 24 191090]
    • Epitonium scalare    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 191041]
    • Epitonium sexcostum    (Jousseaume, 1912)      [ 24 191042]
    • Epitonium stigmaticum    (Pilsbry, 1911)      [ 24 191043]
    • Epitonium subauriculatum    (Souverbie in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1866)      [ 24 191092]
    • Epitonium symmetricum    (Pease, 1867)      [ 24 191093]
    • Epitonium tacitum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191044]
    • Epitonium tenellum    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 191028]
    • Epitonium thrasys    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191005]
    • Epitonium tumidulum    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 191095]
    • Epitonium spp.         [ 24 191910]
    • Filiscala raricosta    (Lamarck, 1804)      [ 24 191045]
    • Filiscala spp.         [ 24 191927]
    • Globiscala bullata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191021]
    • Globiscala spp.         [ 24 191923]
    • Gregorioscala spp.         [ 24 191919]
    • Gyroscala lamellosa    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 191035]
    • Gyroscala spp.         [ 24 191924]
    • Iphitus neozelanicus    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 191124]
    • Iphitus spp.         [ 24 191932]
    • Janthina exigua    Lamarck, 1816      [ 24 191119]
    • Janthina globosa    (Swainson, 1822)      [ 24 191117]
    • Janthina janthina    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 191118]
    • Janthina pallida    Thompson, 1840      [ 24 191120]
    • Janthina umbilicata    d'Orbigny, 1841      [ 24 191121]
    • Janthina spp.         [ 24 191929]
    • Murdochella alacer    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 191125]
    • Murdochella antarctica    Dell, 1990      [ 24 191127]
    • Murdochella levifoliata    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 191126]
    • Murdochella macrina    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 191046]
    • Murdochella spp.         [ 24 191931]
    • Narvaliscala dorysa    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 191003]
    • Narvaliscala flindersi    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1938)      [ 24 191098]
    • Narvaliscala spp.         [ 24 191912]
    • Opalia ahiparana    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 191099]
    • Opalia apostolorum    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 191047]
    • Opalia australis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 191048]
    • Opalia ballinensis    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 191100]
    • Opalia bicarinata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191101]
    • Opalia crassilabrum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191102]
    • Opalia granosa    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 191006]
    • Opalia koskinum    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 191103]
    • Opalia maxwelli    (Finlay, 1930)      [ 24 191097]
    • Opalia subcrassa    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1938)      [ 24 191104]
    • Opalia zelandica    (Finlay, 1930)      [ 24 191105]
    • Opalia spp.         [ 24 191913]
    • Opaliopsis spp.         [ 24 191935]
    • Papuliscala superlata    (Finlay, 1930)      [ 24 191128]
    • Papuliscala spp.         [ 24 191933]
    • Perspicioscala acanthopleura    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 191017]
    • Perspicioscala spp.         [ 24 191920]
    • Plastiscala invalida    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 191012]
    • Plastiscala morchi    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 191011]
    • Plastiscala verconis    (Cotton, 1938)      [ 24 191013]
    • Plastiscala spp.         [ 24 191914]
    • Propescala translucida    (Gatliff, 1906)      [ 24 191014]
    • Propescala valida    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 191062]
    • Propescala spp.         [ 24 191928]
    • Recluzia johnii    (Holten, 1802)      [ 24 191122]
    • Recluzia lutea    (Bennett, 1840)      [ 24 191123]
    • Recluzia spp.         [ 24 191930]
    • Rectacirsa fregata    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 191015]
    • Rectacirsa spp.         [ 24 191925]
    • Surrepifungium costulatum    (Keiner, 1839)      [ 24 191106]
    • Surrepifungium ingridae    (A. Gittenberger & Goud in A. Gittenberger, Goud & E. Gittenberger, 2000)      [ 24 191110]
    • Surrepifungium oliverioi    (Bonfitto & Sabelli, 2001)      [ 24 191112]
    • Surrepifungium patamakanthini    A. Gittenberger & E. Gittenberger, 2005      [ 24 191113]
    • Surrepifungium spp.         [ 24 191916]
    • Variciscala raricostata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1844)      [ 24 191052]
    • Variciscala spp.         [ 24 191917]
    • Epitoniidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 191000]
  • Eubranchidae
    • Eubranchus agrius    Marcus, 1959      [ 24 461004]
    • Eubranchus inabai    Baba, 1964      [ 24 461001]
    • Eubranchus rubeolus    Burn, 1964      [ 24 461002]
    • Eubranchus rubropunctatus    Edmunds, 1969      [ 24 461003]
    • Eubranchus spp.         [ 24 461901]
    • Eubranchidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 461000]
  • Eucyclidae
    • Bathybembix delicatula    Dell, 1990      [ 24 052001]
    • Bathybembix spp.         [ 24 052901]
    • Calliotropis acherontis    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 052004]
    • Calliotropis antarctica    Dell, 1990      [ 24 052014]
    • Calliotropis blacki    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 052008]
    • Calliotropis canaliculata    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 052006]
    • Calliotropis carinata    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 052005]
    • Calliotropis crystalophora    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 052009]
    • Calliotropis delli    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 052010]
    • Calliotropis echidna    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 052003]
    • Calliotropis eucheloides    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 052011]
    • Calliotropis glypta    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 052002]
    • Calliotropis infundibulum    (Watson, 1879)      [ 24 052013]
    • Calliotropis lamellifera    Jansen, 1994      [ 24 052007]
    • Calliotropis powelli    Marshall, 1979      [ 24 052012]
    • Calliotropis spp.         [ 24 052902]
    • Ginebis spp.         [ 24 052903]
    • Lischkeia spp.         [ 24 052904]
    • Eucyclidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 052000]
  • Eulimidae
    • Annulobalcis marshalli    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195146]
    • Annulobalcis spp.         [ 24 195946]
    • Apicalia angulata    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195008]
    • Apicalia brazieri    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 195007]
    • Apicalia cicatricosa    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195009]
    • Apicalia echinasteri    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195010]
    • Apicalia inflata    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 195089]
    • Apicalia tryoni    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 195090]
    • Apicalia spp.         [ 24 195901]
    • Asterolamia hians    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195011]
    • Asterolamia spp.         [ 24 195902]
    • Bathycrinicola tumidula    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 195144]
    • Bathycrinicola spp.         [ 24 195944]
    • Bulimeulima spp.         [ 24 195935]
    • Chileutomia neozelanica    Powell, 1940      [ 24 195147]
    • Chileutomia spp.         [ 24 195947]
    • Crinolamia kermadecensis    (Knudsen, 1964)      [ 24 195148]
    • Crinolamia spp.         [ 24 195948]
    • Curveulima abrupta    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195091]
    • Curveulima aupouria    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 195149]
    • Curveulima bollonsi    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 195150]
    • Curveulima cornuta    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195012]
    • Curveulima indiscreta    (Tate, 1898)      [ 24 195092]
    • Curveulima litoris    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195093]
    • Curveulima manifesta    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195094]
    • Curveulima otakauica    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 195151]
    • Curveulima titahica    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 195152]
    • Curveulima spp.         [ 24 195903]
    • Echineulima asthenosomae    (Warén, 1980)      [ 24 195046]
    • Echineulima mittrei    (Petit, 1851)      [ 24 195014]
    • Echineulima ponderi    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195013]
    • Echineulima thanuumi    (Pilsbry, 1921)      [ 24 195015]
    • Echineulima spp.         [ 24 195904]
    • Eulima accerima    Watson, 1883      [ 24 195095]
    • Eulima acutissima    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1866)      [ 24 195016]
    • Eulima australasica    Melvill & Standen, 1899      [ 24 195017]
    • Eulima bivittata    (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 195096]
    • Eulima broadbentae    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 195019]
    • Eulima campyla    Watson, 1883      [ 24 195097]
    • Eulima fricata    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 195036]
    • Eulima kilcundae    Gatliff & Gabriel, 1914      [ 24 195037]
    • Eulima lactea    A. Adams, 1854      [ 24 195099]
    • Eulima latipes    Watson, 1883      [ 24 195100]
    • Eulima legrandi    Beddome, 1883      [ 24 195101]
    • Eulima lodderae    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 195102]
    • Eulima major    G.B. Sowerby I, 1834      [ 24 195023]
    • Eulima mamilla    May, 1915      [ 24 195103]
    • Eulima modicella    A. Adams, 1851      [ 24 195104]
    • Eulima montagueana    Iredale, 1914      [ 24 195105]
    • Eulima oblonga    Boettger, 1893      [ 24 195052]
    • Eulima perspicua    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 195153]
    • Eulima petterdi    Beddome, 1883      [ 24 195106]
    • Eulima tenisoni    Tryon, 1886      [ 24 195107]
    • Eulima triggi    Cotton & Godfrey, 1932      [ 24 195108]
    • Eulima victoriae    Gatliff & Gabriel, 1914      [ 24 195109]
    • Eulima spp.         [ 24 195905]
    • Eulimostraca angusta    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 195145]
    • Eulimostraca spp.         [ 24 195945]
    • Eulitoma nitens    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195028]
    • Eulitoma spp.         [ 24 195906]
    • Fuscapex ophioacanthicola    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195154]
    • Fuscapex spp.         [ 24 195949]
    • Fusceulima castanea    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195110]
    • Fusceulima goodingi    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195155]
    • Fusceulima jacksonensis    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195032]
    • Fusceulima mangonuica    (Powell, 1940)      [ 24 195156]
    • Fusceulima murdochi    (Hedley, 1904)      [ 24 195030]
    • Fusceulima spp.         [ 24 195907]
    • Haliella spp.         [ 24 195936]
    • Hebeulima columnaria    (May, 1915)      [ 24 195034]
    • Hebeulima crassiceps    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195035]
    • Hebeulima spp.         [ 24 195908]
    • Hemiaclis incolorata    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 195005]
    • Hemiaclis spp.         [ 24 195909]
    • Hemiliostraca joshuana    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1910)      [ 24 195022]
    • Hemiliostraca metcalfei    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 195024]
    • Hemiliostraca peasei    (Tryon, 1886)      [ 24 195039]
    • Hemiliostraca sobrina    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195027]
    • Hemiliostraca vittata    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195111]
    • Hemiliostraca waltersi    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195112]
    • Hemiliostraca spp.         [ 24 195910]
    • Hypermastus acutus    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1834)      [ 24 195113]
    • Hypermastus bulbulus    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 195157]
    • Hypermastus colmani    Warén in Warén & Crossland, 1991      [ 24 195041]
    • Hypermastus coxi    (Pilsbry, 1899)      [ 24 195040]
    • Hypermastus georgiregis    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 195042]
    • Hypermastus mucronatus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1866)      [ 24 195043]
    • Hypermastus placentae    Warén & Crossland, 1991      [ 24 195044]
    • Hypermastus williamsi    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 195045]
    • Hypermastus spp.         [ 24 195911]
    • Melanella acicula    (Gould, 1849)      [ 24 195047]
    • Melanella aciculata    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 195048]
    • Melanella alertae    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 195158]
    • Melanella amabilis    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 195018]
    • Melanella antarctica    (Strebel, 1908)      [ 24 195002]
    • Melanella archeyi    (Finlay, 1956)      [ 24 195159]
    • Melanella attenuata    (G.B. Sowerby II in Reeve, 1866)      [ 24 195050]
    • Melanella aucklandica    (Suter, 1909)      [ 24 195160]
    • Melanella augur    Angas, 1865      [ 24 195054]
    • Melanella convexa    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 195003]
    • Melanella cumingii    (A. Adams, 1851)      [ 24 195020]
    • Melanella cunaeformis    (May, 1915)      [ 24 195098]
    • Melanella cuspidata    (A. Adams, 1851)      [ 24 195051]
    • Melanella elsa    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 195114]
    • Melanella exulata    (E.A. Smith, 1915)      [ 24 195006]
    • Melanella gracilis    (C.B. Adams, 1850)      [ 24 195021]
    • Melanella gradata    (Cotton Godfrey, 1930)      [ 24 195115]
    • Melanella hadalis    Knudsen, 1964      [ 24 195161]
    • Melanella kermadecensis    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 195162]
    • Melanella luminosa    Marshall, 1997      [ 24 195163]
    • Melanella maoria    (Powell, 1940)      [ 24 195164]
    • Melanella martinii    (A. Adams in Sowerby, 1854)      [ 24 195001]
    • Melanella maui    (Dell, 1952)      [ 24 195165]
    • Melanella modesta    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 195116]
    • Melanella obtusa    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195117]
    • Melanella otagoensis    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 195166]
    • Melanella oxyacme    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 195167]
    • Melanella oxytata    (Watson, 1883)      [ 24 195053]
    • Melanella paxillus    (Hedley, 1904)      [ 24 195169]
    • Melanella perplexa    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 195168]
    • Melanella puhana    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 195170]
    • Melanella roegerae    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 195026]
    • Melanella spina    (Boettger, 1893)      [ 24 195055]
    • Melanella spinosa    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 195172]
    • Melanella subantarctica    (Strebel, 1908)      [ 24 195004]
    • Melanella tortuosa    (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 195118]
    • Melanella truncata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 195171]
    • Melanella vegrandis    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 195173]
    • Melanella spp.         [ 24 195912]
    • Menon anceps    Hedley, 1900      [ 24 195119]
    • Menon spp.         [ 24 195913]
    • Microstilifer auricula    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 195056]
    • Microstilifer spp.         [ 24 195914]
    • Mucronalia bizonula    Melvill, 1906      [ 24 195120]
    • Mucronalia trilineata    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195057]
    • Mucronalia variabilis    Schepman in Voeltzkow, 1913      [ 24 195121]
    • Mucronalia xanthias    Watson, 1886      [ 24 195058]
    • Mucronalia spp.         [ 24 195915]
    • Oceanida corallina    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 195122]
    • Oceanida graduata    de Folin, 1871      [ 24 195033]
    • Oceanida tumere    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195038]
    • Oceanida spp.         [ 24 195916]
    • Ophieulima fuscoapicata    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195174]
    • Ophieulima spp.         [ 24 195950]
    • Palisadia subulata    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 195123]
    • Palisadia spp.         [ 24 195917]
    • Paramegadenus incerta    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195060]
    • Paramegadenus scutellicola    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195059]
    • Paramegadenus spp.         [ 24 195918]
    • Parvioris australiensis    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195061]
    • Parvioris brevis    (Sowerby, 1834)      [ 24 195124]
    • Parvioris equestris    (Koehler & Vaney, 1912)      [ 24 195062]
    • Parvioris fulvescens    (A. Adams, 1866)      [ 24 195063]
    • Parvioris imitatrix    (Boettger, 1893)      [ 24 195125]
    • Parvioris nitens    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 195126]
    • Parvioris noumeae    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195064]
    • Parvioris styliferoides    (Melvill & Standen, 1901)      [ 24 195065]
    • Parvioris subobtusa    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195066]
    • Parvioris spp.         [ 24 195919]
    • Peasistilifer edulis    Hoskin & Warén, 1983      [ 24 195127]
    • Peasistilifer nitidula    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 195067]
    • Peasistilifer solitaria    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195128]
    • Peasistilifer spp.         [ 24 195920]
    • Pelseneeria bountyensis    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 195129]
    • Pelseneeria brunnea    (Tate, 1888)      [ 24 195068]
    • Pelseneeria secunda    (Powell, 1940)      [ 24 195175]
    • Pelseneeria spp.         [ 24 195921]
    • Pictobalcis articulata    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1834)      [ 24 195069]
    • Pictobalcis spp.         [ 24 195922]
    • Prostilifer subpellucida    (Pease, 1865)      [ 24 195130]
    • Prostilifer spp.         [ 24 195923]
    • Pulicicochlea fusca    Ponder & Gooding, 1978      [ 24 195070]
    • Pulicicochlea spp.         [ 24 195924]
    • Punctifera ophiomoerae    Warén, 1981      [ 24 195176]
    • Punctifera spp.         [ 24 195951]
    • Pyramidelloides mirandus    (A. Adams, 1861)      [ 24 195071]
    • Pyramidelloides pagoda    (Powell, 1926)      [ 24 195177]
    • Pyramidelloides suteri    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 195178]
    • Pyramidelloides viticula    Laseron, 1956      [ 24 195131]
    • Pyramidelloides spp.         [ 24 195925]
    • Sabinella infrapatula    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 195179]
    • Sabinella munita    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 195072]
    • Sabinella schoutanica    (May, 1915)      [ 24 195132]
    • Sabinella spp.         [ 24 195926]
    • Scalenostoma lodderae    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 195084]
    • Scalenostoma subulata    (Broderip, 1832)      [ 24 195133]
    • Scalenostoma spp.         [ 24 195927]
    • Sticteulima australiensis    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 195134]
    • Sticteulima cameroni    Laseron, 1955      [ 24 195073]
    • Sticteulima constellata    (Melvill, 1898)      [ 24 195135]
    • Sticteulima incidenta    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195136]
    • Sticteulima lentiginosa    (A. Adams, 1861)      [ 24 195143]
    • Sticteulima piperita    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 195025]
    • Sticteulima portensis    (Laseron, 1955)      [ 24 195137]
    • Sticteulima spp.         [ 24 195928]
    • Stilapex eburnea    (Schepman & Nierstrasz, 1909)      [ 24 195138]
    • Stilapex lactarius    Iredale, 1925      [ 24 195074]
    • Stilapex montrouzieri    (Souverbie, 1869)      [ 24 195076]
    • Stilapex ophiuraphila    (Habe, 1976)      [ 24 195075]
    • Stilapex parva    (Schepman, 1909)      [ 24 195077]
    • Stilapex thielei    (Sturany, 1903)      [ 24 195078]
    • Stilapex spp.         [ 24 195929]
    • Stilifer astericola    Broderip, 1832      [ 24 195139]
    • Stilifer concavus    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195080]
    • Stilifer guentheri    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 195140]
    • Stilifer inflatus    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195079]
    • Stilifer linckiae    P. Sarasin & F. Sarasin, 1887      [ 24 195081]
    • Stilifer utinomi    Habe, 1951      [ 24 195082]
    • Stilifer variabilis    Boettger, 1893      [ 24 195083]
    • Stilifer spp.         [ 24 195930]
    • Thyca crystallina    (Gould, 1846)      [ 24 195085]
    • Thyca stellasteris    Koehler & Vaney, 1912      [ 24 195086]
    • Thyca spp.         [ 24 195931]
    • Trochostilifer striatus    (Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 195087]
    • Trochostilifer spp.         [ 24 195932]
    • Vitreobalcis laevis    Warén, 1980      [ 24 195088]
    • Vitreobalcis spp.         [ 24 195933]
    • Vitreolina commensalis    (Tate, 1898)      [ 24 195141]
    • Vitreolina edwardsi    (Cotton Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 195142]
    • Vitreolina spp.         [ 24 195934]
    • Eulimidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 195000]
  • Facelinidae
  • Fasciolariidae
    • Australaria australasia    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 202005]
    • Australaria bakeri    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1912)      [ 24 202259]
    • Australaria coronata    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 202260]
    • Australaria eucla    (Cotton, 1953)      [ 24 202261]
    • Australaria tenuitesta    Snyder, Vermeij & Lyons, 2012      [ 24 202262]
    • Australaria spp.         [ 24 202972]
    • Benimakia fastigium    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202107]
    • Benimakia lanceolata    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202096]
    • Benimakia spp.         [ 24 202911]
    • Chryseofusus alisonae    (Hadorn, Snyder & Fraussen, 2008)      [ 24 202287]
    • Chryseofusus chrysodomoides    (Schepman, 1911)      [ 24 202071]
    • Chryseofusus westralis    (Hadorn & Fraussen, 2003)      [ 24 202214]
    • Chryseofusus spp.         [ 24 202918]
    • Cyrtulus galatheae    (Powell, 1967)      [ 24 202237]
    • Cyrtulus genticus    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 202323]
    • Cyrtulus undatus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202087]
    • Cyrtulus spp.         [ 24 202986]
    • Dolicholatirus acus    (Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 202076]
    • Dolicholatirus lancea    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202078]
    • Dolicholatirus smithi    Snyder, 2000      [ 24 202077]
    • Dolicholatirus spiceri    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 202091]
    • Dolicholatirus thesaurus    (Garrard, 1963)      [ 24 202079]
    • Dolicholatirus spp.         [ 24 202925]
    • Filifusus altimasta    (Iredale, 1930)      [ 24 202258]
    • Filifusus filamentosus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 202111]
    • Filifusus spp.         [ 24 202971]
    • Fractolatirus normalis    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 202081]
    • Fractolatirus spp.         [ 24 202930]
    • Fusinus annae    Snyder, 1986      [ 24 202029]
    • Fusinus bishopi    Petuch & Berschauer in Petuch, Berschauer & Waller, 2017      [ 24 202338]
    • Fusinus colus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202082]
    • Fusinus consetti    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 202083]
    • Fusinus forceps    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 202234]
    • Fusinus salisburyi    Fulton, 1930      [ 24 202085]
    • Fusinus tessellatus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1880)      [ 24 202086]
    • Fusinus thielei    (Schepman, 1911)      [ 24 202236]
    • Fusinus vercoi    Snyder, 2004      [ 24 202213]
    • Fusinus wellsi    Snyder, 2004      [ 24 202212]
    • Fusinus spp.         [ 24 202931]
    • Fusolatirus paetelianus    (Küster & Kobelt, 1874)      [ 24 202024]
    • Fusolatirus spp.         [ 24 202932]
    • Glaphyrina caudata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 202326]
    • Glaphyrina plicata    Powell, 1929      [ 24 202327]
    • Glaphyrina spp.         [ 24 202975]
    • Granulifusus annae    Kantor, Fedosov, Snyder & Bouchet, 2018      [ 24 202334]
    • Granulifusus balbus    Hadorn & Fraussen, 2005      [ 24 202264]
    • Granulifusus benjamini    Hadorn & Fraussen, 2005      [ 24 202265]
    • Granulifusus consimilis    Garrard, 1966      [ 24 202088]
    • Granulifusus jeanpierrevezzaroi    (Cossignani, 2017)      [ 24 202333]
    • Granulifusus kiranus    Shuto, 1958      [ 24 202089]
    • Granulifusus lochi    Hadorn & Fraussen, 2005      [ 24 202263]
    • Granulifusus niponicus    (E.A. Smith, 1879)      [ 24 202266]
    • Granulifusus norfolkensis    Kantor, Fedosov, Snyder & Bouchet, 2018      [ 24 202335]
    • Granulifusus rufinodis    (von Martens, 1901)      [ 24 202235]
    • Granulifusus staminatus    (Garrard, 1966)      [ 24 202101]
    • Granulifusus tatianae    Kantor, Fedosov, Snyder & Bouchet, 2018      [ 24 202336]
    • Granulifusus williami    (Poppe & Tagaro, 2006)      [ 24 202332]
    • Granulifusus spp.         [ 24 202934]
    • Hemipolygona spp.         [ 24 202936]
    • Latirolagena smaragdulus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202090]
    • Latirolagena spp.         [ 24 202937]
    • Latirus amplustre    (Dillwyn, 1817)      [ 24 202092]
    • Latirus belcheri    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202093]
    • Latirus gibbulus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202095]
    • Latirus niger    Odhner, 1917      [ 24 202233]
    • Latirus pictus    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202231]
    • Latirus polygonus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202098]
    • Latirus pulleinei    Verco, 1905      [ 24 202099]
    • Latirus strangei    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 202232]
    • Latirus walkeri    Melvill, 1895      [ 24 202103]
    • Latirus spp.         [ 24 202938]
    • Marmorofusus hedleyi    Snyder & Lyons, 2014      [ 24 202324]
    • Marmorofusus matteus    Snyder & Lyons, 2014      [ 24 202325]
    • Marmorofusus nicobaricus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 202084]
    • Marmorofusus spp.         [ 24 202987]
    • Microcolus dunkeri    (Jonas, 1844)      [ 24 202104]
    • Microcolus spp.         [ 24 202942]
    • Nodolatirus nodatus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202097]
    • Nodolatirus recurvirostra    (Schubert & Wagner, 1829)      [ 24 202100]
    • Nodolatirus spp.         [ 24 202990]
    • Nodopelagia brazieri    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 202105]
    • Nodopelagia spp.         [ 24 202946]
    • Okutanius kuroseanus    (Okutani, 1975)      [ 24 202337]
    • Okutanius spp.         [ 24 202991]
    • Ollaphon molorthus    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 202250]
    • Ollaphon spp.         [ 24 202966]
    • Pararetifusus carinatus    (Ponder, 1970)      [ 24 202328]
    • Pararetifusus spp.         [ 24 202988]
    • Peristernia aethiops    Macpherson, 1959      [ 24 202240]
    • Peristernia australiensis    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202106]
    • Peristernia nassatula    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 202109]
    • Peristernia reincarnata    Snyder, 2000      [ 24 202108]
    • Peristernia squamosa    (Pease, 1863)      [ 24 202238]
    • Peristernia ustulata    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202110]
    • Peristernia venusta    E.A. Smith, 1911      [ 24 202239]
    • Peristernia spp.         [ 24 202949]
    • Pleuroploca trapezium    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202112]
    • Pleuroploca spp.         [ 24 202952]
    • Propefusus australis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 202004]
    • Propefusus novaehollandiae    (Reeve, 1847)      [ 24 202031]
    • Propefusus undulatus    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 202032]
    • Propefusus spp.         [ 24 202985]
    • Saginafusus pricei    (E.A. Smith, 1887)      [ 24 202114]
    • Saginafusus spp.         [ 24 202960]
    • Taron albocostus    Ponder, 1968      [ 24 202329]
    • Taron dubius    (Hutton, 1878)      [ 24 202330]
    • Taron mouatae    Powell, 1940      [ 24 202331]
    • Taron spp.         [ 24 202989]
    • Teralatirus spp.         [ 24 202962]
    • Turrilatirus craticulatus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202094]
    • Turrilatirus turritus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202102]
    • Turrilatirus spp.         [ 24 202963]
    • Vermeijius pallidus    (Kuroda & Habe, 1961)      [ 24 202113]
    • Vermeijius spp.         [ 24 202958]
    • Fasciolariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 202901]
  • Ficidae
    • Ficus eospila    (Peron, 1807)      [ 24 172002]
    • Ficus ficus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 172001]
    • Ficus filosa    (Sowerby, 1892)      [ 24 172003]
    • Ficus schneideri    Morrison, 2016      [ 24 172006]
    • Ficus variegata    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 172005]
    • Ficus spp.         [ 24 172901]
    • Ficidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 172000]
  • Fionidae
  • Fissurellidae
    • Amblychilepas compressa    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 040020]
    • Amblychilepas crucis    (Beddome, 1882)      [ 24 040021]
    • Amblychilepas javanicensis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 040022]
    • Amblychilepas nigrita    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1835)      [ 24 040023]
    • Amblychilepas oblonga    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 040024]
    • Amblychilepas omicron    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 040025]
    • Amblychilepas spp.         [ 24 040901]
    • Cornisepta antarctica    (Egorova, 1972)      [ 24 040062]
    • Cornisepta festiva    (Crozier, 1966)      [ 24 040063]
    • Cornisepta fumarium    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 040050]
    • Cornisepta spp.         [ 24 040902]
    • Cosmetalepas concatenata    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 040009]
    • Cosmetalepas spp.         [ 24 040903]
    • Cranopsis spp.         [ 24 040904]
    • Diodora bollonsi    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 040065]
    • Diodora corbicula    (Sowerby, 1862)      [ 24 040011]
    • Diodora galeata    (Helbling, 1779)      [ 24 040012]
    • Diodora granifera    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 040013]
    • Diodora jukesii    (Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 040001]
    • Diodora lincolnensis    (Cotton, 1930)      [ 24 040002]
    • Diodora lineata    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1835)      [ 24 040003]
    • Diodora occidua    (Cotton, 1930)      [ 24 040014]
    • Diodora octogona    (Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 040015]
    • Diodora quadriradiata    (Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 040016]
    • Diodora rueppellii    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1835)      [ 24 040017]
    • Diodora singaporensis    (Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 040018]
    • Diodora ticaonica    (Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 040019]
    • Diodora spp.         [ 24 040905]
    • Emarginella incisura    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 040036]
    • Emarginella spp.         [ 24 040918]
    • Emarginula candida    A. Adams, 1852      [ 24 040032]
    • Emarginula connectens    Thiele, 1915      [ 24 040067]
    • Emarginula convexa    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 040033]
    • Emarginula curvamen    (Iredale, 1925)      [ 24 040064]
    • Emarginula devota    Thiele, 1915      [ 24 040039]
    • Emarginula dilecta    A. Adams, 1852      [ 24 040034]
    • Emarginula gabensis    (Gabriel, 1962)      [ 24 040035]
    • Emarginula nigromaculata    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 040037]
    • Emarginula patula    Cotton, 1930      [ 24 040004]
    • Emarginula striatula    Quoy & Gaimard, 1834      [ 24 040066]
    • Emarginula subtilitexta    Verco, 1908      [ 24 040038]
    • Emarginula superba    Hedley, 1906      [ 24 040010]
    • Emarginula spp.         [ 24 040906]
    • Fissurisepta enderbyensis    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 040060]
    • Fissurisepta manawatawhia    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 040061]
    • Fissurisepta spp.         [ 24 040907]
    • Hemitoma spp.         [ 24 040908]
    • Macroschisma baikiei    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 040026]
    • Macroschisma hiatula    Swainson, 1840      [ 24 040028]
    • Macroschisma madreporaria    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 040029]
    • Macroschisma munitum    Iredale, 1940      [ 24 040030]
    • Macroschisma productum    Adams, 1850      [ 24 040031]
    • Macroschisma tasmaniae    (Sowerby, 1866)      [ 24 040027]
    • Macroschisma spp.         [ 24 040909]
    • Monodilepas diemenensis    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 040068]
    • Monodilepas monilifera    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 040069]
    • Monodilepas otagoensis    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 040070]
    • Monodilepas skinneri    Finlay, 1928      [ 24 040071]
    • Monodilepas spp.         [ 24 040921]
    • Montfortia subemarginata    (Blainville, 1819)      [ 24 040040]
    • Montfortia spp.         [ 24 040920]
    • Montfortista excentrica    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 040041]
    • Montfortista panhi    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 040042]
    • Montfortista spp.         [ 24 040919]
    • Montfortula chathamensis    Finlay, 1928      [ 24 040072]
    • Montfortula pulchra    (A. Adams, 1851)      [ 24 040043]
    • Montfortula rugosa    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 040005]
    • Montfortula spp.         [ 24 040910]
    • Parmaphorella mawsoni    Powell, 1958      [ 24 040057]
    • Parmaphorella spp.         [ 24 040911]
    • Puncturella conica    (Orbigny, 1841)      [ 24 040058]
    • Puncturella demissa    Hedley, 1904      [ 24 040048]
    • Puncturella galerita    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 040045]
    • Puncturella harrisoni    Beddome, 1882      [ 24 040047]
    • Puncturella kesteveni    Hedley, 1900      [ 24 040046]
    • Puncturella noachina    (Linnaeus, 1771)      [ 24 040059]
    • Puncturella spirigera    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 040073]
    • Puncturella spp.         [ 24 040912]
    • Rimula exquisita    A. Adams, 1853      [ 24 040051]
    • Rimula spp.         [ 24 040913]
    • Rimulanax corolla    (Verco, 1908)      [ 24 040049]
    • Rimulanax spp.         [ 24 040923]
    • Rixa watsoni    (Henn & Brazier, 1894)      [ 24 040052]
    • Rixa spp.         [ 24 040914]
    • Scutus antipodes    Montfort, 1810      [ 24 040053]
    • Scutus breviculus    (Blainville, 1817)      [ 24 040074]
    • Scutus colvillensis    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 040075]
    • Scutus elegans    Gray, 1843      [ 24 040076]
    • Scutus forsythi    (Iredale, 1937)      [ 24 040054]
    • Scutus stewartiana    Powell, 1939      [ 24 040077]
    • Scutus suteri    (Thiele, 1916)      [ 24 040078]
    • Scutus unguis    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 040006]
    • Scutus spp.         [ 24 040915]
    • Tugali cicatricosa    A. Adams, 1852      [ 24 040007]
    • Tugali parmophoidea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 040008]
    • Tugali spp.         [ 24 040916]
    • Variemarginula variegata    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 040044]
    • Variemarginula spp.         [ 24 040922]
    • Zeidora lodderae    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 040056]
    • Zeidora maoria    Powell, 1937      [ 24 040079]
    • Zeidora tasmanica    (Beddome, 1883)      [ 24 040055]
    • Zeidora spp.         [ 24 040917]
    • Fissurellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 040000]
  • Flabellinidae
    • Coryphellina albomarginata    (Miller, 1971)      [ 24 460008]
    • Coryphellina exoptata    (Gosliner & Willan, 1991)      [ 24 460006]
    • Coryphellina poenicia    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 460003]
    • Coryphellina rubrolineata    O'Donoghue, 1929      [ 24 460001]
    • Coryphellina westralis    (Burn, 1964)      [ 24 460009]
    • Coryphellina spp.         [ 24 460901]
    • Flabellinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 460911]
  • Gastropteridae
    • Gastropteron bicornutum    Baba & Tokioka, 1965      [ 24 325001]
    • Gastropteron spp.         [ 24 325901]
    • Sagaminopteron multimaculatum    Ong & Gosliner in Ong, Hallas & Gosliner, 2017      [ 24 325006]
    • Sagaminopteron ornatum    Tokioka & Baba, 1964      [ 24 325002]
    • Sagaminopteron psychedelicum    Carlson & Hoff, 1974      [ 24 325003]
    • Sagaminopteron spp.         [ 24 325902]
    • Siphopteron leah    Klussmann-Kolb & Klussmann, 2003      [ 24 325005]
    • Siphopteron makisig    Ong & Gosliner in Ong, Hallas & Gosliner, 2017      [ 24 325007]
    • Siphopteron tigrinum    Gosliner, 1989      [ 24 325004]
    • Siphopteron spp.         [ 24 325903]
    • Gastropteridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 325000]
  • Glacidorbidae
    • Benthodorbis fultoni    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495015]
    • Benthodorbis pawpela    (B.J. Smith, 1979)      [ 24 495014]
    • Benthodorbis spp.         [ 24 495901]
    • Glacidorbis atrophus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495006]
    • Glacidorbis bicarinatus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495004]
    • Glacidorbis catomus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495005]
    • Glacidorbis circularis    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495013]
    • Glacidorbis costatus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495010]
    • Glacidorbis decoratus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495007]
    • Glacidorbis hedleyi    Iredale, 1943      [ 24 495001]
    • Glacidorbis isolatus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495011]
    • Glacidorbis occidentalis    Bunn & Stoddart, 1983      [ 24 495002]
    • Glacidorbis otwayensis    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495009]
    • Glacidorbis rusticus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495008]
    • Glacidorbis tasmanicus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495003]
    • Glacidorbis troglodytes    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495012]
    • Glacidorbis spp.         [ 24 495902]
    • Striadorbis janetae    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495018]
    • Striadorbis pedderi    (B.J. Smith, 1973)      [ 24 495016]
    • Striadorbis spiralis    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495017]
    • Striadorbis spp.         [ 24 495903]
    • Tasmodorbis punctatus    Ponder & Avern, 2000      [ 24 495019]
    • Tasmodorbis spp.         [ 24 495904]
    • Glacidorbidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 495000]
  • Glaucidae
    • Glaucilla bennettae    (Churchill, Valdés & Ó Foighil, 2014)      [ 24 463003]
    • Glaucilla marginata    Reinhardt in Bergh, 1864      [ 24 463002]
    • Glaucus atlanticus    Forster, 1777      [ 24 463001]
    • Glaucus spp.         [ 24 463901]
    • Glaucidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 463000]
  • Goniodorididae
    • Ancula mapae    (Burn, 1961)      [ 24 422021]
    • Ancula spp.         [ 24 422901]
    • Goniodoridiella savignyi    Pruvot-Fol, 1933      [ 24 422022]
    • Goniodoridiella spp.         [ 24 422902]
    • Goniodoris castanea    Alder & Hancock, 1845      [ 24 422026]
    • Goniodoris meracula    Burn, 1958      [ 24 422023]
    • Goniodoris punctata    Bergh, 1905      [ 24 422027]
    • Goniodoris spp.         [ 24 422903]
    • Okenia atkinsonorum    Rudman, 2007      [ 24 422011]
    • Okenia brunneomaculata    Gosliner, 2004      [ 24 422024]
    • Okenia echinata    Baba, 1949      [ 24 422012]
    • Okenia eolida    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 422010]
    • Okenia hallucigenia    Rudman, 2004      [ 24 422019]
    • Okenia harastii    Pola, Roldán & Padilla, 2014      [ 24 422028]
    • Okenia mellita    Rudman, 2004      [ 24 422016]
    • Okenia mija    Burn, 1967      [ 24 422017]
    • Okenia pellucida    Burn, 1967      [ 24 422009]
    • Okenia pilosa    (Bouchet & Ortea, 1983)      [ 24 422020]
    • Okenia purpurata    Rudman, 2004      [ 24 422013]
    • Okenia stellata    Rudman, 2004      [ 24 422018]
    • Okenia vena    Rudman, 2004      [ 24 422014]
    • Okenia virginiae    Gosliner, 2004      [ 24 422015]
    • Okenia zoobotryon    (Smallwood, 1910)      [ 24 422008]
    • Okenia spp.         [ 24 422904]
    • Trapania aurata    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 422029]
    • Trapania aureopunctata    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 422001]
    • Trapania benni    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 422003]
    • Trapania brunnea    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 422002]
    • Trapania japonica    (Baba, 1935)      [ 24 422005]
    • Trapania naeva    Gosliner & Fahey, 2008      [ 24 422025]
    • Trapania reticulata    Rudman, 1987      [ 24 422004]
    • Trapania rudmani    Miller, 1981      [ 24 422007]
    • Trapania safracornia    Fahey, 2004      [ 24 422006]
    • Trapania spp.         [ 24 422905]
    • Goniodorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 422000]
  • Haliotidae
    • Haliotis asinina    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 038001]
    • Haliotis australis    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 038024]
    • Haliotis brazieri    Angas, 1869      [ 24 038007]
    • Haliotis clathrata    Reeve, 1846      [ 24 038009]
    • Haliotis coccoradiata    Reeve, 1846      [ 24 038008]
    • Haliotis cyclobates    Péron, 1816      [ 24 038010]
    • Haliotis dissona    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 038020]
    • Haliotis diversicolor squamata    Reeve, 1846      [ 24 038017]
    • Haliotis diversicolor diversicolor    Reeve, 1846      [ 24 038019]
    • Haliotis elegans    Koch in Philippi, 1844      [ 24 038011]
    • Haliotis fatui    Geiger, 1999      [ 24 038025]
    • Haliotis glabra    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 038022]
    • Haliotis iris    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 038003]
    • Haliotis jacnensis jacnensis    Reeve, 1846      [ 24 038026]
    • Haliotis laevigata    Donovan, 1808      [ 24 038004]
    • Haliotis melculus    (Iredale, 1927)      [ 24 038012]
    • Haliotis ovina ovina    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 038013]
    • Haliotis planata    G.B. Sowerby II, 1882      [ 24 038014]
    • Haliotis roei    Gray, 1826      [ 24 038005]
    • Haliotis rubiginosa    Reeve, 1846      [ 24 038023]
    • Haliotis rubra rubra    Leach, 1814      [ 24 038006]
    • Haliotis rubra conicopora    Péron, 1816      [ 24 038002]
    • Haliotis scalaris    (Leach, 1814)      [ 24 038015]
    • Haliotis semiplicata    Menke, 1843      [ 24 038016]
    • Haliotis varia    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 038018]
    • Haliotis virginea stewartae    Jones & Owen, 2004      [ 24 038031]
    • Haliotis virginea morioria    Powell, 1938      [ 24 038030]
    • Haliotis virginea huttoni    Filhol, 1880      [ 24 038029]
    • Haliotis virginea crispata    Gould, 1847      [ 24 038028]
    • Haliotis virginea virginea    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 038027]
    • Haliotis spp.         [ 24 038901]
    • Haliotis laevigata x Haliotis rubra         [ 24 038751]
    • Haliotidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 038000]
  • Haloceratidae
    • Haloceras acrocomata    Warén & Bouchet, 1991      [ 24 132001]
    • Haloceras galerita    Warén & Bouchet, 1991      [ 24 132002]
    • Haloceras phaeocephala    Warén & Bouchet, 1991      [ 24 132003]
    • Haloceras spinosa    Warén & Bouchet, 1991      [ 24 132004]
    • Haloceras spp.         [ 24 132901]
    • Zygoceras tropidophora    Warén & Bouchet, 1991      [ 24 132005]
    • Zygoceras spp.         [ 24 132902]
    • Haloceratidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 132000]
  • Haminoeidae
    • Aliculastrum cylindricum    (Helbling, 1779)      [ 24 330001]
    • Aliculastrum tumidum    (Burn, 1978)      [ 24 330009]
    • Aliculastrum spp.         [ 24 330909]
    • Atys naucum    (Linnaeus, 1758))      [ 24 330002]
    • Atys spp.         [ 24 330901]
    • Bakawan rotundata    (A. Adams, 1850)      [ 24 330016]
    • Bakawan spp.         [ 24 330912]
    • Cylichnatys campanula    Burn, 1978      [ 24 330006]
    • Cylichnatys spp.         [ 24 330903]
    • Haloa crocata    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 330014]
    • Haloa spp.         [ 24 330904]
    • Lamprohaminoea cymbalum    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 330003]
    • Lamprohaminoea ovalis    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 330015]
    • Lamprohaminoea spp.         [ 24 330910]
    • Liloa brevis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 330004]
    • Liloa mongii    (Audouin, 1826)      [ 24 330011]
    • Liloa spp.         [ 24 330905]
    • Papawera maugeansis    (Burn, 1966)      [ 24 330007]
    • Papawera zelandiae    (Gray, 1843)      [ 24 330013]
    • Papawera spp.         [ 24 330911]
    • Phanerophthalmus luteus    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 330010]
    • Phanerophthalmus spp.         [ 24 330908]
    • Roxaniella exigua    (A. Adams, 1850)      [ 24 330005]
    • Roxaniella spp.         [ 24 330902]
    • Weinkauffia reliqua    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 330008]
    • Weinkauffia tremens    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 330012]
    • Weinkauffia spp.         [ 24 330906]
    • Haminoeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 330000]
  • Hancockiidae
  • Harpidae
    • Austroharpa exquisita    (Iredale, 1931)      [ 24 209002]
    • Austroharpa learorum    Hart & Limpus, 1998      [ 24 209012]
    • Austroharpa loisae    Rehder, 1973      [ 24 209006]
    • Austroharpa punctata    (Verco, 1896)      [ 24 209007]
    • Austroharpa wilsoni    Rehder, 1973      [ 24 209008]
    • Austroharpa spp.         [ 24 209901]
    • Harpa amouretta    Röding, 1798      [ 24 209003]
    • Harpa articularis    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 209001]
    • Harpa davidis    Röding, 1798      [ 24 209013]
    • Harpa harpa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 209004]
    • Harpa major    Röding, 1798      [ 24 209005]
    • Harpa queenslandica    Berschauer & Petuch, 2016      [ 24 209016]
    • Harpa spp.         [ 24 209902]
    • Morum bruuni    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 209009]
    • Morum cancellatum    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1825)      [ 24 209014]
    • Morum grande    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 209010]
    • Morum ponderosum    (Hanley, 1858)      [ 24 209011]
    • Morum purpureum    Röding, 1798      [ 24 209015]
    • Morum spp.         [ 24 209903]
    • Harpidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 209000]
  • Hermaeidae
    • Aplysiopsis formosa    Pruvot-Fol, 1953      [ 24 381002]
    • Aplysiopsis spp.         [ 24 381902]
    • Cyerce nigra    Bergh, 1871      [ 24 381003]
    • Cyerce nigricans    (Pease, 1859)      [ 24 381004]
    • Cyerce spp.         [ 24 381903]
    • Hermaea evelinemarcusae    Jensen, 1993      [ 24 381001]
    • Hermaea spp.         [ 24 381901]
    • Polybranchia burni    Medrano, Krug, Gosliner, Kumer & Valdes, 2018      [ 24 381010]
    • Polybranchia jensenae    Medrano, Krug, Gosliner, Kumer & Valdes, 2018      [ 24 381008]
    • Polybranchia orientalis    (Kelaart, 1858)      [ 24 381005]
    • Polybranchia pallens    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 381006]
    • Polybranchia samanthae    Medrano, Krug, Gosliner, Kumer & Valdes, 2018      [ 24 381009]
    • Polybranchia westralis    Jensen, 1993      [ 24 381007]
    • Polybranchia spp.         [ 24 381904]
    • Hermaeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 381000]
  • Hexabranchidae
    • Hexabranchus sanguineus    (Rueppell & Leuchart, 1828)      [ 24 430001]
    • Hexabranchus spp.         [ 24 430901]
    • Hexabranchidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 430000]
  • Hipponicidae
  • Horaiclavidae
    • Anacithara brevicostata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220257]
    • Anacithara caelatura    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220258]
    • Anacithara conata    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 220259]
    • Anacithara exquisita    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220260]
    • Anacithara hebes    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220261]
    • Anacithara hervieri    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220262]
    • Anacithara leptalea    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220263]
    • Anacithara nanisca    (Hervier, 1897)      [ 24 220264]
    • Anacithara naufraga    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 220265]
    • Anacithara phyllidis    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220266]
    • Anacithara propinqua    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220267]
    • Anacithara rissoina    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220268]
    • Anacithara robusta    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220269]
    • Anacithara stricta    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220270]
    • Anacithara tumida    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220271]
    • Anacithara undaticosta    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 220272]
    • Anacithara spp.         [ 24 220911]
    • Aoteadrillia bulbacea    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 220273]
    • Aoteadrillia otagoensis    Powell, 1942      [ 24 220275]
    • Aoteadrillia wanganuiensis    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 220277]
    • Aoteadrillia spp.         [ 24 220914]
    • Austrocarina recta    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 220074]
    • Austrocarina spp.         [ 24 220915]
    • Austrodrillia agrestis    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220278]
    • Austrodrillia angasi    (Crosse, 1863)      [ 24 220024]
    • Austrodrillia beraudiana    (Crosse, 1863)      [ 24 220279]
    • Austrodrillia dimidiata    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 220280]
    • Austrodrillia rawitensis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220276]
    • Austrodrillia saxea    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 220281]
    • Austrodrillia secunda    Powell, 1965      [ 24 220282]
    • Austrodrillia sola    Powell, 1942      [ 24 220283]
    • Austrodrillia subplicata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220284]
    • Austrodrillia spp.         [ 24 220916]
    • Epideira beachportensis    Cotton & Godfrey, 1938      [ 24 220299]
    • Epideira candida    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220300]
    • Epideira carinata    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220301]
    • Epideira flindersi    Cotton & Godfrey, 1938      [ 24 220303]
    • Epideira gabensis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220092]
    • Epideira hedleyi    (Iredale, 1931)      [ 24 220093]
    • Epideira jaffaensis    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220304]
    • Epideira nodulosa    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220306]
    • Epideira perksi    (Verco, 1896)      [ 24 220307]
    • Epideira philipineri    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 220308]
    • Epideira quoyi    (Desmoulins, 1842)      [ 24 220094]
    • Epideira schoutanica    (May, 1911)      [ 24 220309]
    • Epideira torquata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220095]
    • Epideira tuberculata    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 220310]
    • Epideira spp.         [ 24 220928]
    • Graciliclava costata    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220035]
    • Graciliclava spp.         [ 24 220935]
    • Horaiclavus multicostatus    (Schepman, 1913)      [ 24 220285]
    • Horaiclavus spp.         [ 24 220936]
    • Micropleurotoma remota    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 220353]
    • Micropleurotoma spp.         [ 24 220976]
    • Paradrillia darnleyensis    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 220286]
    • Paradrillia gemmata    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 220287]
    • Paradrillia inconstans    (E.A. Smith, 1875)      [ 24 220081]
    • Paradrillia spp.         [ 24 220951]
    • Pseudexomilus bicarinatus    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 220288]
    • Pseudexomilus costicapitata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220289]
    • Pseudexomilus spp.         [ 24 220956]
    • Splendrillia woodsi    (Beddome, 1883)      [ 24 220051]
    • Vexitomina coriorudis    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220083]
    • Vexitomina coxi    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 220084]
    • Vexitomina garrardi    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220085]
    • Vexitomina metcalfei    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 220086]
    • Vexitomina optabilis    (Murdock & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 220290]
    • Vexitomina pilazona    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220087]
    • Vexitomina radulaeformis    (Weinkauff & Kobelt, 1876)      [ 24 220291]
    • Vexitomina regia    (Reeve, 1842)      [ 24 220008]
    • Vexitomina suavis    (E.A. Smith, 1888)      [ 24 220088]
    • Vexitomina torquata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 220089]
    • Vexitomina spp.         [ 24 220967]
    • Horaiclavidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220907]
  • Hydrobiidae
    • Austropyrgus abercrombiensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111099]
    • Austropyrgus angasi    (Smith, 1882)      [ 24 111011]
    • Austropyrgus aslini    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111111]
    • Austropyrgus avius    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111077]
    • Austropyrgus buchanensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111101]
    • Austropyrgus bullerensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111078]
    • Austropyrgus bungoniensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111094]
    • Austropyrgus bunyaensis    Miller, Ponder & Clark, 1999      [ 24 111136]
    • Austropyrgus centralia    (Ponder, Colgan, Terzis, Clark & Miller, 1996)      [ 24 111135]
    • Austropyrgus colensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111082]
    • Austropyrgus colludens    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111121]
    • Austropyrgus conicus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111088]
    • Austropyrgus cooma    (Iredale, 1943)      [ 24 111013]
    • Austropyrgus daylesfordensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111079]
    • Austropyrgus dekeyzeri    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111100]
    • Austropyrgus diemensis    (Frauenfeld, 1865)      [ 24 111014]
    • Austropyrgus dyerianus    (Petterd, 1879)      [ 24 111017]
    • Austropyrgus elongatus    (May, 1921)      [ 24 111018]
    • Austropyrgus eumekes    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111133]
    • Austropyrgus exiguus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111107]
    • Austropyrgus flindersensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111115]
    • Austropyrgus fonscultus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111112]
    • Austropyrgus foris    (Ponder, Colgan, Clar, Miller & Terzis, 1994)      [ 24 111124]
    • Austropyrgus gippslandicus    (Ponder, Colgan, Clar, Miller & Terzis, 1994)      [ 24 111102]
    • Austropyrgus glenelgensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111110]
    • Austropyrgus goliathus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111127]
    • Austropyrgus gordonensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111119]
    • Austropyrgus grampianensis    (Gabriel, 1939)      [ 24 111019]
    • Austropyrgus gunnii    (Frauenfeld, 1863)      [ 24 111020]
    • Austropyrgus halletensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111116]
    • Austropyrgus juliae    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111089]
    • Austropyrgus latus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111126]
    • Austropyrgus lippus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111076]
    • Austropyrgus lochi    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111093]
    • Austropyrgus macauleyi    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111104]
    • Austropyrgus macedonensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111081]
    • Austropyrgus macropus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111113]
    • Austropyrgus mersus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111084]
    • Austropyrgus monaroensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111074]
    • Austropyrgus nanoacuminatus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111090]
    • Austropyrgus nanus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111083]
    • Austropyrgus nepeanensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111098]
    • Austropyrgus niger    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 111021]
    • Austropyrgus nitidus    (Johnston, 1879)      [ 24 111118]
    • Austropyrgus ora    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111105]
    • Austropyrgus otwayensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111080]
    • Austropyrgus pagodoides    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111117]
    • Austropyrgus parvus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111086]
    • Austropyrgus petterdianus    (Brazier, 1875)      [ 24 111023]
    • Austropyrgus pisinnus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111085]
    • Austropyrgus praecipitis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111131]
    • Austropyrgus privus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111092]
    • Austropyrgus procerus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111132]
    • Austropyrgus pusillus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111106]
    • Austropyrgus rectoides    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111130]
    • Austropyrgus rectus    (Ponder, Colgan, Clar, Miller & Terzis, 1994)      [ 24 111123]
    • Austropyrgus ronkershawi    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111120]
    • Austropyrgus simsonianus    (Brazier, 1875)      [ 24 111025]
    • Austropyrgus sinuatus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111128]
    • Austropyrgus smithii    (Petterd, 1889)      [ 24 111026]
    • Austropyrgus solitarius    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111087]
    • Austropyrgus sparsus    (Iredale, 1944)      [ 24 111027]
    • Austropyrgus spectus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111108]
    • Austropyrgus stevensmithi    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111091]
    • Austropyrgus synoria    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111095]
    • Austropyrgus tateiformis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111129]
    • Austropyrgus tathraensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111096]
    • Austropyrgus tebus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111122]
    • Austropyrgus tumidus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111109]
    • Austropyrgus turbatus    (Ponder, Colgan, Clar, Miller & Terzis, 1994)      [ 24 111103]
    • Austropyrgus vastus    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111134]
    • Austropyrgus viridarium    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111075]
    • Austropyrgus vulgaris    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111125]
    • Austropyrgus wombeyanensis    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111097]
    • Austropyrgus zeidleri    Clark, Miller & Ponder, 2003      [ 24 111114]
    • Austropyrgus spp.         [ 24 111902]
    • Beddomeia acheronensis acheronensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111145]
    • Beddomeia acheronensis absona    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111146]
    • Beddomeia angulata    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111147]
    • Beddomeia averni    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111148]
    • Beddomeia bellii    Petterd, 1889      [ 24 111003]
    • Beddomeia bowryensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111149]
    • Beddomeia briansmithi    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111150]
    • Beddomeia camensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111151]
    • Beddomeia capensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111152]
    • Beddomeia fallax    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111153]
    • Beddomeia forthensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111154]
    • Beddomeia franklandensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111155]
    • Beddomeia franklinensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111156]
    • Beddomeia fromensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111157]
    • Beddomeia fultoni    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111158]
    • Beddomeia gibba    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111159]
    • Beddomeia hallae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111160]
    • Beddomeia hermansi    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111161]
    • Beddomeia hullii    Petterd, 1889      [ 24 111004]
    • Beddomeia inflata    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111162]
    • Beddomeia kershawi    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111164]
    • Beddomeia kessneri    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111163]
    • Beddomeia krybetes    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111165]
    • Beddomeia launcestonensis    (Johnston, 1879)      [ 24 111005]
    • Beddomeia lodderae    Petterd, 1889      [ 24 111006]
    • Beddomeia mesibovi    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111166]
    • Beddomeia minima    Petterd, 1889      [ 24 111007]
    • Beddomeia pallida    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111167]
    • Beddomeia paludinella levenensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111168]
    • Beddomeia paludinella paludinella    (Reeve, 1857)      [ 24 111008]
    • Beddomeia petterdi    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111169]
    • Beddomeia phasianella    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111170]
    • Beddomeia protuberata    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111171]
    • Beddomeia ronaldi    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111172]
    • Beddomeia salmonis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111173]
    • Beddomeia tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 111009]
    • Beddomeia topsiae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111174]
    • Beddomeia trochiformis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111175]
    • Beddomeia tumida    Petterd, 1889      [ 24 111010]
    • Beddomeia turnerae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111176]
    • Beddomeia waterhouseae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111177]
    • Beddomeia wilmotensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111178]
    • Beddomeia wisae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111179]
    • Beddomeia zeehanensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111180]
    • Beddomeia spp.         [ 24 111903]
    • Dalhousia globosa    Ponder, Colgan, Terzis, Clark & Miller, 1996      [ 24 111137]
    • Dalhousia harrisi    Ponder, Colgan, Terzis, Clark & Miller, 1996      [ 24 111138]
    • Dalhousia spp.         [ 24 111904]
    • Edgbastonia alanwillsi    Ponder in Ponder, Wilke, Zhang, Golding, Fukuda & Mason, 2008      [ 24 111209]
    • Edgbastonia spp.         [ 24 111905]
    • Fonscochlea (Fonscochlea) accepta    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111037]
    • Fonscochlea (Fonscochlea) aquatica    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111038]
    • Fonscochlea (Fonscochlea) billakalina    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111039]
    • Fonscochlea (Fonscochlea) conica    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111040]
    • Fonscochlea (Fonscochlea) variabilis    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111041]
    • Fonscochlea (Wolfgangia) zeidleri    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111042]
    • Fonscochlea spp.         [ 24 111908]
    • Jardinella acuminata    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111050]
    • Jardinella carnarvonensis    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111051]
    • Jardinella colmani    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111052]
    • Jardinella coreena    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111053]
    • Jardinella corrugata    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111054]
    • Jardinella edgbastonensis    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111055]
    • Jardinella eulo    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111056]
    • Jardinella exigua    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111057]
    • Jardinella isolata    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111058]
    • Jardinella jesswiseae    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111059]
    • Jardinella pallida    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111060]
    • Jardinella thaanumi    Pilsbry, 1900      [ 24 111061]
    • Jardinella zeidlerorum    Ponder & Clark, 1990      [ 24 111062]
    • Jardinella spp.         [ 24 111910]
    • Nanocochlea damperensis    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111208]
    • Nanocochlea exigua    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111206]
    • Nanocochlea monticola    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111193]
    • Nanocochlea parva    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111194]
    • Nanocochlea pupoidea    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111195]
    • Nanocochlea stylesae    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111207]
    • Nanocochlea spp.         [ 24 111911]
    • Phrantela angulifera    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111181]
    • Phrantela annamurrayae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111182]
    • Phrantela bobbrowni    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111183]
    • Phrantela conica    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111184]
    • Phrantela daveyensis daveyensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111185]
    • Phrantela daveyensis tristis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111186]
    • Phrantela kutikina    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111187]
    • Phrantela marginata    (Petterd, 1889)      [ 24 111063]
    • Phrantela pupiformis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111188]
    • Phrantela richardsoni    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111189]
    • Phrantela singularis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111190]
    • Phrantela umbilicata    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111191]
    • Phrantela warwicki    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111192]
    • Phrantela spp.         [ 24 111912]
    • Posticobia brazieri    (E.A. Smith, 1882)      [ 24 111064]
    • Posticobia norfolkensis    (Sykes, 1900)      [ 24 111065]
    • Posticobia ponderi    Clark, 2009      [ 24 111210]
    • Posticobia spp.         [ 24 111913]
    • Pseudotricula arthurclarkei    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111203]
    • Pseudotricula auriforma    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111201]
    • Pseudotricula conica    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111204]
    • Pseudotricula eberhardi    Ponder, 1992      [ 24 111143]
    • Pseudotricula elongata    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111202]
    • Pseudotricula expandolabra    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111200]
    • Pseudotricula progenitor    Ponder, Clark, Eberhard & Studdert, 2005      [ 24 111205]
    • Pseudotricula spp.         [ 24 111915]
    • Trochidrobia inflata    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111070]
    • Trochidrobia minuta    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111071]
    • Trochidrobia punicea    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111072]
    • Trochidrobia smithi    Ponder, Hershler & Jenkins, 1989      [ 24 111073]
    • Trochidrobia spp.         [ 24 111917]
    • Victodrobia burni    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111196]
    • Victodrobia elongata    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111197]
    • Victodrobia millerae    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111198]
    • Victodrobia victoriensis    Ponder & Clark, 1993      [ 24 111199]
    • Victodrobia spp.         [ 24 111918]
    • Westrapyrgus slacksmithae    Ponder, Clark & Miller, 1999      [ 24 111140]
    • Westrapyrgus westralis    Ponder, Clark & Miller, 1999      [ 24 111139]
    • Westrapyrgus spp.         [ 24 111919]
    • Hydrobiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 111951]
  • Hydrococcidae
    • Hydrococcus brazieri    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 118001]
    • Hydrococcus spp.         [ 24 118901]
    • Hydrococcidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 118000]
  • Hydromylidae
    • Hydromyles globulosus    (Rang, 1825)      [ 24 417001]
    • Hydromyles spp.         [ 24 417901]
    • Hydromylidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 417000]
  • Ilbiidae
  • Iravadiidae
    • Aenigmula criscionei    Golding, 2014      [ 24 110024]
    • Aenigmula spp.         [ 24 110909]
    • Auricorona queenslandica    Golding, 2014      [ 24 110023]
    • Auricorona spp.         [ 24 110908]
    • Chevallieria australis    Ponder, 1984      [ 24 110009]
    • Chevallieria imitoris    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110015]
    • Chevallieria spp.         [ 24 110901]
    • Fluviocingula resima    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110005]
    • Fluviocingula superficialis    Golding, 2014      [ 24 110020]
    • Fluviocingula spp.         [ 24 110902]
    • Iravadia angulata    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110003]
    • Iravadia capitata    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110002]
    • Iravadia carpentariensis    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 110001]
    • Iravadia delicata    (Philippi, 1849)      [ 24 110007]
    • Iravadia densilabrum    (Melvill, 1912)      [ 24 110013]
    • Iravadia goliath    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110011]
    • Iravadia inflata    (Ponder, 1967)      [ 24 110025]
    • Iravadia pilbara    Golding, 2014      [ 24 110017]
    • Iravadia quadrina    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110016]
    • Iravadia reflecta    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110012]
    • Iravadia sublevis    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 110014]
    • Iravadia subquadrata    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 110008]
    • Iravadia spp.         [ 24 110903]
    • Nozeba emarginata    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 110021]
    • Nozeba mica    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 110022]
    • Nozeba topaziaca    (Hedley, 1908)      [ 24 110010]
    • Nozeba spp.         [ 24 110904]
    • Pellamora australis    (Hedley, 1901)      [ 24 110004]
    • Pellamora splendida    Golding, 2014      [ 24 110019]
    • Pellamora spp.         [ 24 110907]
    • Pseudomerelina mahimensis    (Melvill, 1893)      [ 24 110006]
    • Pseudomerelina spp.         [ 24 110906]
    • Wakauraia fukudai    Golding, 2014      [ 24 110018]
    • Wakauraia spp.         [ 24 110905]
    • Iravadiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 110000]
  • Janolidae
    • Antiopella novozealandica    Eliot, 1907      [ 24 454010]
    • Antiopella spp.         [ 24 454904]
    • Galeojanolus ionnae    Miller, 1971      [ 24 454009]
    • Galeojanolus spp.         [ 24 454903]
    • Janolus eximius    Miller & Willan, 1986      [ 24 454006]
    • Janolus flavoanulatus    Pola & Gosliner in Pola, Hallas & Gosliner, 2019      [ 24 454004]
    • Janolus hyalinus    (Alder & Hancock, 1854)      [ 24 454003]
    • Janolus ignis    Miller & Willan, 1986      [ 24 454007]
    • Janolus mokohinau    Miller & Willan, 1986      [ 24 454008]
    • Janolus savinkini    Martynov & Korshunova, 2012      [ 24 454005]
    • Janolus sp. Gowlett-Holmes (2008) p. 167         [ 24 454002]
    • Janolus spp.         [ 24 454902]
    • Janolidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 454000]
  • Juliidae
    • Berthelinia australis    (Burn, 1960)      [ 24 368003]
    • Berthelinia babai    (Burn, 1965)      [ 24 368004]
    • Berthelinia darwini    Jensen, 1997      [ 24 368001]
    • Berthelinia rottnesti    Jensen, 1993      [ 24 368005]
    • Berthelinia typica    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1911)      [ 24 368002]
    • Berthelinia spp.         [ 24 368901]
    • Julia exquisita    Gould, 1862      [ 24 368006]
    • Julia spp.         [ 24 368902]
    • Juliidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 368000]
  • Larocheidae
    • Bathyxylophila excelsa    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 039013]
    • Bathyxylophila iota    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 039009]
    • Bathyxylophila peroniana    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 039010]
    • Bathyxylophila pusilla    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 039014]
    • Bathyxylophila spp.         [ 24 039904]
    • Larochea miranda    Finlay, 1927      [ 24 039004]
    • Larochea scitula    Marshall, 1993      [ 24 039003]
    • Larochea secunda    Powell, 1937      [ 24 039002]
    • Larochea spirata    Geiger & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 039001]
    • Larochea spp.         [ 24 039901]
    • Larocheopsis amplexa    Marshall, 1993      [ 24 039006]
    • Larocheopsis macrostoma    Geiger & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 039005]
    • Larocheopsis spp.         [ 24 039902]
    • Trogloconcha christinae    Geiger, 2003      [ 24 039007]
    • Trogloconcha lamellinodosa    Geiger, 2012      [ 24 039011]
    • Trogloconcha ohashii    Kase & Kano, 2002      [ 24 039012]
    • Trogloconcha tesselata    Kase & Kano, 2002      [ 24 039008]
    • Trogloconcha spp.         [ 24 039903]
    • Larocheidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 039000]
  • Laubierinidae
    • Akibumia flexibilis    Kuroda & Habe in Kuroda, 1959      [ 24 173002]
    • Akibumia orientalis    (Schepman, 1909)      [ 24 173001]
    • Akibumia spp.         [ 24 173901]
    • Laminilabrum breviaxe    Kuroda & Habe, 1961      [ 24 173003]
    • Laminilabrum spp.         [ 24 173902]
    • Pisanianura grimaldii    (Dautzenberg, 1889)      [ 24 173004]
    • Pisanianura spp.         [ 24 173903]
    • Laubierinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 173000]
  • Lepetellidae
    • Choristella marshalli    McLean, 1992      [ 24 025004]
    • Choristella ponderi    McLean, 1992      [ 24 025003]
    • Choristella spp.         [ 24 025902]
    • Tecticrater compressus    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 025005]
    • Tecticrater finlayi    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 025006]
    • Tecticrater grandis    Crozier, 1966      [ 24 025007]
    • Tecticrater subcompressus    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 025008]
    • Tecticrater spp.         [ 24 025903]
    • Tectisumen clypidellaeformis    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 025009]
    • Tectisumen mayi    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 025002]
    • Tectisumen tasmanicum    (May, 1919)      [ 24 025001]
    • Tectisumen spp.         [ 24 025901]
    • Lepetellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 025000]
  • Lepetidae
    • Iothia emarginuloides    (Philippi, 1868)      [ 24 011002]
    • Iothia spp.         [ 24 011901]
    • Maoricrater explorata    (Dell, 1953)      [ 24 011003]
    • Maoricrater spp.         [ 24 011903]
    • Propilidium tasmanicum    (Pilsbry, 1895)      [ 24 011001]
    • Propilidium spp.         [ 24 011902]
    • Lepetidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 011000]
  • Limacinidae
    • Heliconoides inflatus    (d'Orbigny, 1836)      [ 24 401004]
    • Heliconoides spp.         [ 24 401902]
    • Limacina bulimoides    (d'Orbigny, 1835)      [ 24 401001]
    • Limacina lesueuri    (d'Orbigny, 1836)      [ 24 401005]
    • Limacina rangii    (d'Orbigny, 1835)      [ 24 401002]
    • Limacina retroversa    (Fleming, 1823)      [ 24 401006]
    • Limacina trochiformis    (d'Orbigny, 1836)      [ 24 401007]
    • Limacina spp.         [ 24 401901]
    • Thielea helicoides    (Jeffreys, 1877)      [ 24 401003]
    • Thielea spp.         [ 24 401903]
    • Limacinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 401000]
  • Limapontiidae
    • Ercolania annelyleorum    Wägele, Stemmer, Burghardt & Händeler, 2010      [ 24 383007]
    • Ercolania coerulea    Trinchese, 1893      [ 24 383010]
    • Ercolania felina    (Hutton, 1882)      [ 24 383014]
    • Ercolania margaritae    Burn, 1974      [ 24 383005]
    • Ercolania translucens    Jensen, 1993      [ 24 383003]
    • Ercolania spp.         [ 24 383903]
    • Placida cremoniana    (Trinchese, 1892)      [ 24 383011]
    • Placida dendritica    (Alder & Hancock, 1843)      [ 24 383006]
    • Placida spp.         [ 24 383904]
    • Sacoproteus browni    Krug, Wong, Medina, Gosliner & Valdés, 2018      [ 24 383013]
    • Sacoproteus smaragdinus    (Baba, 1949)      [ 24 383002]
    • Sacoproteus yhiae    Krug, Wong, Medina, Gosliner & Valdés, 2018      [ 24 383012]
    • Sacoproteus spp.         [ 24 383906]
    • Stiliger aureomarginatus    Jensen, 1993      [ 24 383009]
    • Stiliger spp.         [ 24 383905]
    • Limapontiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 383000]
  • Liotiidae
    • Austroliotia australis    (Kiener, 1839)      [ 24 045021]
    • Austroliotia botanica    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 045022]
    • Austroliotia darwinensis    Laseron, 1859      [ 24 045089]
    • Austroliotia densilineata    (Tate, 1899)      [ 24 045023]
    • Austroliotia pulcherrima    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 045024]
    • Austroliotia saxa    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 045025]
    • Austroliotia scalaris    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 045026]
    • Austroliotia spp.         [ 24 045906]
    • Brookula angeli    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 045067]
    • Brookula benthicola    Dell, 1956      [ 24 045082]
    • Brookula contigua    Powell, 1940      [ 24 045083]
    • Brookula corulum    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 045086]
    • Brookula crebresculpta    (Tate, 1899)      [ 24 045068]
    • Brookula enderbyensis    Powell, 1931      [ 24 045087]
    • Brookula finesia    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 045071]
    • Brookula finlayi    Powell, 1933      [ 24 045088]
    • Brookula jacksonensis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 045070]
    • Brookula kerguelensis    Thiele, 1925      [ 24 045079]
    • Brookula nepeanensis    (Gatliff, 1906)      [ 24 045069]
    • Brookula pfefferi    Powell, 1951      [ 24 045080]
    • Brookula prognata    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 045084]
    • Brookula stibarochila    Iredale, 1912      [ 24 045085]
    • Brookula strebeli    Powell, 1951      [ 24 045081]
    • Brookula spp.         [ 24 045908]
    • Circumstella devexa    (Hedley, 1901)      [ 24 045027]
    • Circumstella spp.         [ 24 045909]
    • Cyclostrema marchei    Jousseaume, 1872      [ 24 045073]
    • Cyclostrema spinosa    Tenison Woods, 1877      [ 24 045072]
    • Cyclostrema torridum    Hedley, 1909      [ 24 045074]
    • Cyclostrema spp.         [ 24 045910]
    • Dentarene sarcina    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 045028]
    • Dentarene spp.         [ 24 045911]
    • Liotina crassibassis    E.A. Smith, 1880      [ 24 045032]
    • Liotina peronii    (Kiener, 1839)      [ 24 045011]
    • Liotina spp.         [ 24 045914]
    • Munditia anomala    Powell, 1940      [ 24 045090]
    • Munditia aupouria    Powell, 1937      [ 24 045091]
    • Munditia delicatula    Powell, 1940      [ 24 045092]
    • Munditia echinata    Powell, 1937      [ 24 045093]
    • Munditia hedleyi    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1899)      [ 24 045029]
    • Munditia manawatawhia    Powell, 1937      [ 24 045094]
    • Munditia mayana    (Tate, 1899)      [ 24 045030]
    • Munditia owengaensis    Powell, 1933      [ 24 045095]
    • Munditia serrata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 045096]
    • Munditia subquadrata    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 045009]
    • Munditia suteri    (Mestayer, 1919)      [ 24 045097]
    • Munditia tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1875)      [ 24 045031]
    • Munditia tryphenensis    (Powell, 1926)      [ 24 045098]
    • Munditia spp.         [ 24 045915]
    • Liotiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 045902]
  • Litiopidae
    • Alaba bowenensis    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 078010]
    • Alaba diffilata    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 078012]
    • Alaba difformis    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 078011]
    • Alaba fragilis    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 078001]
    • Alaba hartmeyeri    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 078009]
    • Alaba lixa    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 078002]
    • Alaba monile    A. Adams, 1862      [ 24 078006]
    • Alaba opiniosa    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 078003]
    • Alaba pulchra    A. Adams, 1862      [ 24 078007]
    • Alaba translucida    (Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 078004]
    • Alaba vibex    A. Adams, 1862      [ 24 078008]
    • Alaba spp.         [ 24 078901]
    • Litiopa limnophysa    Melvill & Standen, 1896      [ 24 078005]
    • Litiopa spp.         [ 24 078902]
    • Litiopidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 078000]
  • Littorinidae
    • Afrolittorina acutispira    (E.A. Smith, 1892)      [ 24 095002]
    • Afrolittorina praetermissa    (May, 1909)      [ 24 095023]
    • Afrolittorina spp.         [ 24 095901]
    • Austrolittorina antipodum    (Philippi, 1847)      [ 24 095036]
    • Austrolittorina cincta    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 095037]
    • Austrolittorina unifasciata    (Gray, 1826)      [ 24 095001]
    • Austrolittorina spp.         [ 24 095902]
    • Bembicium auratum    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 095006]
    • Bembicium flavacens    (Philippi, 1851)      [ 24 095008]
    • Bembicium melanostomum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 095009]
    • Bembicium nanum    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 095010]
    • Bembicium vittatum    Philippi, 1846      [ 24 095011]
    • Bembicium spp.         [ 24 095903]
    • Echinolittorina australis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1826)      [ 24 095024]
    • Echinolittorina cinerea    (Pease, 1869)      [ 24 095038]
    • Echinolittorina millegrana    (Philippi, 1848)      [ 24 095026]
    • Echinolittorina spp.         [ 24 095904]
    • Laevilitorina alta    (Powell, 1940)      [ 24 095043]
    • Laevilitorina antarctica    (E.A. Smith, 1902)      [ 24 095030]
    • Laevilitorina antipodum    (Filhol, 1880)      [ 24 095039]
    • Laevilitorina aucklandica    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 095041]
    • Laevilitorina bifasciata    Suter, 1913      [ 24 095040]
    • Laevilitorina delli    (Powell, 1955)      [ 24 095042]
    • Laevilitorina johnstoni    (Cotton, 1945)      [ 24 095012]
    • Laevilitorina kingensis    (May, 1924)      [ 24 095022]
    • Laevilitorina mariae    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 095013]
    • Laevilitorina spp.         [ 24 095905]
    • Littoraria (Palustorina) articulata    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 095003]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) cingulata    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 095004]
    • Littoraria (Littoraria) coccinea    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 095014]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) filosa    (Sowerby, 1832)      [ 24 095016]
    • Littoraria (Littoraria) ianthostoma    Stuckey & Reid, 2002      [ 24 095032]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) intermedia    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 095017]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) luteola    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 095018]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) pallescens    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 095005]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) philippiana    (Reeve, 1857)      [ 24 095019]
    • Littoraria (Littorinopsis) scabra    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 095020]
    • Littoraria (Palustorina) sulculosa    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 095021]
    • Littoraria (Littoraria) undulata    (Gray, 1839)      [ 24 095015]
    • Littoraria spp.         [ 24 095906]
    • Nodilittorina pyramidalis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 095007]
    • Nodilittorina spp.         [ 24 095908]
    • Peasiella roepstorffiana    (Nevill, 1885)      [ 24 095027]
    • Peasiella tantilla    (Gould, 1849)      [ 24 095028]
    • Peasiella spp.         [ 24 095909]
    • Risellopsis mutabilis    May, 1909      [ 24 095034]
    • Risellopsis varia    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 095033]
    • Risellopsis spp.         [ 24 095910]
    • Rufolacuna bruniensis    (Beddome, 1883)      [ 24 095035]
    • Rufolacuna spp.         [ 24 095911]
    • Tectarius rusticus    (Philippi, 1846)      [ 24 095029]
    • Tectarius spp.         [ 24 095912]
    • Littorinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 095000]
  • Lomanotidae
    • Lomanotus vermiformis    Eliot, 1908      [ 24 448001]
    • Lomanotus spp.         [ 24 448901]
    • Lomanotidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 448000]
  • Lottiidae
    • Actinoleuca campbelli    (Filhol, 1880)      [ 24 010031]
    • Actinoleuca spp.         [ 24 010905]
    • Asteracmea alboradiata    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 010025]
    • Asteracmea axiaerata    (Verco, 1912)      [ 24 010026]
    • Asteracmea crebristriata    (Verco, 1904)      [ 24 010027]
    • Asteracmea illibrata    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 010006]
    • Asteracmea roseoradiata    (Verco, 1912)      [ 24 010028]
    • Asteracmea stowae    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 010029]
    • Asteracmea suteri    (Iredale, 1915)      [ 24 010032]
    • Asteracmea spp.         [ 24 010901]
    • Atalacmea fragilis    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1823)      [ 24 010033]
    • Atalacmea multilinea    Powell, 1934      [ 24 010034]
    • Atalacmea spp.         [ 24 010906]
    • Lottia mixta    (Reeve, 1855)      [ 24 010007]
    • Lottia onychitis    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 010008]
    • Lottia septiformis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 010009]
    • Lottia spp.         [ 24 010902]
    • Notoacmea alta    Oliver, 1926      [ 24 010011]
    • Notoacmea badia    Oliver, 1926      [ 24 010035]
    • Notoacmea cellanoides    Oliver, 1926      [ 24 010036]
    • Notoacmea conoidea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 010012]
    • Notoacmea corrodenda    (May, 1920)      [ 24 010013]
    • Notoacmea daedala    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 010037]
    • Notoacmea elongata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 010038]
    • Notoacmea flammea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 010014]
    • Notoacmea mayi    (May, 1923)      [ 24 010015]
    • Notoacmea parviconoidea    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 010039]
    • Notoacmea petterdi    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 010016]
    • Notoacmea pileopsis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 010040]
    • Notoacmea potae    Nakano, Marshall, Kennedy & Spencer., 2009      [ 24 010041]
    • Notoacmea rapida    Nakano, Marshall, Kennedy & Spencer., 2009      [ 24 010042]
    • Notoacmea scapha    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 010043]
    • Notoacmea scopulina    Oliver, 1926      [ 24 010044]
    • Notoacmea sturnus    (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1841)      [ 24 010045]
    • Notoacmea subantarctica    Oliver, 1926      [ 24 010046]
    • Notoacmea turbatrix    Nakano, Marshall, Kennedy & Spencer., 2009      [ 24 010047]
    • Notoacmea spp.         [ 24 010903]
    • Patelloida alticostata    (Angas, 1865)      [ 24 010002]
    • Patelloida bellatula    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 010017]
    • Patelloida corticata    (Hutton, 1880)      [ 24 010048]
    • Patelloida cryptalirata    (Macpherson, 1955)      [ 24 010018]
    • Patelloida heteromorpha    (Oliver, 1926)      [ 24 010019]
    • Patelloida insignis    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 010003]
    • Patelloida latistrigata    (Angas, 1865)      [ 24 010020]
    • Patelloida mimula    (Iredale, 1924)      [ 24 010021]
    • Patelloida mufria    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 010004]
    • Patelloida nigrosulcata    (Reeve, 1855)      [ 24 010022]
    • Patelloida saccharina stella    (Lesson, 1830)      [ 24 010005]
    • Patelloida victoriana    (Singleton, 1937)      [ 24 010024]
    • Patelloida spp.         [ 24 010904]
    • Radiacmea inconspicua    (Gray, 1843)      [ 24 010049]
    • Radiacmea intermedia    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 010050]
    • Radiacmea spp.         [ 24 010907]
    • Lottiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 010000]
  • Lymnaeidae
    • Austropeplea hispida    (Ponder & Waterhouse, 1997)      [ 24 490006]
    • Austropeplea tomentosa    (Pfeiffer, 1855)      [ 24 490002]
    • Austropeplea spp.         [ 24 490901]
    • Bullastra lessoni    (Deshayes, 1831)      [ 24 490001]
    • Bullastra spp.         [ 24 490905]
    • Galba truncatula    (Müller, 1774)      [ 24 490008]
    • Galba spp.         [ 24 490906]
    • Lymnaea stagnalis    (Linnaeus, 1857)      [ 24 490004]
    • Lymnaea spp.         [ 24 490903]
    • Orientogalba viridis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 490007]
    • Orientogalba spp.         [ 24 490908]
    • Peregriana peregra    (Müller, 1774)      [ 24 490003]
    • Peregriana spp.         [ 24 490907]
    • Pseudosuccinea columella    (Say, 1817)      [ 24 490005]
    • Pseudosuccinea spp.         [ 24 490904]
    • Radix auricularia    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 490009]
    • Radix spp.         [ 24 490909]
    • Lymnaeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 490000]
  • Madrellidae
    • Madrella ferruginosa    Alder & Hancock, 1864      [ 24 453002]
    • Madrella sanguinea    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 453001]
    • Madrella spp.         [ 24 453901]
    • Madrellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 453000]
  • Mangeliidae
    • Antiguraleus abernethyi    Dell, 1956      [ 24 218128]
    • Antiguraleus adcocki    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 218110]
    • Antiguraleus aeneus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 218029]
    • Antiguraleus alternatus    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218121]
    • Antiguraleus costatus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 218114]
    • Antiguraleus fenestratus    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218119]
    • Antiguraleus fusiformis    Dell, 1956      [ 24 218127]
    • Antiguraleus howelli    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218120]
    • Antiguraleus infandus    (Webster, 1906)      [ 24 218111]
    • Antiguraleus kingensis    (Petterd, 1879)      [ 24 218109]
    • Antiguraleus multistriatus    Dell, 1956      [ 24 218126]
    • Antiguraleus mundus    (Suter, 1909)      [ 24 218113]
    • Antiguraleus murrheus    (Webster, 1906)      [ 24 218112]
    • Antiguraleus otagoensis    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218118]
    • Antiguraleus pedicus    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218117]
    • Antiguraleus permutatus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 218115]
    • Antiguraleus pulcherrimus    Dell, 1956      [ 24 218125]
    • Antiguraleus rossianus    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218129]
    • Antiguraleus serpentis    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218122]
    • Antiguraleus stellatomoides    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 218130]
    • Antiguraleus subitus    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218123]
    • Antiguraleus subtruncatus    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218116]
    • Antiguraleus tepidus    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218124]
    • Antiguraleus spp.         [ 24 218901]
    • Apispiralia albocincta    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 218132]
    • Apispiralia catena    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218133]
    • Apispiralia maxima    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218134]
    • Apispiralia spp.         [ 24 218902]
    • Apitua delicatula    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218131]
    • Apitua spp.         [ 24 218903]
    • Belalora striatula    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 218030]
    • Belalora spp.         [ 24 218904]
    • Benthomangelia spp.         [ 24 218920]
    • Citharomangelia pellucida    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218135]
    • Citharomangelia spp.         [ 24 218905]
    • Cytharopsis butonensis    (Schepman, 1913)      [ 24 218140]
    • Cytharopsis spp.         [ 24 218921]
    • Eucithara abyssicola    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218010]
    • Eucithara alacris    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218024]
    • Eucithara angela    (Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218015]
    • Eucithara arenivaga    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218025]
    • Eucithara bicolor    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218011]
    • Eucithara brocha    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218026]
    • Eucithara caledonica    (E.A. Smith, 1882)      [ 24 218016]
    • Eucithara capillacea    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218005]
    • Eucithara capillata    (Hervier, 1897)      [ 24 218020]
    • Eucithara celebensis    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 218003]
    • Eucithara compta    (Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218089]
    • Eucithara conohelicoides    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218004]
    • Eucithara coronata    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 218002]
    • Eucithara eumerista    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 218019]
    • Eucithara gibbosa    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218012]
    • Eucithara gracilis    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218014]
    • Eucithara guentheri    (G.B Sowerby III, 1893)      [ 24 218018]
    • Eucithara lyra    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218006]
    • Eucithara miriamica    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218027]
    • Eucithara monochoria    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218028]
    • Eucithara moraria    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218023]
    • Eucithara novaehollandiae    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218013]
    • Eucithara pagoda    (May, 1911)      [ 24 218022]
    • Eucithara pulchella    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218009]
    • Eucithara souverbiei    (Tryon, 1884)      [ 24 218017]
    • Eucithara striatissima    (G.B Sowerby III, 1907)      [ 24 218021]
    • Eucithara stromboides    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218008]
    • Eucithara vexillum    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218007]
    • Eucithara spp.         [ 24 218906]
    • Euryentmema australiana    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 218001]
    • Euryentmema spp.         [ 24 218907]
    • Gingicithara cylindrica    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218137]
    • Gingicithara lyrica    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218136]
    • Gingicithara spp.         [ 24 218908]
    • Guraleus anisus    (Cotton, 1947)      [ 24 218068]
    • Guraleus asper    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218066]
    • Guraleus australis    (Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218070]
    • Guraleus bordaensis    Cotton, 1947      [ 24 218062]
    • Guraleus brazieri    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 218052]
    • Guraleus cuspis    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1897)      [ 24 218057]
    • Guraleus diacritus    Cotton, 1947      [ 24 218061]
    • Guraleus fallaciosa    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1897)      [ 24 218056]
    • Guraleus fascinus    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218059]
    • Guraleus flaccida    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1899)      [ 24 218058]
    • Guraleus flavescens    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 218053]
    • Guraleus florus    Cotton, 1947      [ 24 218060]
    • Guraleus fossa    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218065]
    • Guraleus incrusta    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 218055]
    • Guraleus lallemantiana    (Crosse & Fischer, 1865)      [ 24 218054]
    • Guraleus mitralis    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218071]
    • Guraleus nanus    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218064]
    • Guraleus pictus    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218051]
    • Guraleus tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 218067]
    • Guraleus tasmantis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218063]
    • Guraleus thornleyanus    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218069]
    • Guraleus spp.         [ 24 218909]
    • Heterocithara bilineata    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 218092]
    • Heterocithara concinna    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218098]
    • Heterocithara erismata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218097]
    • Heterocithara hirsuta    (De Folin, 1867)      [ 24 218091]
    • Heterocithara mediocris    Odhner, 1924      [ 24 218141]
    • Heterocithara rigorata    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 218094]
    • Heterocithara seriliola    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218096]
    • Heterocithara transenna    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218095]
    • Heterocithara tribulationis    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 218093]
    • Heterocithara zebuensis    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218090]
    • Heterocithara spp.         [ 24 218910]
    • Leiocithara angulata    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218099]
    • Leiocithara infulata    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 218100]
    • Leiocithara spp.         [ 24 218911]
    • Liracraea epentroma whangaroaensis    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 218102]
    • Liracraea epentroma subantarctica    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218105]
    • Liracraea epentroma epentroma    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 218101]
    • Liracraea odhneri odhneri    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218103]
    • Liracraea odhneri benthicola    Dell, 1956      [ 24 218106]
    • Liracraea otakauica    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218104]
    • Liracraea spp.         [ 24 218912]
    • Lorabela davisi    (Hedley, 1916)      [ 24 218138]
    • Lorabela glacialis    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 218139]
    • Lorabela plicatula    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 218031]
    • Lorabela spp.         [ 24 218913]
    • Macteola anomala    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 218074]
    • Macteola interrupta    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 218072]
    • Macteola segesta    (Duclos, 1850)      [ 24 218073]
    • Macteola theskela    (Melvill & Standen, 1895)      [ 24 218075]
    • Macteola spp.         [ 24 218914]
    • Marita bella    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218048]
    • Marita elongata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218049]
    • Marita inornata    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1897)      [ 24 218045]
    • Marita insculpta    (Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 218044]
    • Marita nitidus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 218047]
    • Marita schoutenensis    (May, 1901)      [ 24 218046]
    • Marita tumida    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218050]
    • Marita spp.         [ 24 218915]
    • Neoguraleus amoenus    (E.A. Smith, 1884)      [ 24 218078]
    • Neoguraleus benthicolus    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218087]
    • Neoguraleus finlayi    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218084]
    • Neoguraleus huttoni    (E.A. Smith, 1915)      [ 24 218080]
    • Neoguraleus interruptus    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218083]
    • Neoguraleus lyallensis    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 218079]
    • Neoguraleus manukauensis    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218085]
    • Neoguraleus murdochi    (Finlay, 1924)      [ 24 218081]
    • Neoguraleus oruaensis    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218086]
    • Neoguraleus sandersonae    (Bucknill, 1928)      [ 24 218076]
    • Neoguraleus sinclairi    (Gillies, 1882)      [ 24 218077]
    • Neoguraleus whangaroaensis    Powell, 1942      [ 24 218088]
    • Neoguraleus spp.         [ 24 218916]
    • Oenopota spp.         [ 24 218919]
    • Paraguraleus emina    (Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 218107]
    • Paraguraleus lucidus    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 218108]
    • Paraguraleus spp.         [ 24 218917]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma alticostata    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1897)      [ 24 218034]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma axicula    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218038]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma bipyramidata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218042]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma calcata    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 218035]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma crudelis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218041]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma darnleyi    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 218033]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma ditylota    (Melvill, 1912)      [ 24 218036]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma informis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218037]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma pyramidula    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 218043]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma pyramis    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 218032]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma styracina    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218039]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma transitans    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 218040]
    • Pseudorhaphitoma spp.         [ 24 218918]
    • Mangeliidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 218000]
  • Maningrididae
    • Maningrida arnhemensis    Golding, Ponder & Byrne, 2007      [ 24 487001]
    • Maningrida spp.         [ 24 487901]
    • Maningrididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 487000]
  • Margaritidae
    • Antimargarita dulcis    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 046161]
    • Antimargarita maoria    Dell, 1995      [ 24 046182]
    • Antimargarita spp.         [ 24 046902]
    • Margarites spp.         [ 24 046932]
    • Margaritidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 046971]
  • Marginellidae
    • Alaginella albino    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210004]
    • Alaginella borda    (Cotton, 1944)      [ 24 210005]
    • Alaginella brazieri    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 210094]
    • Alaginella carinata    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 210020]
    • Alaginella gatliffi    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210006]
    • Alaginella geminata    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 210089]
    • Alaginella malina    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 210095]
    • Alaginella ochracea    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 210007]
    • Alaginella pachia    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 210096]
    • Alaginella pygmora    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210008]
    • Alaginella valida    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 210009]
    • Alaginella vercoi    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210010]
    • Alaginella spp.         [ 24 210903]
    • Austroginella formicula    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 210011]
    • Austroginella georgiana    (May, 1915)      [ 24 210012]
    • Austroginella johnstoni    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 210013]
    • Austroginella muscaria    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 210001]
    • Austroginella praetermissa    (May, 1916)      [ 24 210014]
    • Austroginella queenslandica    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210015]
    • Austroginella tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 210016]
    • Austroginella translucida    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1846)      [ 24 210017]
    • Austroginella spp.         [ 24 210904]
    • Balanetta baylii    Jousseaume, 1875      [ 24 210080]
    • Balanetta cylichnella    (May, 1917)      [ 24 210076]
    • Balanetta pisum    (Reeve, 1865)      [ 24 210078]
    • Balanetta spp.         [ 24 210905]
    • Demissa volunta    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210112]
    • Demissa spp.         [ 24 210920]
    • Dentimargo allporti    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 210040]
    • Dentimargo altus    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 210041]
    • Dentimargo amoenus    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 210142]
    • Dentimargo arvinus    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210042]
    • Dentimargo cairoma    (Brookes, 1924)      [ 24 210133]
    • Dentimargo dentiens    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210043]
    • Dentimargo dimidius    Garrard, 1966      [ 24 210044]
    • Dentimargo fortis    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210045]
    • Dentimargo fusiformis    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 210124]
    • Dentimargo fusuloides    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 210130]
    • Dentimargo fusulus    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 210126]
    • Dentimargo hebescens    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 210125]
    • Dentimargo jaffa    (Cotton, 1944)      [ 24 210046]
    • Dentimargo kemblensis    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 210047]
    • Dentimargo lodderae    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210048]
    • Dentimargo luridus    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 210128]
    • Dentimargo mayii    (Tate in Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 210049]
    • Dentimargo stewartianus    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 210127]
    • Dentimargo subamoenus    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 210129]
    • Dentimargo subfusulus    (Powell, 1932)      [ 24 210134]
    • Dentimargo tropicus    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210050]
    • Dentimargo walkeri    (E.A. Smith, 1899)      [ 24 210051]
    • Dentimargo wormaldi    (Powell, 1971)      [ 24 210150]
    • Dentimargo spp.         [ 24 210908]
    • Hyalina spp.         [ 24 210911]
    • Hydroginella columnaria    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 210085]
    • Hydroginella dispersa    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210093]
    • Hydroginella fascicula    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210092]
    • Hydroginella guttula    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1832)      [ 24 210116]
    • Hydroginella mixta    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 210086]
    • Hydroginella superstes    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210109]
    • Hydroginella tridentata    (Tate, 1878)      [ 24 210087]
    • Hydroginella vincentiana    (Cotton, 1944)      [ 24 210088]
    • Hydroginella spp.         [ 24 210912]
    • Mesoginella altilabra    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210061]
    • Mesoginella aupouria    (Powell, 1932)      [ 24 210120]
    • Mesoginella australis    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 210062]
    • Mesoginella beecheyi    Cossignani, 2006      [ 24 210151]
    • Mesoginella brachia    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 210063]
    • Mesoginella cauducocincta    (May, 1916)      [ 24 210064]
    • Mesoginella consobrina    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210065]
    • Mesoginella cracens    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 210123]
    • Mesoginella ergastula    (Dell, 1953)      [ 24 210121]
    • Mesoginella gabrieli    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210066]
    • Mesoginella inconspicua    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1846)      [ 24 210067]
    • Mesoginella judithae    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 210152]
    • Mesoginella koma    Marshall, 2004      [ 24 210153]
    • Mesoginella larochei    (Powell, 1932)      [ 24 210119]
    • Mesoginella manawatawhia    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 210138]
    • Mesoginella modulata    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210105]
    • Mesoginella olivella    (Reeve, 1865)      [ 24 210068]
    • Mesoginella otagoensis    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 210122]
    • Mesoginella pisinna    Marshall, 2004      [ 24 210154]
    • Mesoginella pygmaea    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1846)      [ 24 210135]
    • Mesoginella pygmaeiformis    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 210137]
    • Mesoginella pygmaeoides    (Singleton, 1937)      [ 24 210069]
    • Mesoginella schoutanica    (May, 1913)      [ 24 210070]
    • Mesoginella sinapi    (Laseron, 1948)      [ 24 210071]
    • Mesoginella stilla    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 210072]
    • Mesoginella strangei    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 210073]
    • Mesoginella tryphenensis    (Powell, 1932)      [ 24 210136]
    • Mesoginella turbinata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1846)      [ 24 210074]
    • Mesoginella vailei    (Powell, 1932)      [ 24 210118]
    • Mesoginella victoriae    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1908)      [ 24 210075]
    • Mesoginella spp.         [ 24 210913]
    • Ovaginella maoria    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 210132]
    • Ovaginella ovulum    (Sowerby, 1846)      [ 24 210077]
    • Ovaginella profunda    (Suter, 1909)      [ 24 210131]
    • Ovaginella tenisoni    (Pritchard, 1900)      [ 24 210079]
    • Ovaginella spp.         [ 24 210914]
    • Protoginella lavigata    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 210090]
    • Protoginella praetera    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 210091]
    • Protoginella spp.         [ 24 210916]
    • Serrata fasciata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1846)      [ 24 210155]
    • Serrata maoriana    (Powell, 1932)      [ 24 210145]
    • Serrata mustelina    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 210106]
    • Serrata raoulica    Marshall, 2004      [ 24 210156]
    • Serrata spp.         [ 24 210918]
    • Volvarina agata    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210098]
    • Volvarina agatha    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210097]
    • Volvarina albescens    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 210141]
    • Volvarina augerea    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210099]
    • Volvarina diminuta    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210100]
    • Volvarina ealesae    (Powell, 1958)      [ 24 210002]
    • Volvarina haswelli    (Laseron, 1948)      [ 24 210101]
    • Volvarina hedleyi    (May, 1911)      [ 24 210102]
    • Volvarina hyalina    (Thiele, 1913)      [ 24 210003]
    • Volvarina infans    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210103]
    • Volvarina keppelensis    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210104]
    • Volvarina micans    (Petit de la Saussaye, 1851)      [ 24 210140]
    • Volvarina occidua    (Cotton, 1944)      [ 24 210107]
    • Volvarina parvistriata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 210143]
    • Volvarina philippinarum    (Redfield, 1848)      [ 24 210139]
    • Volvarina plicatula    (Suter, 1910)      [ 24 210144]
    • Volvarina rex    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210108]
    • Volvarina tollere    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210111]
    • Volvarina torresina    (Laseron, 1957)      [ 24 210110]
    • Volvarina spp.         [ 24 210919]
    • Marginellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 210901]
  • Marshallenidae
    • Marshallena nierstraszi    (Schepman, 1913)      [ 24 220376]
    • Marshallena philippinarum    (Watson, 1882)      [ 24 220080]
    • Marshallena spp.         [ 24 220945]
    • Marshallenidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220909]
  • Mathildidae
    • Brookesena neozelanica    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 230006]
    • Brookesena succincta    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 230007]
    • Brookesena spp.         [ 24 230902]
    • Mathilda decorata    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 230002]
    • Mathilda elegantula    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 230001]
    • Mathilda maoria    (Powell, 1940)      [ 24 230008]
    • Mathilda spp.         [ 24 230901]
    • Tuba valkyrie    (Powell, 1971)      [ 24 230009]
    • Tuba spp.         [ 24 230904]
    • Turritellopsis kimberi    (Verco, 0908)      [ 24 230003]
    • Turritellopsis latior    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 230004]
    • Turritellopsis neptunensis    (Verco, 1910)      [ 24 230005]
    • Turritellopsis spp.         [ 24 230903]
    • Mathildidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 230000]
  • Melanodrymiidae
    • Leptogyra constricta    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 015002]
    • Leptogyra patula    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 015003]
    • Leptogyra spp.         [ 24 015902]
    • Leptogyropsis kalinovoae    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 015004]
    • Leptogyropsis kaltanae    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 015005]
    • Leptogyropsis spp.         [ 24 015903]
    • Xyleptogyra kapalae    Marshall, 1988      [ 24 015001]
    • Xyleptogyra spp.         [ 24 015901]
    • Melanodrymiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 015000]
  • Melongenidae
    • Pugilina cochlidium    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202115]
    • Pugilina spp.         [ 24 202959]
    • Melongenidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 202903]
  • Mitridae
    • Calcimitra glaphyria    (Turner, 2001)      [ 24 211101]
    • Calcimitra hilli    (Cernohorsky, 1976)      [ 24 211017]
    • Calcimitra triplicata    (Von Martens, 1904)      [ 24 211052]
    • Calcimitra spp.         [ 24 211910]
    • Cancilla rehderi    (Webb, 1958)      [ 24 211106]
    • Cancilla spp.         [ 24 211901]
    • Carinomitra typha    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211062]
    • Carinomitra spp.         [ 24 211920]
    • Condylomitra bernhardina    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 211099]
    • Condylomitra tuberosa    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211110]
    • Condylomitra spp.         [ 24 211921]
    • Domiporta carnicolor    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211086]
    • Domiporta circula    (Kiener, 1838)      [ 24 211092]
    • Domiporta filaris    (Linnaeus, 1771)      [ 24 211088]
    • Domiporta granatina    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211089]
    • Domiporta praestantissima    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 211002]
    • Domiporta spp.         [ 24 211902]
    • Fusidomiporta suturata    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211048]
    • Fusidomiporta spp.         [ 24 211923]
    • Gemmulimitra avenacea    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211029]
    • Gemmulimitra duplilirata    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211096]
    • Gemmulimitra rubiginosa    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211044]
    • Gemmulimitra spp.         [ 24 211915]
    • Imbricaria bacillum    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211095]
    • Imbricaria cernohorskyi    (Rehder & Wilson, 1975)      [ 24 211107]
    • Imbricaria conularis    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211072]
    • Imbricaria flammea    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 211097]
    • Imbricaria insculpta    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 211098]
    • Imbricaria interlirata    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211003]
    • Imbricaria kermadecensis    (Cernohorsky, 1978)      [ 24 211108]
    • Imbricaria rufilirata    (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850)      [ 24 211090]
    • Imbricaria spp.         [ 24 211903]
    • Imbricariopsis conovula    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 211071]
    • Imbricariopsis punctata    (Swainson, 1821)      [ 24 211074]
    • Imbricariopsis vanikorensis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 211105]
    • Imbricariopsis spp.         [ 24 211917]
    • Isara badia    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211006]
    • Isara carbonaria    (Swainson, 1822)      [ 24 211007]
    • Isara chalybeia    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211011]
    • Isara cookii    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 211013]
    • Isara glabra    (Swainson, 1821)      [ 24 211016]
    • Isara peterclarksoni    (Marrow, 2013)      [ 24 211111]
    • Isara slacksmithae    (Marrow, 2013)      [ 24 211112]
    • Isara spp.         [ 24 211919]
    • Mitra mitra    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 211019]
    • Mitra papilis    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 211021]
    • Mitra stictica    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 211022]
    • Mitra spp.         [ 24 211904]
    • Nebularia acuminata    (Swainson, 1824)      [ 24 211053]
    • Nebularia aegra    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211085]
    • Nebularia chrysostoma    (Broderip, 1836)      [ 24 211031]
    • Nebularia coarctata    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211032]
    • Nebularia contracta    (Swainson, 1820)      [ 24 211033]
    • Nebularia eremitarum    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 211014]
    • Nebularia fastigium    Reeve, 1845      [ 24 211056]
    • Nebularia ferruginea    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211037]
    • Nebularia incompta    (Lightfoot, 1786)      [ 24 211100]
    • Nebularia pellisserpentis    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211059]
    • Nebularia pyramis    (Wood, 1828)      [ 24 211043]
    • Nebularia turgida    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211063]
    • Nebularia ustulata    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211023]
    • Nebularia spp.         [ 24 211909]
    • Neocancilla clathrus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211001]
    • Neocancilla papilio    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 211093]
    • Neocancilla takiisaoi    (Kuroda, 1969)      [ 24 211109]
    • Neocancilla spp.         [ 24 211905]
    • Profundimitra abyssicola    (Schepman, 1911)      [ 24 211094]
    • Profundimitra spp.         [ 24 211913]
    • Pseudonebularia atjehensis    (Oostingh, 1939)      [ 24 211026]
    • Pseudonebularia chrysalis    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211030]
    • Pseudonebularia cucumerina    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211035]
    • Pseudonebularia doliolum    (Küster, 1839)      [ 24 211036]
    • Pseudonebularia fraga    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 211038]
    • Pseudonebularia proscissa    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211041]
    • Pseudonebularia rubritincta    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211045]
    • Pseudonebularia tabanula    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211049]
    • Pseudonebularia spp.         [ 24 211914]
    • Pterygia arctata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 211104]
    • Pterygia conus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211064]
    • Pterygia crenulata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211065]
    • Pterygia dactylus    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 211066]
    • Pterygia fenestrata    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211067]
    • Pterygia nucea    (Gmelin, 1971)      [ 24 211068]
    • Pterygia scabricula    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 211069]
    • Pterygia sinensis    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211070]
    • Pterygia undulosa    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211103]
    • Pterygia spp.         [ 24 211906]
    • Quasimitra cardinalis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211010]
    • Quasimitra fulgurita    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211004]
    • Quasimitra nubila    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211020]
    • Quasimitra puncticulata    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211042]
    • Quasimitra solida    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211005]
    • Quasimitra sophiae    (Crosse, 1862)      [ 24 211046]
    • Quasimitra variabilis    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211024]
    • Quasimitra spp.         [ 24 211911]
    • Roseomitra citharoidea    (Dohrn, 1862)      [ 24 211087]
    • Roseomitra incarnata    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211113]
    • Roseomitra rosacea    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211008]
    • Roseomitra strangei    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 211091]
    • Roseomitra spp.         [ 24 211912]
    • Scabricola barrywilsoni    (Cate, 1968)      [ 24 211075]
    • Scabricola coriacea    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 211076]
    • Scabricola dampierensis    Salisbury & Heinicke, 1998      [ 24 211078]
    • Scabricola eximia    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 211077]
    • Scabricola gilbertsoni    (Cate, 1968)      [ 24 211015]
    • Scabricola melvilli    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1882)      [ 24 211047]
    • Scabricola olivaeformis    (Swainson, 1821)      [ 24 211073]
    • Scabricola variegata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211079]
    • Scabricola spp.         [ 24 211907]
    • Strigatella amaura    (Hervier, 1898)      [ 24 211025]
    • Strigatella ambigua    (Swainson, 1829)      [ 24 211009]
    • Strigatella assimilis    (Pease, 1868)      [ 24 211054]
    • Strigatella aurantia    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211027]
    • Strigatella aurora floridula    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 211028]
    • Strigatella coffea    (Schubert & Wagner, 1829)      [ 24 211012]
    • Strigatella colombelliformis    (Kiener, 1838)      [ 24 211102]
    • Strigatella coronata    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211034]
    • Strigatella decurtata    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211055]
    • Strigatella imperialis    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 211018]
    • Strigatella litterata    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211057]
    • Strigatella luctuosa    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 211039]
    • Strigatella lugubris    (Swainson, 1822)      [ 24 211040]
    • Strigatella paupercula    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 211058]
    • Strigatella retusa    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211060]
    • Strigatella scutulata    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211061]
    • Strigatella telescopium    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211050]
    • Strigatella ticaonica    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 211051]
    • Strigatella spp.         [ 24 211916]
    • Swainsonia casta    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 211080]
    • Swainsonia ekerae    Cernohorsky, 1973      [ 24 211081]
    • Swainsonia fissurata    (Lamarck, 1811)      [ 24 211082]
    • Swainsonia fusca    (Swainson, 1824)      [ 24 211083]
    • Swainsonia ocellata    (Swainson, 1831)      [ 24 211084]
    • Swainsonia spp.         [ 24 211918]
    • Vicimitra prosphora    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 211114]
    • Vicimitra spp.         [ 24 211922]
    • Ziba spp.         [ 24 211908]
    • Mitridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 211000]
  • Mitromorphidae
    • Arielia cancellata    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 219028]
    • Arielia spp.         [ 24 219901]
    • Lovellona atramentosa    (Reeve, 1849)      [ 24 219029]
    • Lovellona spp.         [ 24 219902]
    • Maorimorpha secunda    Powell, 1942      [ 24 219027]
    • Maorimorpha suteri    (Murdoch, 1905)      [ 24 219026]
    • Maorimorpha spp.         [ 24 219903]
    • Mitrithara spp.         [ 24 219904]
    • Mitromorpha alba    (Petterd, 1879)      [ 24 219001]
    • Mitromorpha angusta    Verco, 1909      [ 24 219008]
    • Mitromorpha axicostata    Verco, 1909      [ 24 219007]
    • Mitromorpha axiscalpta    Verco, 1909      [ 24 219018]
    • Mitromorpha barrierensis    (Powell, 1942)      [ 24 219015]
    • Mitromorpha bassiana    (Gabriel, 1956)      [ 24 219017]
    • Mitromorpha benthicola    (Dell, 1962)      [ 24 219020]
    • Mitromorpha columnaria    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 219013]
    • Mitromorpha crassilirata    Verco, 1909      [ 24 219004]
    • Mitromorpha gemmata    Suter, 1908      [ 24 219003]
    • Mitromorpha granulifera    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 219014]
    • Mitromorpha incerta    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1902)      [ 24 219002]
    • Mitromorpha macphersonae    (Gabriel, 1956)      [ 24 219016]
    • Mitromorpha multicostata    May, 1911      [ 24 219009]
    • Mitromorpha paucilirata    Verco, 1909      [ 24 219006]
    • Mitromorpha paula    Verco, 1909      [ 24 219005]
    • Mitromorpha proles    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 219012]
    • Mitromorpha regis    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 219019]
    • Mitromorpha spp.         [ 24 219905]
    • Scrinium brazieri    (E.A. Smith, 1892)      [ 24 219021]
    • Scrinium furtivum    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 219025]
    • Scrinium gatliffi    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 219023]
    • Scrinium impendens    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 219024]
    • Scrinium neozelanicum    (Suter, 1906)      [ 24 219022]
    • Scrinium spp.         [ 24 219906]
  • Modulidae
    • Indomodulus tectum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 086001]
    • Indomodulus spp.         [ 24 086901]
    • Modulidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 086000]
  • Murchisonellidae
    • Koloonella brazieri    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 249015]
    • Koloonella capricornia    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 249003]
    • Koloonella coacta    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 249004]
    • Koloonella harrissoni    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 249005]
    • Koloonella hasta    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 249006]
    • Koloonella laxa    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 249007]
    • Koloonella micra    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 249008]
    • Koloonella minutissima    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 249009]
    • Koloonella moniliformis    (Hedley & Musson, 1894)      [ 24 249010]
    • Koloonella plunketti    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 249011]
    • Koloonella subtilis    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 249012]
    • Koloonella tenuis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 249013]
    • Koloonella tomacula    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 249014]
    • Koloonella turrita    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 249016]
    • Koloonella spp.         [ 24 249902]
    • Murchisonella anabathron    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 249002]
    • Murchisonella columna    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 249001]
    • Murchisonella curvistriata    Peñas & Rolán, 2013      [ 24 249020]
    • Murchisonella declivita    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 249017]
    • Murchisonella hatiensis    (Saurin, 1961)      [ 24 249019]
    • Murchisonella subangulata    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 249018]
    • Murchisonella spp.         [ 24 249901]
    • Murchisonellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 249000]
  • Muricidae
    • Muricidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200000]
  • Muricidae: Coralliophilinae
    • Babelomurex armatus    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1912)      [ 24 200069]
    • Babelomurex kawamurai    (Kira, 1959)      [ 24 200071]
    • Babelomurex lischkeanus    (Dunker, 1882)      [ 24 200035]
    • Babelomurex nakamigawai    (Kuroda, 1959)      [ 24 200072]
    • Babelomurex spinosus    (Hirase, 1908)      [ 24 200073]
    • Babelomurex wormaldi    (Powell, 1971)      [ 24 200231]
    • Babelomurex spp.         [ 24 200914]
    • Coralliophila bulbiformis    (Conrad, 1837)      [ 24 200074]
    • Coralliophila clathrata    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 200075]
    • Coralliophila confusa    Kosuge, 1986      [ 24 200076]
    • Coralliophila costularis    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 200077]
    • Coralliophila erosa    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200078]
    • Coralliophila fearnleyi    (Emerson & D'Attilio, 1965)      [ 24 200070]
    • Coralliophila fragosa    E.A. Smith, 1916      [ 24 200079]
    • Coralliophila infantula    Kosuge, 1985      [ 24 200080]
    • Coralliophila inflata    (Dunker in Philippi, 1847)      [ 24 200081]
    • Coralliophila jeffreysi    E.A. Smith, 1879      [ 24 200082]
    • Coralliophila mira    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 200011]
    • Coralliophila monodonta    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200098]
    • Coralliophila nodosa    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 200096]
    • Coralliophila radula    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 200084]
    • Coralliophila sertata    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 200233]
    • Coralliophila solutistoma    Kuroda & Shikama in Shikama, 1966      [ 24 200234]
    • Coralliophila squamosissima    (E.A. Smith, 1876)      [ 24 200085]
    • Coralliophila violacea    (Kiener, 1836)      [ 24 200083]
    • Coralliophila wilsoni    Pritchard & Gatliff, 1898      [ 24 200086]
    • Coralliophila spp.         [ 24 200920]
    • Emozamia licina    (Hedley & Petterd, 1906)      [ 24 200087]
    • Emozamia spp.         [ 24 200927]
    • Hirtomurex garrardi    (D'Attilio, 1968)      [ 24 200088]
    • Hirtomurex marshalli    Oliverio, 2008      [ 24 200237]
    • Hirtomurex nakamurai    Kosuge, 1985      [ 24 200089]
    • Hirtomurex tangaroa    Marshall & Oliverio, 2009      [ 24 200235]
    • Hirtomurex taranui    Marshall & Oliverio, 2009      [ 24 200236]
    • Hirtomurex teramachii    (Kuroda, 1959)      [ 24 200090]
    • Hirtomurex winckworthi    (Fulton, 1930)      [ 24 200330]
    • Hirtomurex spp.         [ 24 200935]
    • Latiaxis mawae    (Gray in Griffith & Pidgeon, 1834)      [ 24 200091]
    • Latiaxis pilsbryi    Hirasei, 1908      [ 24 200238]
    • Latiaxis spp.         [ 24 200938]
    • Leptoconchus striatus    Rüppel, 1835      [ 24 200093]
    • Leptoconchus spp.         [ 24 200940]
    • Magilus antiquus    Montfort, 1810      [ 24 200092]
    • Magilus spp.         [ 24 200944]
    • Mipus arbutum    (Woolacott, 1954)      [ 24 200094]
    • Mipus eugeniae    (Bernardi, 1853)      [ 24 200095]
    • Mipus gyratus    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 200026]
    • Mipus matsumotoi    Kosuge, 1985      [ 24 200239]
    • Mipus vicdani    (Kosuge, 1980)      [ 24 200097]
    • Mipus spp.         [ 24 200946]
    • Rapa bulbiformis    Sowerby, 1870      [ 24 200100]
    • Rapa rapa    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 200099]
    • Rapa spp.         [ 24 200970]
    • Muricidae: Coralliophilinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200902]
  • Muricidae: Ergalataxinae
    • Cronia amygdala    (Kiener, 1835)      [ 24 200298]
    • Cronia aurantiaca    (Hombron & Jaquinot, 1835)      [ 24 200004]
    • Cronia avellana    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 200005]
    • Cronia spp.         [ 24 200921]
    • Cytharomorula ambonensis    (Houart, 1996)      [ 24 200357]
    • Cytharomorula benedicta    (Melvill & Standen, 1895)      [ 24 200112]
    • Cytharomorula spp.         [ 24 200707]
    • Daphnellopsis fimbriata    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 200321]
    • Daphnellopsis lamellosa    Schepman, 1913      [ 24 200322]
    • Daphnellopsis lochi    Houart, 2013      [ 24 200323]
    • Daphnellopsis spp.         [ 24 200702]
    • Drupella cornus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200158]
    • Drupella margariticola    (Broderip in Broderip & Sowerby, 1833)      [ 24 200006]
    • Drupella rugosa    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 200159]
    • Drupella spp.         [ 24 200925]
    • Ergalatax contracta    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 200019]
    • Ergalatax crassulnata    (Hedley, 1914)      [ 24 200101]
    • Ergalatax pauper    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 200102]
    • Ergalatax spp.         [ 24 200929]
    • Lataxiena blosvillei    (Deshayes, 1832)      [ 24 200103]
    • Lataxiena fimbriata    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 200023]
    • Lataxiena spp.         [ 24 200937]
    • Lindapterys murex    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 200252]
    • Lindapterys spp.         [ 24 200941]
    • Maculotriton serriale    (Deshayes, 1834)      [ 24 200107]
    • Maculotriton spp.         [ 24 200943]
    • Morula biconica    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200174]
    • Morula coronata    (H. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 200352]
    • Morula echinata    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 200168]
    • Morula lepida    (Houart, 1995)      [ 24 200353]
    • Morula nodicostata    (Pease, 1868)      [ 24 200171]
    • Morula spinosa    (H. & A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 200177]
    • Morula striata    (Pease, 1868)      [ 24 200354]
    • Morula uva    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200172]
    • Morula whiteheadae    Houart, 2004      [ 24 200355]
    • Morula spp.         [ 24 200948]
    • Murichorda fiscellum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 200109]
    • Murichorda jacobsoni    (Emerson & D'Attilio, 1981)      [ 24 200110]
    • Murichorda spp.         [ 24 200708]
    • Muricodrupa anaxares    (Kiener, 1835)      [ 24 200167]
    • Muricodrupa fenestrata    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200108]
    • Muricodrupa spp.         [ 24 200951]
    • Oppomorus nodulifera    (Menke, 1829)      [ 24 200173]
    • Oppomorus purpureocincta    (Preston, 1909)      [ 24 200265]
    • Oppomorus spp.         [ 24 200994]
    • Orania archaea    Houart, 1995      [ 24 200263]
    • Orania badia    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200104]
    • Orania ficula    (Reeve, 1848)      [ 24 200105]
    • Orania fischeriana    (Tapparone Canefri, 1882)      [ 24 200261]
    • Orania pacifica    (Nakayama, 1988)      [ 24 200299]
    • Orania pleurotomoides    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200293]
    • Orania taeniata    Houart, 1995      [ 24 200262]
    • Orania walkeri    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1908)      [ 24 200106]
    • Orania spp.         [ 24 200956]
    • Pascula ochrostoma    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200113]
    • Pascula palmeri    (Powell, 1967)      [ 24 200336]
    • Pascula spp.         [ 24 200959]
    • Phrygiomurex sculptilis    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 200114]
    • Phrygiomurex spp.         [ 24 200960]
    • Spinidrupa dumosa    (Conrad, 1837)      [ 24 200175]
    • Spinidrupa euracantha    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 200176]
    • Spinidrupa spp.         [ 24 200977]
    • Tenguella chinoi    Houart, Zuccon & Puillandre, 2019      [ 24 200166]
    • Tenguella ericius    Houart, Zuccon & Puillandre, 2019      [ 24 200356]
    • Tenguella granulata    (Duclos, 1832)      [ 24 200169]
    • Tenguella marginalba    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200007]
    • Tenguella musiva    (Kiener, 1835)      [ 24 200170]
    • Tenguella spp.         [ 24 200993]
    • Uttleya ahiparana    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 200349]
    • Uttleya marwicki    Powell, 1952      [ 24 200350]
    • Uttleya williamsi    Powell, 1952      [ 24 200351]
    • Uttleya spp.         [ 24 200706]
    • Muricidae: Ergalataxinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200905]
  • Muricidae: Haustrinae
    • Bedeva baileyana    (Tenison Woods, 1881)      [ 24 200162]
    • Bedeva flindersi    (A. Adams & Angas, 1863)      [ 24 200163]
    • Bedeva paivae    (Crosse, 1864)      [ 24 200003]
    • Bedeva vinosa    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200165]
    • Bedeva spp.         [ 24 200939]
    • Haustrum albomarginatum    (Deshayes, 1839)      [ 24 200335]
    • Haustrum haustorium    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 200242]
    • Haustrum lacunosum    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 200243]
    • Haustrum scobina    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 200244]
    • Haustrum spp.         [ 24 200933]
    • Muricidae: Haustrinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200906]
  • Muricidae: Muricinae
    • Actinotrophon fragilis    (Houart, 1996)      [ 24 200283]
    • Actinotrophon spp.         [ 24 200964]
    • Aspella platylaevis    Radwin & D'Attilio, 1976      [ 24 200118]
    • Aspella ponderi    Radwin & D'Attilio, 1976      [ 24 200119]
    • Aspella producta    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 200120]
    • Aspella spp.         [ 24 200912]
    • Attiliosa edingeri    Houart, 1998      [ 24 200245]
    • Attiliosa nodulifera    (Sowerby, 1841)      [ 24 200121]
    • Attiliosa spp.         [ 24 200913]
    • Chicomurex laciniatus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1841)      [ 24 200024]
    • Chicomurex problematicus    (Lan, 1981)      [ 24 200248]
    • Chicomurex superbus    (Sowerby, 1889)      [ 24 200049]
    • Chicomurex venustulus    (Rehder & Wilson, 1975)      [ 24 200247]
    • Chicomurex spp.         [ 24 200916]
    • Chicoreus axicornis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200051]
    • Chicoreus banksii    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1841)      [ 24 200022]
    • Chicoreus brunneus    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 200037]
    • Chicoreus capucinus    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200038]
    • Chicoreus cervicornis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200020]
    • Chicoreus cornucervi    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200021]
    • Chicoreus damicornis    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 200033]
    • Chicoreus denudatus    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 200034]
    • Chicoreus longicornis    (Dunker, 1864)      [ 24 200014]
    • Chicoreus microphyllus    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200040]
    • Chicoreus palmarosae    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200041]
    • Chicoreus ramosus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 200042]
    • Chicoreus ryosukei    Shikama, 1978      [ 24 200052]
    • Chicoreus strigatus    (Reeve, 1849)      [ 24 200043]
    • Chicoreus territus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200044]
    • Chicoreus torrefactus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1841)      [ 24 200053]
    • Chicoreus trivialis    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 200045]
    • Chicoreus spp.         [ 24 200917]
    • Dermomurex agnesae    Vokes, 1995      [ 24 200249]
    • Dermomurex angustus    (Verco, 1895)      [ 24 200122]
    • Dermomurex antonius    Vokes, 1974      [ 24 200125]
    • Dermomurex goldsteini    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 200123]
    • Dermomurex howletti    Vokes, 1995      [ 24 200251]
    • Dermomurex neglectus    (Habe & Kosuge, 1971)      [ 24 200329]
    • Dermomurex pasi    Vokes, 1993      [ 24 200250]
    • Dermomurex raywalkeri    Houart, 1986      [ 24 200124]
    • Dermomurex spp.         [ 24 200922]
    • Haustellum haustellum    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 200056]
    • Haustellum kurodai    (Shikama, 1964)      [ 24 200260]
    • Haustellum wilsoni    D'Attilio & Old, 1971      [ 24 200058]
    • Haustellum spp.         [ 24 200932]
    • Hexaplex conatus    (McMichael, 1964)      [ 24 200028]
    • Hexaplex puniceus    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 200344]
    • Hexaplex stainforthi    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 200126]
    • Hexaplex spp.         [ 24 200934]
    • Murex acanthostephes    Watson, 1883      [ 24 200016]
    • Murex brevispina macgillivrayi    Dohrn, 1862      [ 24 200015]
    • Murex coppingeri    E.A. Smith, 1884      [ 24 200059]
    • Murex kerslakae    Ponder & Vokes, 1988      [ 24 200060]
    • Murex pecten soelae    Ponder & Vokes, 1988      [ 24 200061]
    • Murex pecten pecten    Lightfoot, 1786      [ 24 200017]
    • Murex queenslandicus    Ponder & Vokes, 1988      [ 24 200062]
    • Murex tenuirostrum    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 200063]
    • Murex ternispina    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 200064]
    • Murex tribulus    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 200065]
    • Murex spp.         [ 24 200949]
    • Naquetia barclayi    (Reeve, 1858)      [ 24 200066]
    • Naquetia cumingii    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 200067]
    • Naquetia triqueter    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 200068]
    • Naquetia spp.         [ 24 200952]
    • Phyllocoma convoluta    (Broderip, 1833)      [ 24 200115]
    • Phyllocoma eburnea    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 200116]
    • Phyllocoma speciosa speciosa    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 200117]
    • Phyllocoma speciosa virginalis    (Suter, 1913)      [ 24 200345]
    • Phyllocoma spp.         [ 24 200962]
    • Ponderia abies    Houart, 1986      [ 24 200211]
    • Ponderia canalifera    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1841)      [ 24 200212]
    • Ponderia magna    Houart, 1988      [ 24 200214]
    • Ponderia zealandica    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 200213]
    • Ponderia spp.         [ 24 200965]
    • Prototyphis angasi    (Crosse, 1863)      [ 24 200215]
    • Prototyphis eos    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 200216]
    • Prototyphis gracilis    Houart & Héros, 2008      [ 24 200358]
    • Prototyphis spp.         [ 24 200966]
    • Pterochelus acanthopterus    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 200013]
    • Pterochelus akation    (Vokes, 1993)      [ 24 200133]
    • Pterochelus duffusi    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 200134]
    • Pterochelus triformis    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200027]
    • Pterochelus undosus    (Vokes, 1993)      [ 24 200032]
    • Pterochelus westralis    (Ponder & Wilson, 1973)      [ 24 200135]
    • Pterochelus spp.         [ 24 200967]
    • Pterynotus alatus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200012]
    • Pterynotus bipinnatus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200128]
    • Pterynotus brianbaileyi    Mühlhäusser, 1984      [ 24 200280]
    • Pterynotus elongatus    (Lightfoot, 1786)      [ 24 200129]
    • Pterynotus loebbeckei    (Kobelt, 1879)      [ 24 200130]
    • Pterynotus patagiatus    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 200131]
    • Pterynotus tripterus    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 200132]
    • Pterynotus spp.         [ 24 200968]
    • Siratus pliciferoides    (Kuroda, 1942)      [ 24 200050]
    • Siratus spp.         [ 24 200976]
    • Timbellus bednalli    (Brazier, 1878)      [ 24 200127]
    • Timbellus flemingi    (Beu, 1967)      [ 24 200346]
    • Timbellus marshalli    (Houart, 1989)      [ 24 200281]
    • Timbellus spp.         [ 24 200981]
    • Vokesimurex dolichourus    (Ponder & Vokes, 1988)      [ 24 200054]
    • Vokesimurex kiiensis    (Kuroda MS in Kira, 1959)      [ 24 200055]
    • Vokesimurex multiplicatus    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1895)      [ 24 200018]
    • Vokesimurex tweedianus    (Macpherson, 1962)      [ 24 200057]
    • Vokesimurex spp.         [ 24 200991]
    • Muricidae: Muricinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200904]
  • Muricidae: Muricopsinae
    • Favartia (Favartia) brazieri    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 200143]
    • Favartia (Favartia) brevicula    (Sowerby, 1834)      [ 24 200137]
    • Favartia (Favartia) confusa    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 200138]
    • Favartia (Favartia) eastorum    Houart, 1998      [ 24 200246]
    • Favartia (Favartia) iredalei    Ponder, 1972      [ 24 200144]
    • Favartia (Favartia) lappa    (Broderip, 1833)      [ 24 200253]
    • Favartia (Favartia) maculata    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200139]
    • Favartia (Favartia) phantom    (Woolacott, 1957)      [ 24 200145]
    • Favartia (Favartia) striasquamosa    Ponder, 1972      [ 24 200146]
    • Favartia (Favartia) voorwindei    Ponder, 1972      [ 24 200148]
    • Favartia spp.         [ 24 200930]
    • Homalocantha anatomica    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 200140]
    • Homalocantha scorpio    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 200141]
    • Homalocantha secunda    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200142]
    • Homalocantha spp.         [ 24 200936]
    • Murexsul asper    Houart, 2004      [ 24 200228]
    • Murexsul cuspidatus    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1879)      [ 24 200149]
    • Murexsul diamantinus    (Houart, 1991)      [ 24 200150]
    • Murexsul espinosus    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 200324]
    • Murexsul ianlochi    (Houart, 1987)      [ 24 200151]
    • Murexsul mariae    Finlay, 1930      [ 24 200327]
    • Murexsul octogonus    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 200325]
    • Murexsul planiliratus    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 200152]
    • Murexsul profundus    (Marshall & Burch, 2000)      [ 24 200326]
    • Murexsul purpurispinus    (Ponder, 1972)      [ 24 200153]
    • Murexsul queenslandicus    Houart, 2004      [ 24 200229]
    • Murexsul spp.         [ 24 200950]
    • Rolandiella scotti    (Marshall & Burch, 2000)      [ 24 200254]
    • Rolandiella umbilicata    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 200029]
    • Rolandiella spp.         [ 24 200973]
    • Subpterynotus tatei    (Verco, 1895)      [ 24 200147]
    • Subpterynotus spp.         [ 24 200978]
    • Vitularia miliaris    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 200025]
    • Vitularia spp.         [ 24 200990]
    • Muricidae: Muricopsinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200908]
  • Muricidae: Rapaninae
    • Agnewia tritoniformis    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200001]
    • Agnewia spp.         [ 24 200910]
    • Concholepas concholepas    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 200230]
    • Concholepas spp.         [ 24 200919]
    • Dicathais orbita    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 200008]
    • Dicathais spp.         [ 24 200923]
    • Drupa clathrata    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200156]
    • Drupa morum    Röding, 1798      [ 24 200154]
    • Drupa ricinus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 200155]
    • Drupa rubusidaeus    Röding, 1798      [ 24 200157]
    • Drupa spp.         [ 24 200924]
    • Drupina grossularia    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200160]
    • Drupina lobata    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200161]
    • Drupina spp.         [ 24 200926]
    • Indothais gradata    (Jonas, 1846)      [ 24 200185]
    • Indothais javanica    (Philippi, 1848)      [ 24 200186]
    • Indothais malayensis    (Tan & Sigurdsson, 1996)      [ 24 200284]
    • Indothais wutingi    (Tan, 1997)      [ 24 200285]
    • Indothais spp.         [ 24 200980]
    • Mancinella alouina    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200188]
    • Mancinella echinata    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200009]
    • Mancinella spp.         [ 24 200945]
    • Menathais tuberosa    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 200191]
    • Menathais spp.         [ 24 200995]
    • Nassa francolina    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 200178]
    • Nassa serta    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 200179]
    • Nassa spp.         [ 24 200953]
    • Neothais smithi    (Brazier in Etheridge, 1889)      [ 24 200241]
    • Neothais spp.         [ 24 200954]
    • Phycothais botanica    (Hedley, 1918)      [ 24 200240]
    • Phycothais reticulata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 200164]
    • Phycothais spp.         [ 24 200961]
    • Pinaxia versicolor    (Gray, 1839)      [ 24 200180]
    • Pinaxia spp.         [ 24 200963]
    • Purpura bufo    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200181]
    • Purpura persica    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 200182]
    • Purpura spp.         [ 24 200969]
    • Rapana rapiformis    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 200183]
    • Rapana spp.         [ 24 200971]
    • Reishia armigera    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 200190]
    • Reishia bitubercularis    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 200010]
    • Reishia spp.         [ 24 200972]
    • Semiricinula fusca    (Küster, 1862)      [ 24 200264]
    • Semiricinula turbinoides    (Blainville, 1832)      [ 24 200184]
    • Semiricinula spp.         [ 24 200974]
    • Thais ambustulatus    Hedley, 1912      [ 24 200189]
    • Thais spp.         [ 24 200979]
    • Thalessa aculeata    (Deshayes in Deshayes & Mine-Edwards, 1844)      [ 24 200187]
    • Vexilla vexillum    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 200192]
    • Vexilla spp.         [ 24 200989]
    • Muricidae: Rapaninae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200903]
  • Muricidae: Tripterotyphinae
    • Tripterotyphis lowei norfolkensis    (Fleming, 1962)      [ 24 200218]
    • Tripterotyphis lowei colemani    (Ponder, 1972)      [ 24 200217]
    • Tripterotyphis robustus    (Verco, 1895)      [ 24 200219]
    • Tripterotyphis spp.         [ 24 200982]
    • Muricidae: Tripterotyphinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200907]
  • Muricidae: Trophoninae
    • Anatrophon sarmentosus    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 200194]
    • Anatrophon spp.         [ 24 200911]
    • Benthoxystus columnarius    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 200198]
    • Benthoxystus petterdi    (Brazier in Crosse, 1870)      [ 24 200205]
    • Benthoxystus spp.         [ 24 200915]
    • Enatimene bassetti    (Houart, 1998)      [ 24 200226]
    • Enatimene lanceolatus    Houart, 2004      [ 24 200227]
    • Enatimene simplex    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 200200]
    • Enatimene spp.         [ 24 200928]
    • Gemixystus fimbriatus    Houart, 2004      [ 24 200258]
    • Gemixystus laminatus    (Petterd, 1884)      [ 24 200202]
    • Gemixystus leptos    (Houart, 1995)      [ 24 200256]
    • Gemixystus polyphyllius    (Tenison Woods, 1879)      [ 24 200255]
    • Gemixystus recurvatus    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 200199]
    • Gemixystus rhodanos    Houart, 2004      [ 24 200259]
    • Gemixystus rippingalei    (Houart, 1998)      [ 24 200257]
    • Gemixystus segmentatus    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 200196]
    • Gemixystus stimuleus    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 200197]
    • Gemixystus spp.         [ 24 200931]
    • Litozamia brazieri    (Tenison Woods, 1875)      [ 24 200203]
    • Litozamia latior    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 200193]
    • Litozamia rudolphi    (Brazier, 1894)      [ 24 200206]
    • Litozamia subtropicalis    (Iredale, 1912)      [ 24 200348]
    • Litozamia spp.         [ 24 200942]
    • Trophon coulmanensis    E.A. Smith, 1907      [ 24 200046]
    • Trophon drygalskii    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 200334]
    • Trophon minutus    Melvill & Standen, 1907      [ 24 200047]
    • Trophon spp.         [ 24 200983]
    • Xenotrophon euschema    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 200207]
    • Xenotrophon spp.         [ 24 200992]
    • Muricidae: Trophoninae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200901]
  • Muricidae: Typhinae
    • Monstrotyphis bivaricata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 200222]
    • Monstrotyphis montfortii    (A. Adams, 1863)      [ 24 200295]
    • Monstrotyphis pauperis    (Mesteyer, 1916)      [ 24 200294]
    • Monstrotyphis tangaroa    Houart & Marshall, 2012      [ 24 200296]
    • Monstrotyphis yatesi    (Crosse & Fischer, 1865)      [ 24 200223]
    • Monstrotyphis spp.         [ 24 200947]
    • Siphonochelus erythrostigma    Keen & Campbell, 1964      [ 24 200209]
    • Siphonochelus japonicus    (A. Adams, 1863)      [ 24 200282]
    • Siphonochelus pavlova    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 200210]
    • Siphonochelus solus    Vella, 1961      [ 24 200297]
    • Siphonochelus syringianus    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 200208]
    • Siphonochelus spp.         [ 24 200975]
    • Typhinellus occlusus    (Garrard, 1963)      [ 24 200224]
    • Typhinellus spp.         [ 24 200986]
    • Typhis philippensis    Watson, 1883      [ 24 200036]
    • Typhis trispinosus    (Houart, 1991)      [ 24 200286]
    • Typhis wellsi    Houart, 1985      [ 24 200220]
    • Typhis westaustralis    Houart, 1991      [ 24 200221]
    • Typhis spp.         [ 24 200987]
    • Typhisopsis claydoni    Houart, 1988      [ 24 200225]
    • Typhisopsis spp.         [ 24 200988]
    • Muricidae: Typhinae - undifferentiated         [ 24 200909]
  • Nacellidae
    • Cellana analogia    Iredale, 1940      [ 24 002003]
    • Cellana conciliata    Iredale, 1940      [ 24 002004]
    • Cellana craticulata    (Suter, 1905)      [ 24 002021]
    • Cellana denticulata    (Martyn, 1784)      [ 24 002022]
    • Cellana flava    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 002023]
    • Cellana howensis    Iredale, 1940      [ 24 002005]
    • Cellana oliveri    Powell, 1955      [ 24 002019]
    • Cellana ornata    (Dillwyn, 1817)      [ 24 002024]
    • Cellana radians    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 002025]
    • Cellana radiata radiata    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 002006]
    • Cellana radiata orientalis    (Pislbry, 1891)      [ 24 002015]
    • Cellana solida    (Blainville, 1825)      [ 24 002001]
    • Cellana stellifera    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 002026]
    • Cellana strigilis    (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1841)      [ 24 002018]
    • Cellana testudinaria    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 002007]
    • Cellana tramoserica    (Holten, 1802)      [ 24 002002]
    • Cellana turbator    (Iredale, 1940)      [ 24 002008]
    • Cellana spp.         [ 24 002901]
    • Naccula compressa    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 002014]
    • Naccula parva    (Angas, 1876)      [ 24 002020]
    • Naccula punctata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 002013]
    • Naccula spp.         [ 24 002903]
    • Nacella kerguelensis    (E.A. Smith, 1879)      [ 24 002016]
    • Nacella macquariensis    Finlay, 1927      [ 24 002017]
    • Nacella terroris    (Filhol, 1880)      [ 24 002027]
    • Nacella spp.         [ 24 002902]
    • Nacellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 002000]
  • Nassariidae
    • Antillophos naucratoros    (Watson, 1882)      [ 24 202067]
    • Antillophos spp.         [ 24 202908]
    • Bullia annulata    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 202016]
    • Bullia turrita    Gray, 1839      [ 24 202219]
    • Bullia spp.         [ 24 202914]
    • Cyllene lactea    A. Adams & Angas, 1864      [ 24 202116]
    • Cyllene pulchella    Adams & Reeve, 1850      [ 24 202117]
    • Cyllene royana    (Iredale, 1924)      [ 24 202222]
    • Cyllene rubrolineata    Sowerby, 1870      [ 24 202216]
    • Cyllene sibogae    Schepman, 1911      [ 24 202118]
    • Cyllene sulcata    G.B. Sowerby II, 1859      [ 24 202119]
    • Cyllene unimaculata    A. Adams, 1855      [ 24 202120]
    • Cyllene spp.         [ 24 202924]
    • Nassaria acuminata    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 202003]
    • Nassaria bombax    Cernohorsky, 1981      [ 24 202063]
    • Nassaria problematica    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 202064]
    • Nassaria solida    Kuroda & Habe in Habe, 1961      [ 24 202065]
    • Nassaria spinigera    (Hayashi & Habe, 1965)      [ 24 202066]
    • Nassaria spp.         [ 24 202943]
    • Nassarius acuminatus    (Marrat, 1880)      [ 24 202163]
    • Nassarius acuticostatus    (Montrouzier in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1864)      [ 24 202135]
    • Nassarius albescens    (Dunker, 1846)      [ 24 202136]
    • Nassarius albinus    (Thiele, 1930)      [ 24 202137]
    • Nassarius algidus    (Reeve, 1853)      [ 24 202012]
    • Nassarius aoteanus    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 202255]
    • Nassarius arcularia    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202132]
    • Nassarius babylonicus    (Watson, 1882)      [ 24 202148]
    • Nassarius bicallosus    (E.A. Smith, 1876)      [ 24 202164]
    • Nassarius bimaculosus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202150]
    • Nassarius callospira    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202151]
    • Nassarius celebensis    (Schepman, 1907)      [ 24 202166]
    • Nassarius clarus    (Marrat, 1877)      [ 24 202167]
    • Nassarius comptus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202020]
    • Nassarius concinnus    (Powys, 1835)      [ 24 202168]
    • Nassarius conoidalis    (Deshayes, 1832)      [ 24 202017]
    • Nassarius coronatus    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 202133]
    • Nassarius crebricostatus    (Schepman, 1911)      [ 24 202169]
    • Nassarius crematus    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 202018]
    • Nassarius crenoliratus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202138]
    • Nassarius delicatus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202139]
    • Nassarius dijki    (Martin, 1895)      [ 24 202267]
    • Nassarius dilutus    (E.A. Smith, 1899)      [ 24 202149]
    • Nassarius distortus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202140]
    • Nassarius dorsatus    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 202010]
    • Nassarius echinatus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202141]
    • Nassarius ecstilbus    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 202142]
    • Nassarius exulatus    (E.A. Smith, 1911)      [ 24 202230]
    • Nassarius fraudator    Cernohorsky, 1980      [ 24 202170]
    • Nassarius fraudulentus    (Marrat, 1877)      [ 24 202152]
    • Nassarius fretorum    (Melvill & Standen, 1899)      [ 24 202143]
    • Nassarius gaudiosus    (Hinds, 1844)      [ 24 202158]
    • Nassarius glans particeps    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 202006]
    • Nassarius glans glans    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202019]
    • Nassarius globosus    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 202153]
    • Nassarius graniferus    (Kiener, 1834)      [ 24 202154]
    • Nassarius hansenae    Kool, 1996      [ 24 202226]
    • Nassarius himeroessa    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 202228]
    • Nassarius horridus    (Dunker, 1847)      [ 24 202122]
    • Nassarius idyllius    (Melvill & Standen, 1901)      [ 24 202171]
    • Nassarius jonasii    (Dunker, 1846)      [ 24 202009]
    • Nassarius kraussianus    (Dunker, 1846)      [ 24 202155]
    • Nassarius lochi    Kool, 1996      [ 24 202227]
    • Nassarius luridus    (Gould, 1850)      [ 24 202159]
    • Nassarius macrocephalus    (Schepman, 1911)      [ 24 202172]
    • Nassarius mobilis    (Hedley & May, 1908)      [ 24 202129]
    • Nassarius nigellus    (Reeve, 1854)      [ 24 202144]
    • Nassarius nigrus    (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1848)      [ 24 202121]
    • Nassarius nodiferus    (Powys, 1835)      [ 24 202256]
    • Nassarius oberwimmeri    (Preston, 1907)      [ 24 202123]
    • Nassarius olivaceus    (Bruguière, 1789)      [ 24 202174]
    • Nassarius oneratus    (Deshayes, 1863)      [ 24 202156]
    • Nassarius optimus    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1903)      [ 24 202134]
    • Nassarius papillosus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202125]
    • Nassarius pauperatus    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 202007]
    • Nassarius psila    (Watson, 1882)      [ 24 202126]
    • Nassarius pullus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202157]
    • Nassarius pyrrhus    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 202011]
    • Nassarius quadrasi    (Hidalgo, 1904)      [ 24 202145]
    • Nassarius reeveanus    (Dunker, 1847)      [ 24 202160]
    • Nassarius semisulcatus    (Rousseau, 1854)      [ 24 202146]
    • Nassarius shacklefordi    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 202229]
    • Nassarius spiratus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202127]
    • Nassarius splendidulus    (Dunker, 1846)      [ 24 202147]
    • Nassarius subspinosus    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 202124]
    • Nassarius subtranslucidus    (E.A. Smith, 1903)      [ 24 202175]
    • Nassarius sufflatus    (Gould, 1860)      [ 24 202161]
    • Nassarius variciferus    (A. Adams, 1852)      [ 24 202177]
    • Nassarius vidalensis    (Barnard, 1959)      [ 24 202162]
    • Nassarius whiteheadae    Cernohorsky, 1984      [ 24 202176]
    • Nassarius spp.         [ 24 202944]
    • Phos blainvillei    Deshayes in Bélanger, 1832      [ 24 202243]
    • Phos cyanostoma    A. Adams, 1851      [ 24 202244]
    • Phos hirasei    G.B. Sowerby III, 1913      [ 24 202217]
    • Phos muriculatus    Gould in G.B. Sowerby II, 1859      [ 24 202242]
    • Phos nodicostatus    A. Adams, 1851      [ 24 202245]
    • Phos roseatus    Hinds, 1844      [ 24 202022]
    • Phos sculptilis    Watson, 1886      [ 24 202068]
    • Phos senticosus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 202021]
    • Phos textilis    A. Adams, 1851      [ 24 202069]
    • Phos textus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 202070]
    • Phos spp.         [ 24 202950]
    • Reticunassa cockburnensis    (Kool & Dekker, 2006)      [ 24 202284]
    • Reticunassa compacta    (Angas, 1865)      [ 24 202283]
    • Reticunassa paupera    (Gould, 1850)      [ 24 202130]
    • Reticunassa rotunda    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 202131]
    • Reticunassa silvardi    (Kool & Dekker, 2006)      [ 24 202285]
    • Reticunassa spp.         [ 24 202973]
    • Tritia burchardi    (Dunker in Philippi, 1849)      [ 24 202008]
    • Tritia casta    (Gould, 1850)      [ 24 202165]
    • Tritia ephamilla    (Watson, 1882)      [ 24 202128]
    • Tritia spp.         [ 24 202974]
    • Nassariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 202902]
  • Naticidae
    • Conuber conicum    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 165002]
    • Conuber controversa    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1913)      [ 24 165076]
    • Conuber incei    (Philippi, 1853)      [ 24 165045]
    • Conuber melastoma    (Swainson, 1822)      [ 24 165043]
    • Conuber sordidum    (Swainson, 1821)      [ 24 165003]
    • Conuber spp.         [ 24 165901]
    • Eunaticina albosutura    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 165056]
    • Eunaticina linnaeana    (Récluz, 1843)      [ 24 165057]
    • Eunaticina papilla    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 165058]
    • Eunaticina umbilicata    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 165010]
    • Eunaticina spp.         [ 24 165902]
    • Euspira spp.         [ 24 165918]
    • Falsilunatia ambigua    (Suter, 1913)      [ 24 165084]
    • Falsilunatia amphiala    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 165085]
    • Falsilunatia benthicola    (Dell, 1990)      [ 24 165061]
    • Falsilunatia fartilis    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 165062]
    • Falsilunatia subperforata    Dell, 1956      [ 24 165086]
    • Falsilunatia spp.         [ 24 165903]
    • Friginatica beddomei    (Johnston, 1885)      [ 24 165040]
    • Friginatica conjuncta    Dell, 1953      [ 24 165087]
    • Friginatica spp.         [ 24 165904]
    • Gennaeosinum intercisum    Iredale, 1931      [ 24 165059]
    • Gennaeosinum peleum    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 165060]
    • Gennaeosinum spp.         [ 24 165905]
    • Globisinum drewi    (Murdoch, 1899)      [ 24 165088]
    • Globisinum spp.         [ 24 165920]
    • Kerguelenatica delicatula    (E.A. Smith, 1902)      [ 24 165079]
    • Kerguelenatica spp.         [ 24 165919]
    • Mammilla fibrosa    (Gray, 1850)      [ 24 165047]
    • Mammilla mammata    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165070]
    • Mammilla maura    (Lamarck, 1816)      [ 24 165048]
    • Mammilla melanostoma    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 165006]
    • Mammilla melanostomoides    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 165049]
    • Mammilla sebae    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165050]
    • Mammilla simiae    (Deshayes, 1838)      [ 24 165051]
    • Mammilla spp.         [ 24 165907]
    • Natica arachnoidea    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 165012]
    • Natica fasciata    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165004]
    • Natica limpida    E.A. Smith, 1884      [ 24 165074]
    • Natica luculenta    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 165011]
    • Natica marochiensis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 165091]
    • Natica pseutes    Watson, 1881      [ 24 165018]
    • Natica schepmani    Thiele, 1925      [ 24 165035]
    • Natica sertata    Menke, 1843      [ 24 165020]
    • Natica stellata    Hedley, 1913      [ 24 165021]
    • Natica vitellus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 165001]
    • Natica spp.         [ 24 165908]
    • Naticarius alapapilionis    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165024]
    • Naticarius colliei    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165025]
    • Naticarius insecta    (Jousseaume, 1874)      [ 24 165026]
    • Naticarius lineozonus    (Jousseaume, 1874)      [ 24 165027]
    • Naticarius onca    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165028]
    • Naticarius orientalis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 165029]
    • Naticarius philippinensis    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 165082]
    • Naticarius zonalis    (Récluz, 1850)      [ 24 165031]
    • Naticarius spp.         [ 24 165909]
    • Neverita aulacoglossa    (Pilsbry & Vanatta, 1908)      [ 24 165064]
    • Neverita didyma    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165046]
    • Neverita spp.         [ 24 165910]
    • Notocochlis gualtieriana    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165015]
    • Notocochlis insularum    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 165083]
    • Notocochlis subcostata    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 165030]
    • Notocochlis tigrina    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165023]
    • Notocochlis spp.         [ 24 165911]
    • Polinices albumen    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 165007]
    • Polinices aurantius    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165041]
    • Polinices ayresi    Gabriel, 1962      [ 24 165069]
    • Polinices candidissimus    (Le Guillou, 1842)      [ 24 165017]
    • Polinices catenoides    May, 1919      [ 24 165067]
    • Polinices citrinus    (Philippi, 1851)      [ 24 165066]
    • Polinices constanti    Huelsken & Hollmann in Huelsken, Tapken, Dahlmenn, Wägele, Riginos & Hollmann, 2012      [ 24 165080]
    • Polinices cumingianus    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165077]
    • Polinices fleminginanus    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165065]
    • Polinices jukesii    (Reeve, 1855)      [ 24 165078]
    • Polinices mammilla    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 165042]
    • Polinices peselephanti    (Link, 1807)      [ 24 165052]
    • Polinices powisianus    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165005]
    • Polinices putealis    Garrard, 1961      [ 24 165044]
    • Polinices tawhitirahia    Powell, 1965      [ 24 165081]
    • Polinices spp.         [ 24 165912]
    • Proxiuber australe    (Hutton, 1878)      [ 24 165089]
    • Proxiuber hulmei    Powell, 1954      [ 24 165090]
    • Proxiuber spp.         [ 24 165921]
    • Sinuber microstriatum    Dell, 1990      [ 24 165063]
    • Sinuber spp.         [ 24 165913]
    • Sinum eximium    (Reeve, 1864)      [ 24 165053]
    • Sinum haliotoideum    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 165008]
    • Sinum incisum    (Reeve, 1864)      [ 24 165054]
    • Sinum javanicum    (Gray in Griffith & Pidgeon, 1834)      [ 24 165055]
    • Sinum zonale    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833)      [ 24 165009]
    • Sinum spp.         [ 24 165914]
    • Tanea areolata    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165013]
    • Tanea lineata    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165016]
    • Tanea mozaica    (Sowerby, 1833)      [ 24 165072]
    • Tanea picta    (Récluz, 1844)      [ 24 165073]
    • Tanea sagittata    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 165019]
    • Tanea undulata    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 165014]
    • Tanea zelandica    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 165071]
    • Tanea spp.         [ 24 165915]
    • Tasmatica schoutanica    (May, 1913)      [ 24 165038]
    • Tasmatica sticta    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 165039]
    • Tasmatica spp.         [ 24 165916]
    • Tectonatica robillardi    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1894)      [ 24 165033]
    • Tectonatica shorehami    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1900)      [ 24 165034]
    • Tectonatica suffusa    (Reeve, 1855)      [ 24 165022]
    • Tectonatica venustula    (Philippi, 1851)      [ 24 165032]
    • Tectonatica violacea    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1825)      [ 24 165036]
    • Tectonatica zonulata    (Thiele, 1925)      [ 24 165037]
    • Tectonatica spp.         [ 24 165917]
    • Uberella alacris    Dell, 1956      [ 24 165092]
    • Uberella barrierensis    (Marwick, 1924)      [ 24 165093]
    • Uberella denticulifera    (Marwick, 1924)      [ 24 165094]
    • Uberella vitrea    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 165095]
    • Uberella spp.         [ 24 165922]
    • Naticidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 165000]
  • Neritidae
    • Clithon oualaniensis    (Lesson, 1831)      [ 24 057004]
    • Clithon spp.         [ 24 057901]
    • Nerita albicilla    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 057011]
    • Nerita atramentosa    Reeve, 1855      [ 24 057001]
    • Nerita balteata    Reeve, 1855      [ 24 057002]
    • Nerita chamaeleon    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 057003]
    • Nerita costata    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 057012]
    • Nerita grossa    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 057013]
    • Nerita histrio    Gmelin, 1791      [ 24 057009]
    • Nerita melanotragus    E.A. Smith, 1884      [ 24 057020]
    • Nerita planospira    Anton, 1839      [ 24 057014]
    • Nerita plicata    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 057015]
    • Nerita polita    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 057016]
    • Nerita signata    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 057010]
    • Nerita squamulata    Le Guillou, 1841      [ 24 057017]
    • Nerita undata    Linnaeus, 1758      [ 24 057018]
    • Nerita spp.         [ 24 057902]
    • Neritina pulligera    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 057005]
    • Neritina sulcata    Tenison Woods, 1878      [ 24 057006]
    • Neritina variegata    Lesson, 1831      [ 24 057007]
    • Neritina violacea    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 057008]
    • Neritina spp.         [ 24 057903]
    • Smaragdia souverbiana    (Montrouzier in Souverbie & Montrouzier, 1863)      [ 24 057021]
    • Smaragdia tragena    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 057019]
    • Smaragdia spp.         [ 24 057904]
    • Neritidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 057000]
  • Neritopsidae
    • Neritopsis radula    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 056001]
    • Neritopsis spp.         [ 24 056901]
    • Neritopsidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 056000]
  • Newtoniellidae
    • Adelacerithium mirabile    Marshall, 1984      [ 24 186161]
    • Adelacerithium spp.         [ 24 186929]
    • Altispecula geniculosa    (Hedley, 1911)      [ 24 186005]
    • Altispecula spp.         [ 24 186901]
    • Ataxocerithium applenum    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 186026]
    • Ataxocerithium beasleyi    Cotton & Godfrey, 1938      [ 24 186001]
    • Ataxocerithium brazieri    Cossmann, 1906      [ 24 186025]
    • Ataxocerithium eximium    Houbrick, 1987      [ 24 186002]
    • Ataxocerithium gemmulatum    Woolacott, 1957      [ 24 186027]
    • Ataxocerithium huttoni    (Crossmann, 1895)      [ 24 186150]
    • Ataxocerithium serotinum    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 186004]
    • Ataxocerithium spp.         [ 24 186902]
    • Cerithiella cacuminata    (Hedley & Petterd, 1906)      [ 24 186028]
    • Cerithiella nucleoproducta    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 186151]
    • Cerithiella pileata    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 186023]
    • Cerithiella stiria    (Webster, 1906)      [ 24 186152]
    • Cerithiella spp.         [ 24 186903]
    • Certhiella antarctica    (E.A. Smith, 1907)      [ 24 186112]
    • Certhiella seymouriana    (Strebel, 1908)      [ 24 186111]
    • Eumetula aureola    (Powell, 1933)      [ 24 186153]
    • Eumetula dilecta    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 186113]
    • Eumetula strebeli    (Thiele, 1912)      [ 24 186114]
    • Eumetula spp.         [ 24 186920]
    • Retilaskeya elegantula    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 186154]
    • Retilaskeya zelandica    Marshall, 1978      [ 24 186155]
    • Retilaskeya spp.         [ 24 186928]
    • Trituba antepallaxa    (Marshall, 1977)      [ 24 186156]
    • Trituba apicina    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 186159]
    • Trituba attenuatispira    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 186160]
    • Trituba blacki    (Marshall, 1977)      [ 24 186157]
    • Trituba epallaxa    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 186115]
    • Trituba tui    (Marshall, 1977)      [ 24 186158]
    • Trituba spp.         [ 24 186922]
    • Newtoniellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 186952]
  • Notaeolidiidae
    • Notaeolidia depressa    Eliot, 1905      [ 24 467001]
    • Notaeolidia gigas    Eliot, 1905      [ 24 467002]
    • Notaeolidia schmekelae    Wägele, 1990      [ 24 467003]
    • Notaeolidia spp.         [ 24 467901]
    • Notaeolidiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 467000]
  • Notobranchaeidae
    • Notobranchaea inopinata    Pelseneer, 1887      [ 24 413001]
    • Notobranchaea macdonaldi    Pelseneer, 1886      [ 24 413002]
    • Notobranchaea tetrabranchiata    Bonnevie, 1913      [ 24 413003]
    • Notobranchaea spp.         [ 24 413901]
    • Notobranchaeidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 413000]
  • Okadaiidae
    • Vayssierea cinnabarea    (Ralph, 1944)      [ 24 428002]
    • Vayssierea felis    (Collingwood, 1881)      [ 24 428001]
    • Vayssierea spp.         [ 24 428901]
    • Okadaiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 428000]
  • Olividae
    • Cupidoliva nympha    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 208043]
    • Cupidoliva solidula    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 208060]
    • Cupidoliva spp.         [ 24 208906]
    • Miniaceoliva miniacea    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 208002]
    • Miniaceoliva spp.         [ 24 208910]
    • Oliva amethystina    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 208044]
    • Oliva australis    Duclos, 1835      [ 24 208045]
    • Oliva brettinghami    Bridgman, 1909      [ 24 208001]
    • Oliva caerulea    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 208046]
    • Oliva carneola    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 208047]
    • Oliva guttata    Fischer von Waldheim, 1808      [ 24 208048]
    • Oliva mustelina    Lamarck, 1811      [ 24 208050]
    • Oliva oliva    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 208051]
    • Oliva ornata    Marrat, 1867      [ 24 208049]
    • Oliva ozodona nitidula    Duclos, 1835      [ 24 208053]
    • Oliva panniculata    Duclos, 1835      [ 24 208052]
    • Oliva reticulata    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 208054]
    • Oliva vidua    (Röding, 1798)      [ 24 208055]
    • Oliva spp.         [ 24 208909]
    • Olividae - undifferentiated         [ 24 208913]
  • Omalogyridae
    • Ammonicera sucina    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 240002]
    • Ammonicera spp.         [ 24 240902]
    • Omalogyra ammonitoides    (Powell, 1940)      [ 24 240004]
    • Omalogyra burdwoodiana    Strebel, 1908      [ 24 240001]
    • Omalogyra fusca    Suter, 1908      [ 24 240005]
    • Omalogyra liliputia    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 240003]
    • Omalogyra spp.         [ 24 240901]
    • Omalogyridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 240000]
  • Onchidiidae
    • Alionchis meriakrii    (Stantschinsky, 1907)      [ 24 475008]
    • Alionchis spp.         [ 24 475909]
    • Onchidella marginata    (Couthouy in Gould, 1852)      [ 24 475016]
    • Onchidella nigricans    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 475001]
    • Onchidella spp.         [ 24 475901]
    • Onchidina australis    (Semper, 1880)      [ 24 475002]
    • Onchidina spp.         [ 24 475902]
    • Onchidium daemelii    Semper, 1885      [ 24 475004]
    • Onchidium tumidum    Semper, 1885      [ 24 475011]
    • Onchidium vaigiense    Quoy & Gaimard, 1824      [ 24 475003]
    • Onchidium spp.         [ 24 475903]
    • Oncis cinerea    Odhner, 1917      [ 24 475013]
    • Oncis spp.         [ 24 475904]
    • Peronia peronii    (Cuvier, 1804)      [ 24 475010]
    • Peronia verruculata    (Cuvier, 1829)      [ 24 475012]
    • Peronia spp.         [ 24 475906]
    • Platevindex coriaceum    (Semper, 1885)      [ 24 475014]
    • Platevindex spp.         [ 24 475907]
    • Wallaconchis achleitneri    Goulding in Goulding, Khalil, Tan & Dayrat, 2018      [ 24 475015]
    • Wallaconchis buetschlii    (Stantschinsky, 1907)      [ 24 475005]
    • Wallaconchis fungiformis    (Stantschinsky, 1907)      [ 24 475007]
    • Wallaconchis spp.         [ 24 475908]
    • Onchidiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 475000]
  • Onchidorididae
    • Acanthodoris globosa    Abraham, 1877      [ 24 427005]
    • Acanthodoris metulifera    Bergh, 1905      [ 24 427001]
    • Acanthodoris mollicella    Abraham, 1877      [ 24 427006]
    • Acanthodoris nanega    Burn, 1969      [ 24 427002]
    • Acanthodoris spp.         [ 24 427901]
    • Knoutsodonta maugeansis    (Burn, 1958)      [ 24 427003]
    • Knoutsodonta spp.         [ 24 427903]
    • Onchidorididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 427911]
  • Orbitestellidae
    • Microdiscula charopa    Tate, 1899      [ 24 226002]
    • Microdiscula subcanaliculata    (E.A. Smith, 1875)      [ 24 226003]
    • Microdiscula vanhoeffeni    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 226001]
    • Microdiscula spp.         [ 24 226901]
    • Orbitestella aura    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 226007]
    • Orbitestella bastowi    (Gatliff, 1906)      [ 24 226004]
    • Orbitestella decorata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 226006]
    • Orbitestella hinemoa    Mestayer, 1919      [ 24 226008]
    • Orbitestella parva    (Finlay, 1924)      [ 24 226009]
    • Orbitestella toreuma    Powell, 1930      [ 24 226005]
    • Orbitestella spp.         [ 24 226902]
    • Orbitestellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 226000]
  • Osteopeltidae
    • Osteopelta mirabilis    Marshall, 1987      [ 24 027001]
    • Osteopelta praeceps    Marshall, 1994      [ 24 027002]
    • Osteopelta spp.         [ 24 027901]
    • Osteopeltidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 027000]
  • Otinidae
    • Smeagol climoi    Tillier & Ponder, 1992      [ 24 471005]
    • Smeagol hilaris    Tillier & Ponder, 1992      [ 24 471001]
    • Smeagol manneringi    Climo, 1980      [ 24 471004]
    • Smeagol parvulus    Tillier & Ponder, 1992      [ 24 471002]
    • Smeagol phillipensis    Tillier & Ponder, 1992      [ 24 471003]
    • Smeagol spp.         [ 24 471901]
    • Otinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 471000]
  • Ovulidae
    • Aclyvolva coarctata    (G.B. Sowerby II in A. Adams & Reeve, 1848)      [ 24 156076]
    • Aclyvolva lanceolata    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1848)      [ 24 156075]
    • Aclyvolva spp.         [ 24 156901]
    • Calcarovula arthritica    Lorenz & Fehse, 2009      [ 24 156069]
    • Calcarovula longiristrata    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828)      [ 24 156068]
    • Calcarovula spp.         [ 24 156902]
    • Calpurnus verrucosus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 156007]
    • Calpurnus spp.         [ 24 156903]
    • Crenavolva aureola    (Fehse, 2002)      [ 24 156058]
    • Crenavolva cruenta    Gowlett-Holmes & Holmes, 1989      [ 24 156029]
    • Crenavolva janae    Lorenz & Fehse, 2009      [ 24 156057]
    • Crenavolva marmorata    Fehse, 2007      [ 24 156056]
    • Crenavolva striatula    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828)      [ 24 156034]
    • Crenavolva tinctura    (Garrard, 1963)      [ 24 156035]
    • Crenavolva traillii    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 156036]
    • Crenavolva verconis    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 156037]
    • Crenavolva spp.         [ 24 156904]
    • Cuspivolva helenae    (Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156030]
    • Cuspivolva howlandae    (Cate, 1974)      [ 24 156059]
    • Cuspivolva ostheimerae    Cate, 1973      [ 24 156060]
    • Cuspivolva platysia    (Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156031]
    • Cuspivolva queenslandica    (Cate, 1974)      [ 24 156009]
    • Cuspivolva renovata    (Iredale, 1930)      [ 24 156032]
    • Cuspivolva spp.         [ 24 156905]
    • Dentiovula rutherfordiana    (Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156033]
    • Dentiovula spp.         [ 24 156906]
    • Diminovula aboriginea    (Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156017]
    • Diminovula alabaster    (Reeve, 1865)      [ 24 156010]
    • Diminovula aurantiomacula    Cate & Azuma in Cate, 1973      [ 24 156011]
    • Diminovula concinna    (G.B. Sowerby II in Adams & Reeve, 1848)      [ 24 156028]
    • Diminovula culmen    (Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156053]
    • Diminovula incisa    Azuma & Cate, 1971      [ 24 156052]
    • Diminovula margarita    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828)      [ 24 156042]
    • Diminovula nielseni    Cate, 1976      [ 24 156012]
    • Diminovula punctata    (Duclos, 1831)      [ 24 156013]
    • Diminovula whitworthi    Cate, 1973      [ 24 156014]
    • Diminovula spp.         [ 24 156907]
    • Globovula cavanaghi    (Iredale, 1931)      [ 24 156039]
    • Globovula spp.         [ 24 156908]
    • Habuprionovolva hervieri    (Hedley, 1899)      [ 24 156047]
    • Habuprionovolva spp.         [ 24 156909]
    • Hiatavolva depressa    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1875)      [ 24 156016]
    • Hiatavolva spp.         [ 24 156910]
    • Kurodaovula wakayamaensis    (Cate & Azuma in Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156070]
    • Kurodaovula spp.         [ 24 156911]
    • Kuroshiovolva shingoi    Azuma & Cate, 1971      [ 24 156077]
    • Kuroshiovolva spp.         [ 24 156912]
    • Margovula bimaculata    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 156018]
    • Margovula marginata    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828)      [ 24 156019]
    • Margovula pyriformis    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828)      [ 24 156005]
    • Margovula spp.         [ 24 156913]
    • Naviculavolva deflexa    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1848)      [ 24 156008]
    • Naviculavolva elegans    Fehse in Lorenz & Fehse, 2009      [ 24 156062]
    • Naviculavolva spp.         [ 24 156914]
    • Ovula costellata    Lamarck, 1810      [ 24 156020]
    • Ovula ovum    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 156021]
    • Ovula spp.         [ 24 156915]
    • Pedicularia pacifica    Pease, 1865      [ 24 156046]
    • Pedicularia spp.         [ 24 156926]
    • Pellasimnia angasi    (Reeve, 1865)      [ 24 156022]
    • Pellasimnia annabelae    Lorenz & Fehse, 2009      [ 24 156067]
    • Pellasimnia brunneiterma    (Cate, 1969)      [ 24 156015]
    • Pellasimnia cleaveri    Lorenz & Fehse, 2009      [ 24 156066]
    • Pellasimnia improcera    (Azuma & Cate, 1971)      [ 24 156025]
    • Pellasimnia maccoyi    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 156065]
    • Pellasimnia spp.         [ 24 156916]
    • Phenacovolva brevirostris    (Schumacher, 1817)      [ 24 156003]
    • Phenacovolva clenchi    Cate, 1973      [ 24 156073]
    • Phenacovolva dancei    Cate, 1973      [ 24 156023]
    • Phenacovolva nectarea    Iredale, 1930      [ 24 156026]
    • Phenacovolva philippinarum    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1848)      [ 24 156006]
    • Phenacovolva pseudogracilis    Cate & Azuma in Cate, 1973      [ 24 156027]
    • Phenacovolva rosea    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 156001]
    • Phenacovolva schmidi    Fehse & Wiese, 1993      [ 24 156072]
    • Phenacovolva subreflexa    (G.B. Sowerby II in A. Adams & Reeve, 1848)      [ 24 156074]
    • Phenacovolva spp.         [ 24 156917]
    • Primovula fulguris    (Azuma & Cate, 1971)      [ 24 156061]
    • Primovula spp.         [ 24 156918]
    • Prionovolva brevis    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828)      [ 24 156038]
    • Prionovolva choshiensis    (Cate, 1973)      [ 24 156051]
    • Prionovolva ericae    Cossignani & Calo, 2002      [ 24 156050]
    • Prionovolva nivea    Cate, 1974      [ 24 156049]
    • Prionovolva wilsoniana    Cate, 1973      [ 24 156048]
    • Prionovolva spp.         [ 24 156919]
    • Procalpurnus lacteus    (Lamarck, 1810)      [ 24 156044]
    • Procalpurnus spp.         [ 24 156920]
    • Prosimnia draconis    Cate, 1973      [ 24 156055]
    • Prosimnia semperi    (Weinkauff, 1881)      [ 24 156045]
    • Prosimnia spp.         [ 24 156921]
    • Sandalia triticea    (Lamarck, 1810)      [ 24 156054]
    • Sandalia spp.         [ 24 156922]
    • Takasagovolva honkakujiana    (Kuroda, 1928)      [ 24 156071]
    • Takasagovolva spp.         [ 24 156923]
    • Testudovolva manifesta    (Iredale, 1936)      [ 24 156041]
    • Testudovolva spp.         [ 24 156924]
    • Volva cumulata    Iredale, 1931      [ 24 156063]
    • Volva striata    (Lamarck, 1810)      [ 24 156064]
    • Volva volva    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 156002]
    • Volva spp.         [ 24 156925]
    • Ovulidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 156000]
  • Oxynoidae
    • Lobiger viridis    Pease, 1863      [ 24 367002]
    • Lobiger spp.         [ 24 367901]
    • Oxynoe jacksoni    Krug, Berriman & Valdés, 2018      [ 24 367006]
    • Oxynoe jordani    Krug, Berriman & Valdés, 2018      [ 24 367005]
    • Oxynoe neridae    Krug, Berriman & Valdés, 2018      [ 24 367004]
    • Oxynoe viridis    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 367001]
    • Oxynoe spp.         [ 24 367902]
    • Roburnella wilsoni    (Tate, 1889)      [ 24 367003]
    • Roburnella spp.         [ 24 367903]
    • Oxynoidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 367000]
  • Pachychilidae
    • Pseudopotamis semoni    von Martens, 1894      [ 24 088002]
    • Pseudopotamis supralirata    (E.A. Smith, 1887)      [ 24 088001]
    • Pseudopotamis spp.         [ 24 088901]
    • Pachychilidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 088000]
  • Patellidae
    • Scutellastra chapmani    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 005001]
    • Scutellastra flexuosa    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1834)      [ 24 005002]
    • Scutellastra kermadecenesis    (Pisbry, 1894)      [ 24 005008]
    • Scutellastra laticostata    (Blainville, 1825)      [ 24 005003]
    • Scutellastra peronii    (Blainville, 1825)      [ 24 005004]
    • Scutellastra spp.         [ 24 005902]
    • Patellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 005000]
  • Pectinodontidae
    • Pectinodonta aupouria    Marshall, 1985      [ 24 007001]
    • Pectinodonta marinovishi    Marshall, 1998      [ 24 007002]
    • Pectinodonta morioria    Marshall, 1985      [ 24 007003]
    • Pectinodonta spp.         [ 24 007901]
    • Pectinodontidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 007000]
  • Pelycidiidae
    • Pelycidion caperovertex    Stephens & Vafiadis, 2013      [ 24 098002]
    • Pelycidion eukyrtos    Stephens & Vafiadis, 2013      [ 24 098001]
    • Pelycidion kratycylindros    Stephens & Vafiadis, 2013      [ 24 098004]
    • Pelycidion meizonarchei    Stephens & Vafiadis, 2013      [ 24 098003]
    • Pelycidion xanthias    (Watson, 1888)      [ 24 098005]
    • Pelycidion spp.         [ 24 098901]
    • Pelycidiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 098000]
  • Pendromidae
  • Peraclidae
    • Peracle diversa    (Monterosato, 1875)      [ 24 403003]
    • Peracle moluccensis    (Tesch, 1903)      [ 24 403004]
    • Peracle reticulata    (d'Orbigny, 1834)      [ 24 403001]
    • Peracle valdiviae    (Meisenheimer, 1905)      [ 24 403002]
    • Peracle spp.         [ 24 403901]
    • Peraclidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 403000]
  • Personidae
    • Distorsio anus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 174002]
    • Distorsio decipens    (Reeve, 1844)      [ 24 174003]
    • Distorsio euconstricta    Beu, 1987      [ 24 174004]
    • Distorsio habei    Lewis, 1972      [ 24 174005]
    • Distorsio reticularis    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 174001]
    • Distorsio spp.         [ 24 174901]
    • Personidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 174000]
  • Phasianellidae
    • Gabrielona nepeanensis    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1908)      [ 24 042001]
    • Gabrielona pisinna    Robertson, 1973      [ 24 042002]
    • Gabrielona spp.         [ 24 042901]
    • Hiloa variabilis    (Pease, 1861)      [ 24 042012]
    • Hiloa spp.         [ 24 042904]
    • Phasianella angasi    Crosse, 1864      [ 24 042007]
    • Phasianella australis    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 042003]
    • Phasianella solida    (Born, 1788)      [ 24 042004]
    • Phasianella variegata    Lamarck, 1822      [ 24 042005]
    • Phasianella ventricosa    Swainson, 1822      [ 24 042006]
    • Phasianella spp.         [ 24 042902]
    • Tricolia fordiana    (Pilsbry, 1888)      [ 24 042008]
    • Tricolia gabiniana    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1938)      [ 24 042009]
    • Tricolia rosea    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 042010]
    • Tricolia tomlini    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1921)      [ 24 042011]
    • Tricolia spp.         [ 24 042903]
    • Phasianellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 042000]
  • Phenacolepadidae
    • Cinnalepeta cinnamonea    (Gould, 1846)      [ 24 058001]
    • Cinnalepeta linguaviverrae    (Melvill & Standen, 1899)      [ 24 058002]
    • Cinnalepeta spp.         [ 24 058901]
    • Phenacolepas calva    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 058003]
    • Phenacolepas crenulata    (Broderip, 1834)      [ 24 058004]
    • Phenacolepas immeritus    (Iredale, 1929)      [ 24 058005]
    • Phenacolepas reticulata    Thiele, 1909      [ 24 058007]
    • Phenacolepas spp.         [ 24 058902]
    • Plesiothyreus cytherae    (Lesson, 1831)      [ 24 058008]
    • Plesiothyreus spp.         [ 24 058903]
    • Phenacolepadidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 058000]
  • Philinidae
    • Philine angasi    (Crosse in Crosse & Fischer, 1865)      [ 24 322002]
    • Philine auriformis    Suter, 1909      [ 24 322001]
    • Philine beachportensis    Verco, 1909      [ 24 322006]
    • Philine columnaria    Hedley & May, 1908      [ 24 322007]
    • Philine constricta    Murdoch & Suter, 1906      [ 24 322009]
    • Philine orca    Gosliner, 1988      [ 24 322003]
    • Philine powelli    Rudman, 1970      [ 24 322010]
    • Philine teres    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 322008]
    • Philine trapezia    Hedley, 1902      [ 24 322004]
    • Philine umbilicata    Murdoch & Suter, 1906      [ 24 322011]
    • Philine spp.         [ 24 322901]
    • Philinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 322000]
  • Phyllidiidae
    • Phyllidia babai    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434006]
    • Phyllidia coelestis    Bergh, 1905      [ 24 434002]
    • Phyllidia elegans    Bergh, 1869      [ 24 434004]
    • Phyllidia exquisita    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434005]
    • Phyllidia marindica    (Yonow & Hayward, 1991)      [ 24 434008]
    • Phyllidia ocellata    Cuvier, 1804      [ 24 434001]
    • Phyllidia picta    Pruvot-Fol, 1957      [ 24 434009]
    • Phyllidia scottjohnsoni    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434007]
    • Phyllidia varicosa    Lamarck, 1801      [ 24 434003]
    • Phyllidia spp.         [ 24 434901]
    • Phyllidiella cooraburrama    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434013]
    • Phyllidiella granulata    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434014]
    • Phyllidiella lizae    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434010]
    • Phyllidiella nigra    (van Hasselt, 1824)      [ 24 434012]
    • Phyllidiella pustulosa    (Cuvier, 1804)      [ 24 434011]
    • Phyllidiella rudmani    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434015]
    • Phyllidiella striata    (Bergh, 1889)      [ 24 434019]
    • Phyllidiella spp.         [ 24 434902]
    • Phyllidiopsis burni    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434021]
    • Phyllidiopsis cardinalis    Bergh, 1876      [ 24 434016]
    • Phyllidiopsis fissurata    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434022]
    • Phyllidiopsis loricata    (Bergh, 1873)      [ 24 434018]
    • Phyllidiopsis pipeki    Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434020]
    • Phyllidiopsis shireenae    Brunckhorst, 1990      [ 24 434017]
    • Phyllidiopsis spp.         [ 24 434903]
    • Reticulidia fungia    Brunckhorst & Gosliner in Brunckhorst, 1993      [ 24 434024]
    • Reticulidia halgerda    Brunckhorst & Burn in Brunckhorst, 1990      [ 24 434023]
    • Reticulidia spp.         [ 24 434904]
    • Phyllidiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 434000]
  • Physidae
  • Pickworthiidae
    • Chrystella islandica    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 096011]
    • Chrystella spp.         [ 24 096901]
    • Clatrosansonia minuta    (Hornung & Mermod, 1928)      [ 24 096001]
    • Clatrosansonia spp.         [ 24 096902]
    • Discrevinia balba    Laseron, 1957      [ 24 096012]
    • Discrevinia spp.         [ 24 096903]
    • Mareleptopoma intermedia    Le Renard & Bouchet, 2003      [ 24 096002]
    • Mareleptopoma pellucens    Le Renard & Bouchet, 2003      [ 24 096003]
    • Mareleptopoma spinosa    (Hedley, 1902)      [ 24 096004]
    • Mareleptopoma spp.         [ 24 096904]
    • Reynellona bollandi    Le Renard & Bouchet, 2003      [ 24 096005]
    • Reynellona natalis    Iredale, 1917      [ 24 096006]
    • Reynellona spp.         [ 24 096905]
    • Sansonia alisonae    Le Renard & Bouchet, 2003      [ 24 096009]
    • Sansonia andamanica    (Preston, 1908)      [ 24 096007]
    • Sansonia kirkpatricki    (Iredale, 1917)      [ 24 096008]
    • Sansonia spp.         [ 24 096906]
    • Sherbornia mirabilis    Iredale, 1917      [ 24 096010]
    • Sherbornia spp.         [ 24 096907]
    • Pickworthiidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 096000]
  • Plakobranchidae
    • Elysia asbecki    Wägele, Stemmer, Burghardt & Händeler, 2010      [ 24 371006]
    • Elysia australis    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 371023]
    • Elysia bangtawaensis    Swennen, 1998      [ 24 371020]
    • Elysia bennettae    Thompson, 1973      [ 24 371007]
    • Elysia brycei    (Jensen & Wells, 1990)      [ 24 371024]
    • Elysia coodgeensis    Angas, 1864      [ 24 371004]
    • Elysia expansa    (O'Donoghue, 1924)      [ 24 371018]
    • Elysia filicauda    Jensen & Wells, 1990      [ 24 371019]
    • Elysia furvacauda    Burn, 1958      [ 24 371001]
    • Elysia maoria    Powell, 1937      [ 24 371005]
    • Elysia marginata    (Pease, 1871)      [ 24 371008]
    • Elysia pusilla    (Bergh, 1871)      [ 24 371002]
    • Elysia stylifera    (Jensen, 1997)      [ 24 371003]
    • Elysia thompsoni    Jensen, 1993      [ 24 371017]
    • Elysia tomentosa    Jensen, 1997      [ 24 371009]
    • Elysia verrucosa    Jensen, 1985      [ 24 371021]
    • Elysia spp.         [ 24 371901]
    • Plakobranchus ocellatus    van Hasselt, 1824      [ 24 371010]
    • Plakobranchus spp.         [ 24 371903]
    • Thuridilla carlsoni    Gosliner, 1995      [ 24 371011]
    • Thuridilla gracilis    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 371012]
    • Thuridilla kathae    Gosliner, 1995      [ 24 371013]
    • Thuridilla livida    (Baba, 1955)      [ 24 371014]
    • Thuridilla multimarginata    Gosliner, 1995      [ 24 371015]
    • Thuridilla neona    Gosliner, 1995      [ 24 371016]
    • Thuridilla vataae    (Risbec, 1928)      [ 24 371022]
    • Thuridilla spp.         [ 24 371904]
    • Plakobranchidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 371000]
  • Planaxidae
  • Planorbidae
    • Amerianna carinata    (H. Adams, 1861)      [ 24 492002]
    • Amerianna compar    Iredale, 1943      [ 24 492003]
    • Amerianna cumingi    (H. Adams, 1861)      [ 24 492004]
    • Amerianna obesula    (Iredale, 1943)      [ 24 492005]
    • Amerianna reevii    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 492043]
    • Amerianna spp.         [ 24 492901]
    • Ancylastrum cumingianus    (Bourguignat, 1853)      [ 24 492006]
    • Ancylastrum irvinae    (Petterd, 1888)      [ 24 492007]
    • Ancylastrum spp.         [ 24 492902]
    • Bayardella cosmeta    (Iredale, 1943)      [ 24 492008]
    • Bayardella johni    (Burch, 1977)      [ 24 492009]
    • Bayardella spp.         [ 24 492903]
    • Ferrissia dohrnianus    (Clessin, 1882)      [ 24 492052]
    • Ferrissia neozelanica    (Suter, 1905)      [ 24 492053]
    • Ferrissia spp.         [ 24 492911]
    • Glyptophysa aliciae    (Reeve, 1862)      [ 24 492010]
    • Glyptophysa badia    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 492011]
    • Glyptophysa georgiana    (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832)      [ 24 492013]
    • Glyptophysa gibbosa    (Gould, 1846)      [ 24 492014]
    • Glyptophysa jukesii    (H. Adams, 1861)      [ 24 492020]
    • Glyptophysa novaehollandica    (Bowdich, 1822)      [ 24 492056]
    • Glyptophysa oconnori    (Cumber, 1941)      [ 24 492054]
    • Glyptophysa vandiemenensis    (G.B. Sowerby II, 1874)      [ 24 492057]
    • Glyptophysa variabilis    (Gray, 1843)      [ 24 492055]
    • Glyptophysa spp.         [ 24 492904]
    • Gyraulus atkinsoni    (Johnston, 1879)      [ 24 492044]
    • Gyraulus chinensis    (Dunker, 1848)      [ 24 492045]
    • Gyraulus corinna    (Gray, 1850)      [ 24 492058]
    • Gyraulus edgbastonensis    Brown, 2001      [ 24 492046]
    • Gyraulus essingtonensis    (E.A. Smith, 1882)      [ 24 492022]
    • Gyraulus gilberti    (Dunker, 1848)      [ 24 492023]
    • Gyraulus hesperus    (Iredale, 1943)      [ 24 492024]
    • Gyraulus isingi    (Cotton & Godfrey, 1932)      [ 24 492025]
    • Gyraulus kahuica    (Finlay & Laws, 1931)      [ 24 492059]
    • Gyraulus meridionalis    (Brazier, 1875)      [ 24 492027]
    • Gyraulus mienanus    Brown, 1998      [ 24 492047]
    • Gyraulus scottianus    (Johnston, 1879)      [ 24 492042]
    • Gyraulus waterhousei    (Clessin, 1885)      [ 24 492030]
    • Gyraulus spp.         [ 24 492905]
    • Helicorbis australiensis    (E.A. Smith, 1882)      [ 24 492031]
    • Helicorbis meniscoides    (Tate, 1882)      [ 24 492032]
    • Helicorbis spp.         [ 24 492906]
    • Hippeutis complanatus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 492060]
    • Hippeutis spp.         [ 24 492914]
    • Isidorella bradshawi    Iredale, 1943      [ 24 492033]
    • Isidorella egregia    (Preston, 1906)      [ 24 492012]
    • Isidorella hainesii    (Tryon, 1866)      [ 24 492035]
    • Isidorella newcombi    (A. Adams & Angas, 1864)      [ 24 492036]
    • Isidorella spp.         [ 24 492907]
    • Kessneria papillosa    Walker & Ponder, 2001      [ 24 492048]
    • Kessneria spp.         [ 24 492908]
    • Leichhardtia sisurnius    (Hedley, 1918)      [ 24 492038]
    • Leichhardtia spp.         [ 24 492909]
    • Pettancylus petterdi    (Johnston, 1879)      [ 24 492049]
    • Pettancylus tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1876)      [ 24 492050]
    • Pettancylus spp.         [ 24 492913]
    • Planorbarius corneus    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 492039]
    • Planorbarius spp.         [ 24 492910]
    • Stimulator consetti    Iredale, 1944      [ 24 492051]
    • Stimulator spp.         [ 24 492912]
    • Planorbidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 492000]
  • Plesiotrochidae
    • Plesiotrochus crinitus    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 091002]
    • Plesiotrochus monachus    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 091001]
    • Plesiotrochus pagodiformis    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 091004]
    • Plesiotrochus penetricinctus    (Cotton, 1932)      [ 24 091003]
    • Plesiotrochus spp.         [ 24 091901]
    • Plesiotrochidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 091000]
  • Pleurobranchidae
    • Bathyberthella antarctica    Willan & Bertsch, 1987      [ 24 395003]
    • Bathyberthella zelandiae    Willan, 1983      [ 24 395015]
    • Bathyberthella spp.         [ 24 395901]
    • Berthella martensi    (Pilsbry, 1896)      [ 24 395010]
    • Berthella medietas    Burn, 1962      [ 24 395004]
    • Berthella ornata    (Cheeseman, 1878)      [ 24 395014]
    • Berthella stellata    (Risso, 1826)      [ 24 395007]
    • Berthella spp.         [ 24 395902]
    • Berthellina citrina    (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828)      [ 24 395005]
    • Berthellina spp.         [ 24 395903]
    • Pleurobranchus albiguttatus    (Bergh, 1905)      [ 24 395011]
    • Pleurobranchus forskalii    Rüppel & Leuckart, 1828      [ 24 395008]
    • Pleurobranchus grandis    Pease, 1868      [ 24 395009]
    • Pleurobranchus hilli    (Hedley, 1894)      [ 24 395002]
    • Pleurobranchus mamillatus    Quoy & Gaimard, 1832      [ 24 395012]
    • Pleurobranchus peroni    Cuvier, 1804      [ 24 395006]
    • Pleurobranchus weberi    (Bergh, 1905)      [ 24 395013]
    • Pleurobranchus spp.         [ 24 395905]
    • Pleurobranchidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 395911]
  • Pleurotomariidae
    • Perotrochus westralis    (Whitehead, 1987)      [ 24 036001]
    • Perotrochus spp.         [ 24 036901]
    • Pleurotomariidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 036000]
  • Pneumodermatidae
    • Pneumoderma heronensis    Newman & van der Spoel, 1989      [ 24 412004]
    • Pneumoderma pacificum    Dall, 1871      [ 24 412005]
    • Pneumoderma violaceum    d'Orbigny, 1834      [ 24 412002]
    • Pneumoderma spp.         [ 24 412902]
    • Pneumodermopsis canephora    Pruvot-Fol, 1924      [ 24 412003]
    • Pneumodermopsis macrochira    Meisenheimer, 1905      [ 24 412001]
    • Pneumodermopsis paucidens    (Boas(, 1886      [ 24 412006]
    • Pneumodermopsis spp.         [ 24 412901]
    • Schizobrachium polycotylum    Meisenheimer, 1903      [ 24 412007]
    • Schizobrachium spp.         [ 24 412903]
    • Spongiobranchaea australis    d'Orbigny, 1836      [ 24 412008]
    • Spongiobranchaea intermedia    Pruvot-Fol, 1926      [ 24 412009]
    • Spongiobranchaea spp.         [ 24 412904]
    • Pneumodermatidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 412000]
  • Polyceridae
    • Crimora lutea    Baba, 1949      [ 24 424013]
    • Crimora multidigitalis    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 424014]
    • Crimora spp.         [ 24 424901]
    • Gymnodoris alba    (Bergh, 1877)      [ 24 424044]
    • Gymnodoris arnoldi    (Burn, 1957)      [ 24 424045]
    • Gymnodoris aurita    (Gould, 1852)      [ 24 424046]
    • Gymnodoris ceylonica    (Kelaart, 1858)      [ 24 424047]
    • Gymnodoris citrina    (Bergh, 1875)      [ 24 424048]
    • Gymnodoris okinawae    Baba, 1936      [ 24 424049]
    • Gymnodoris striata    (Eliot, 1908)      [ 24 424050]
    • Gymnodoris spp.         [ 24 424914]
    • Heteroplocamus pacificus    (Bergh, 1884)      [ 24 424037]
    • Heteroplocamus spp.         [ 24 424910]
    • Kalinga ornata    Alder & Hancock, 1864      [ 24 424029]
    • Kalinga spp.         [ 24 424902]
    • Kaloplocamus acutus    Baba, 1955      [ 24 424007]
    • Kaloplocamus peludo    Vallès & Gosliner, 2006      [ 24 424041]
    • Kaloplocamus ramosus    (Cantraine, 1835)      [ 24 424006]
    • Kaloplocamus spp.         [ 24 424903]
    • Limacia ornata    (Baba, 1937)      [ 24 424042]
    • Limacia spp.         [ 24 424913]
    • Martadoris amakusana    (Baba, 1987)      [ 24 424030]
    • Martadoris limaciformis    (Eliot, 1908)      [ 24 424027]
    • Martadoris spp.         [ 24 424912]
    • Nembrotha cristata    Bergh, 1877      [ 24 424015]
    • Nembrotha kubaryana    Bergh, 1877      [ 24 424016]
    • Nembrotha lineolata    Bergh, 1905      [ 24 424017]
    • Nembrotha livingstonei    Allan, 1933      [ 24 424019]
    • Nembrotha milleri    Gosliner & Behrens, 1997      [ 24 424020]
    • Nembrotha mullineri    Gosliner & Behrens, 1997      [ 24 424021]
    • Nembrotha purpureolineata    O'Donoghue, 1924      [ 24 424018]
    • Nembrotha rosannulata    Pola, Cervera & Gosliner, 2008      [ 24 424022]
    • Nembrotha yonowae    Goethel & Debelius, 1992      [ 24 424040]
    • Nembrotha spp.         [ 24 424904]
    • Paliolla cooki    (Angas, 1864)      [ 24 424004]
    • Paliolla spp.         [ 24 424915]
    • Plocamopherus ceylonicus    (Kelaart, 1858)      [ 24 424033]
    • Plocamopherus imperialis    Angas, 1864      [ 24 424008]
    • Plocamopherus maculatus    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 424009]
    • Plocamopherus pecoso    Vallès & Gosliner, 2006      [ 24 424043]
    • Plocamopherus tilesii    Bergh, 1877      [ 24 424010]
    • Plocamopherus spp.         [ 24 424905]
    • Polycera capensis    Quoy & Gaimard, 1824      [ 24 424001]
    • Polycera fujitai    Baba, 1937      [ 24 424038]
    • Polycera hedgpethi    Er. Marcus, 1964      [ 24 424002]
    • Polycera janjukia    Burn, 1962      [ 24 424011]
    • Polycera melanosticta    Miller, 1996      [ 24 424023]
    • Polycera parvula    (Burn, 1958)      [ 24 424024]
    • Polycera risbeci    Odhner, 1941      [ 24 424039]
    • Polycera spp.         [ 24 424906]
    • Roboastra gracilis    (Bergh, 1877)      [ 24 424025]
    • Roboastra spp.         [ 24 424907]
    • Tambja caeruleocirrus    Willan & Chang, 2017      [ 24 424035]
    • Tambja dracomus    Willan & Chang, 2017      [ 24 424034]
    • Tambja morosa    (Bergh, 1877)      [ 24 424028]
    • Tambja pulcherrima    Willan & Chang, 2017      [ 24 424036]
    • Tambja tenuilineata    Miller & Haagh, 1987      [ 24 424031]
    • Tambja verconis    (Basedow & Hedley, 1905)      [ 24 424005]
    • Tambja victoriae    Pola, Cervera & Gosliner, 2005      [ 24 424032]
    • Tambja spp.         [ 24 424908]
    • Thecacera pacifica    (Bergh, 1884)      [ 24 424012]
    • Thecacera pennigera    (Montagu, 1815)      [ 24 424003]
    • Thecacera spp.         [ 24 424909]
    • Tyrannodoris luteolineata    (Baba, 1936)      [ 24 424026]
    • Tyrannodoris spp.         [ 24 424911]
    • Polyceridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 424000]
  • Pomatiopsidae
    • Coxiella (Coxielladda) gilesi    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 112008]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) glabra    Macpherson, 1957      [ 24 112001]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) glauerti    Macpherson, 1957      [ 24 112002]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) minima    Macpherson, 1957      [ 24 112003]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) molesta    Iredale, 1943      [ 24 112004]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) pyrrhostoma    (Cox, 1868)      [ 24 112005]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) striata    (Reeve, 1842)      [ 24 112006]
    • Coxiella (Coxiella) striatula    (Menke, 1843)      [ 24 112007]
    • Coxiella spp.         [ 24 112901]
    • Pomatiopsidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 112000]
  • Potamididae
    • Cerithidea anticipata    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 083002]
    • Cerithidea obtusa    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 083004]
    • Cerithidea reidi    Houbrick, 1986      [ 24 083005]
    • Cerithidea spp.         [ 24 083901]
    • Cerithideopsis australiensis    Reid, 2014      [ 24 083003]
    • Cerithideopsis spp.         [ 24 083904]
    • Pirenella austrocingulata    Reid in Reid & Ozawa, 2016      [ 24 083011]
    • Pirenella delicatula    Reid in Reid & Ozawa, 2016      [ 24 083010]
    • Pirenella rugosa    Reid in Reid & Ozawa, 1791      [ 24 083006]
    • Pirenella spp.         [ 24 083905]
    • Telescopium telescopium    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 083001]
    • Telescopium spp.         [ 24 083902]
    • Terebralia palustris    (Linnaeus, 1767)      [ 24 083007]
    • Terebralia semistriata    (Mörch, 1852)      [ 24 083008]
    • Terebralia sulcata    (Born, 1778)      [ 24 083009]
    • Terebralia spp.         [ 24 083903]
    • Potamididae - undifferentiated         [ 24 083000]
  • Pseudococculinidae
    • Amphiplica knudseni    McLean, 1988      [ 24 026015]
    • Amphiplica spp.         [ 24 026909]
    • Caymanabyssia rhina    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026012]
    • Caymanabyssia sinespina    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026013]
    • Caymanabyssia spp.         [ 24 026907]
    • Colotrachelus hestica    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026014]
    • Colotrachelus spp.         [ 24 026908]
    • Copulabyssia gradata    (Marshall, 1986)      [ 24 026005]
    • Copulabyssia spp.         [ 24 026904]
    • Kurilabyssia antipodensis    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026003]
    • Kurilabyssia spp.         [ 24 026901]
    • Mesoplex zelandica    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026011]
    • Mesoplex spp.         [ 24 026906]
    • Notocrater craticulatus    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 026006]
    • Notocrater gracilis    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026007]
    • Notocrater ponderi    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026002]
    • Notocrater spp.         [ 24 026902]
    • Pseudococculina gregaria    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026004]
    • Pseudococculina spp.         [ 24 026903]
    • Tentaoculus balantiophaga    Marshall, 1996      [ 24 026016]
    • Tentaoculus haptricola    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026010]
    • Tentaoculus lithodicola    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026008]
    • Tentaoculus neolithodicola    Marshall, 1986      [ 24 026009]
    • Tentaoculus spp.         [ 24 026905]
    • Pseudococculinidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 026000]
  • Pseudolividae
    • Zemira australis    (G.B. Sowerby I, 1833)      [ 24 204001]
    • Zemira bodalla    Garrard, 1966      [ 24 204002]
    • Zemira spp.         [ 24 204902]
    • Pseudolividae - undifferentiated         [ 24 204912]
  • Pseudomelatomidae
    • Anticomitas vivens    Powell, 1942      [ 24 220292]
    • Anticomitas spp.         [ 24 220912]
    • Antimelatoma buchanani    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 220293]
    • Antimelatoma spp.         [ 24 220913]
    • Comitas chuni    (von Martens, 1901)      [ 24 220076]
    • Comitas galatheae    Powell, 1969      [ 24 220077]
    • Comitas granuloplicata    Kosuge, 1992      [ 24 220295]
    • Comitas kaderlyi    (Lischke, 1872)      [ 24 220007]
    • Comitas murrawolga    (Garrard, 1961)      [ 24 220078]
    • Comitas onokeana vivens    Dell, 1956      [ 24 220296]
    • Comitas trailli    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 220297]
    • Comitas spp.         [ 24 220925]
    • Conticosta petilinus    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220298]
    • Conticosta spp.         [ 24 220926]
    • Crassispira ansonae    Wells, 1990      [ 24 220027]
    • Crassispira cerithina    (Anton, 1838)      [ 24 220116]
    • Crassispira harpularia    (Desmoulins, 1842)      [ 24 220025]
    • Crassispira procera    Kantor, Stahlschmidt, Aznar-Cormano, Bouchet & Puillandre, 2017      [ 24 220356]
    • Crassispira scala    Kantor, Stahlschmidt, Aznar-Cormano, Bouchet & Puillandre, 2017      [ 24 220355]
    • Crassispira spp.         [ 24 220927]
    • Funa tayloriana    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 220311]
    • Funa spp.         [ 24 220932]
    • Inquisitor acervatus    Cotton, 1947      [ 24 220346]
    • Inquisitor dampierius    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 220050]
    • Inquisitor flindersianus    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220045]
    • Inquisitor formidabilis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220001]
    • Inquisitor glauce    (Dall, 1918)      [ 24 220312]
    • Inquisitor hedleyi    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 220313]
    • Inquisitor intertincta    (E.A. Smith, 1877)      [ 24 220046]
    • Inquisitor kilburni    Wells, 1994      [ 24 220314]
    • Inquisitor lassulus    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 220315]
    • Inquisitor mastersi    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 220316]
    • Inquisitor minimarus    Kosuge, 1993      [ 24 220317]
    • Inquisitor minutosternalis    Kosuge, 1993      [ 24 220318]
    • Inquisitor multiliratus    (E.A. Smith, 1877)      [ 24 220319]
    • Inquisitor odhneri    Wells, 1994      [ 24 220320]
    • Inquisitor radula    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 220321]
    • Inquisitor spicata    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 220322]
    • Inquisitor sterrhus    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 220002]
    • Inquisitor varicosus    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 220323]
    • Inquisitor spp.         [ 24 220937]
    • Iquisitor angustus    Kuroda, Habe & Oyama, 1971      [ 24 220338]
    • Leucosyrinx canyonensis    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 220324]
    • Leucosyrinx claviforma    (Kosuge, 1992)      [ 24 220325]
    • Leucosyrinx eremita    (Murdoch & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 220372]
    • Leucosyrinx pikei    (Dell, 1863)      [ 24 220326]
    • Leucosyrinx spp.         [ 24 220940]
    • Otitoma crokerensis    (Shuto, 1983)      [ 24 220327]
    • Otitoma cyclophora    (Deshayes, 1863)      [ 24 220357]
    • Otitoma spp.         [ 24 220947]
    • Paracomitas augusta    (Murdock & Suter, 1906)      [ 24 220328]
    • Paracomitas haumuria    Beu, 1979      [ 24 220374]
    • Paracomitas spp.         [ 24 220949]
    • Ptychobela flavidula    (Lamarck, 1822)      [ 24 220123]
    • Ptychobela nodulosa    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 220122]
    • Ptychobela suturalis    (Gray, 1838)      [ 24 220124]
    • Ptychobela spp.         [ 24 220958]
    • Pseudomelatomidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 220908]
  • Pterotracheidae
    • Firoloida desmaresti    Lesueur, 1817      [ 24 182001]
    • Firoloida spp.         [ 24 182901]
    • Pterotrachea coronata    Forsskål in Niebuhr, 1775      [ 24 182004]
    • Pterotrachea hippocampus    Philippi, 1836      [ 24 182003]
    • Pterotrachea kingicola    van Gooch, 1942      [ 24 182006]
    • Pterotrachea scutata    Gegenbaur, 1855      [ 24 182005]
    • Pterotrachea spp.         [ 24 182902]
    • Pterotracheidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 182000]
  • Ptychatractidae
    • Egestas waitei    (Suter, 1909)      [ 24 205005]
    • Egestas spp.         [ 24 205904]
    • Exilia expeditionis    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 205003]
    • Exilia hilgendorfi    (von Martens, 1897)      [ 24 205001]
    • Exilia kiwi    Kantor & Bouchet in Kantor, Bouchet & Oleinik, 2001      [ 24 205004]
    • Exilia spp.         [ 24 205901]
    • Exilioidea spp.         [ 24 205903]
    • Metzgeria problematica    (Ponder, 1968)      [ 24 205002]
    • Metzgeria shirleyi    (Cernohorsky, 1980)      [ 24 205006]
    • Metzgeria spp.         [ 24 205902]
    • Ptychatractidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 205000]
  • Pyramidellidae
    • Agatha australis    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 245267]
    • Agatha georgiana    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 245309]
    • Agatha laevis    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 245266]
    • Agatha virgo    A. Adams, 1860      [ 24 245310]
    • Agatha spp.         [ 24 245901]
    • Asmunda ambulatia    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245144]
    • Asmunda subcarina    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245078]
    • Asmunda tribulationis    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245073]
    • Asmunda tropica    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245077]
    • Asmunda spp.         [ 24 245951]
    • Babella caelatior    (Dall & Bartsch, 1906)      [ 24 245245]
    • Babella elongata    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245038]
    • Babella henni    (Brazier in Henn & Brazier, 1894)      [ 24 245037]
    • Babella spp.         [ 24 245933]
    • Besla articulata    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245201]
    • Besla insularis    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 245317]
    • Besla rossiana    Laws, 1941      [ 24 245318]
    • Besla subrugata    (Powell, 1927)      [ 24 245319]
    • Besla vaga    Laws, 1941      [ 24 245320]
    • Besla waitangiensis    Laws, 1941      [ 24 245321]
    • Besla spp.         [ 24 245902]
    • Charilda rosea    (Hedley, 1901)      [ 24 245025]
    • Charilda spp.         [ 24 245903]
    • Chrysallida affinis    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245242]
    • Chrysallida australis    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245218]
    • Chrysallida caelatura    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245233]
    • Chrysallida gunnamatta    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245231]
    • Chrysallida indistincta    (Henn & Brazier, 1894)      [ 24 245178]
    • Chrysallida kymatodes    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245229]
    • Chrysallida lucida    (Laseron, 1950)      [ 24 245219]
    • Chrysallida mayii    (Tate, 1898)      [ 24 245202]
    • Chrysallida multicostata    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245236]
    • Chrysallida ovalis    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245230]
    • Chrysallida spiralis    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245203]
    • Chrysallida tribulationis    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245279]
    • Chrysallida vincula    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245232]
    • Chrysallida zea    (Hedley, 1902)      [ 24 245278]
    • Chrysallida spp.         [ 24 245904]
    • Cinctiuga diaphana    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 245197]
    • Cinctiuga spp.         [ 24 245959]
    • Cingulina austrina    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245311]
    • Cingulina circinata    A. Adams, 1860      [ 24 245246]
    • Cingulina imperita    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245252]
    • Cingulina magna    Gatliff & Gabriel, 1910      [ 24 245250]
    • Cingulina rhyllensis    Gatliff & Gabriel, 1910      [ 24 245251]
    • Cingulina spina    (Crosse & Fischer, 1864)      [ 24 245247]
    • Cingulina spp.         [ 24 245905]
    • Colsyrnola decolorata    Iredale, 1936      [ 24 245272]
    • Colsyrnola margarita    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245274]
    • Colsyrnola sericea    Iredale, 1929      [ 24 245271]
    • Colsyrnola translucida    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245273]
    • Colsyrnola spp.         [ 24 245960]
    • Cossmannica exesa    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245011]
    • Cossmannica jacksonensis    (Dall & Bartsch, 1906)      [ 24 245009]
    • Cossmannica subcarina    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245010]
    • Cossmannica spp.         [ 24 245907]
    • Costabieta horrida    (Garrett, 1873)      [ 24 245028]
    • Costabieta spp.         [ 24 245908]
    • Egila australis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245207]
    • Egila curtisensis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245206]
    • Egila univestis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245205]
    • Egila spp.         [ 24 245910]
    • Eulimastoma spp.         [ 24 245911]
    • Eulimella coena    Webster, 1905      [ 24 245322]
    • Eulimella levilirata    Murdoch & Suter, 1906      [ 24 245323]
    • Eulimella limbata    (Suter, 1907)      [ 24 245324]
    • Eulimella sericea    de Folin & Perier, 1868      [ 24 245013]
    • Eulimella subcarina    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245061]
    • Eulimella spp.         [ 24 245912]
    • Eurathea humerica    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245080]
    • Eurathea spp.         [ 24 245913]
    • Evalea electa    (Pilsbry, 1918)      [ 24 245199]
    • Evalea liricincta    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 245325]
    • Evalea plana    Laws, 1941      [ 24 245326]
    • Evalea propria    Laws, 1941      [ 24 245327]
    • Evalea sabulosa    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 245328]
    • Evalea spp.         [ 24 245914]
    • Exesilla conicera    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245054]
    • Exesilla sulcata    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245057]
    • Exesilla spp.         [ 24 245915]
    • Finlayola lurida    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 245329]
    • Finlayola spp.         [ 24 245961]
    • Gumina dolichostoma    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 245330]
    • Gumina minor    Laws, 1940      [ 24 245331]
    • Gumina spp.         [ 24 245962]
    • Hamarilla amoebaea    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245079]
    • Hamarilla spp.         [ 24 245952]
    • Herewardia kesteveni    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 245027]
    • Herewardia spp.         [ 24 245916]
    • Herviera gliriella    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 245244]
    • Herviera isidella    Melvill & Standen, 1899      [ 24 245332]
    • Herviera magis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245304]
    • Herviera spp.         [ 24 245917]
    • Ividella maoria    Powell, 1940      [ 24 245333]
    • Ividella spp.         [ 24 245963]
    • Kunopia sigma    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 245063]
    • Kunopia spp.         [ 24 245921]
    • Latavia pulchra    (Henn & Brazier, 1894)      [ 24 245035]
    • Latavia tricarinata    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245036]
    • Latavia spp.         [ 24 245923]
    • Linopyrga brevis    (Pritchard & Gatliff, 1900)      [ 24 245214]
    • Linopyrga ceria    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245221]
    • Linopyrga declivita    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245225]
    • Linopyrga delicatula    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245223]
    • Linopyrga fornix    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245220]
    • Linopyrga kreffti    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 245212]
    • Linopyrga nugatoria    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 245215]
    • Linopyrga oreades    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245224]
    • Linopyrga pascoei    (Angas, 1867)      [ 24 245211]
    • Linopyrga pegma    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245222]
    • Linopyrga portseaensis    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1911)      [ 24 245084]
    • Linopyrga reticulata    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245227]
    • Linopyrga rugata    (Hutton, 1886)      [ 24 245334]
    • Linopyrga vincentiana    (Tryon, 1886)      [ 24 245213]
    • Linopyrga spp.         [ 24 245924]
    • Liostomia clavuliformis    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245295]
    • Liostomia spp.         [ 24 245925]
    • Longchaeus acus    (Gmelin, 1791)      [ 24 245006]
    • Longchaeus eburneus    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245070]
    • Longchaeus obtusus    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245072]
    • Longchaeus turritus    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 245012]
    • Longchaeus spp.         [ 24 245926]
    • Megastomia adiposa    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245196]
    • Megastomia pyramidata    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245210]
    • Megastomia simplex    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 245313]
    • Megastomia subcarina    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245209]
    • Megastomia spp.         [ 24 245954]
    • Microthyca spp.         [ 24 245955]
    • Milda cincta    (Reeve, 1842)      [ 24 245008]
    • Milda ventricosa    (Guerin, 1831)      [ 24 245007]
    • Milda spp.         [ 24 245964]
    • Miralda austropacifica    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 245335]
    • Miralda brevicula    (Melvill & Standen, 1903)      [ 24 245283]
    • Miralda conica    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245284]
    • Miralda montuosa    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245281]
    • Miralda revincta    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 245280]
    • Miralda senex    (Hedley, 1902)      [ 24 245277]
    • Miralda umeralis    (Hedley, 1902)      [ 24 245276]
    • Miralda spp.         [ 24 245927]
    • Mormulasta iredalei    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245059]
    • Mormulasta spp.         [ 24 245928]
    • Myxa exesa    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 245296]
    • Myxa spp.         [ 24 245965]
    • Nisiturris angustissima    (Melvill, 1904)      [ 24 245159]
    • Nisiturris gabrieli    (Hedley, 1910)      [ 24 245336]
    • Nisiturris spp.         [ 24 245966]
    • Obexomia denselirata    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 245337]
    • Obexomia spp.         [ 24 245967]
    • Odostomella chorea    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245033]
    • Odostomella graffeuilli    Saurin, 1959      [ 24 245034]
    • Odostomella metata    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 245032]
    • Odostomella opaca    (Hedley, 1906)      [ 24 245031]
    • Odostomella pupa    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245030]
    • Odostomella spp.         [ 24 245929]
    • Odostomia acutangula    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245338]
    • Odostomia anxia    Hedley, 1909      [ 24 245183]
    • Odostomia aucklandica    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245339]
    • Odostomia bulbula    Hedley, 1907      [ 24 245180]
    • Odostomia chordata    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245340]
    • Odostomia clara    Brazier, 1877      [ 24 245175]
    • Odostomia corpulenta    Watson, 1886      [ 24 245177]
    • Odostomia corpulentoides    Dell, 1956      [ 24 245341]
    • Odostomia crassicosta    May, 1916      [ 24 245217]
    • Odostomia cryptodon    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245342]
    • Odostomia deplexa    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 245179]
    • Odostomia eruca    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245194]
    • Odostomia geoffreyi    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245343]
    • Odostomia haurakiensis    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245344]
    • Odostomia hyphala    Watson, 1886      [ 24 245345]
    • Odostomia incidata    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245346]
    • Odostomia leopardis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245188]
    • Odostomia maccullochi    Hedley, 1909      [ 24 245216]
    • Odostomia manukauensis    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245347]
    • Odostomia mera    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245195]
    • Odostomia microlinea    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245187]
    • Odostomia murdochi    Suter, 1913      [ 24 245348]
    • Odostomia occultidens    May, 1915      [ 24 245184]
    • Odostomia oxia    Watson, 1886      [ 24 245176]
    • Odostomia parvacutangula    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245349]
    • Odostomia pedica    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245350]
    • Odostomia perspicua    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245185]
    • Odostomia pervaga    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245351]
    • Odostomia petterdi    (Gatliff, 1900)      [ 24 245022]
    • Odostomia pudica    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245352]
    • Odostomia recta    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245192]
    • Odostomia sperabilis    Hedley, 1909      [ 24 245181]
    • Odostomia stricta    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245189]
    • Odostomia takapunaensis    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245353]
    • Odostomia taumakiensis    Suter, 1908      [ 24 245354]
    • Odostomia taylorae    Cotton & Godfrey, 1932      [ 24 245186]
    • Odostomia tumerea    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245191]
    • Odostomia vaga    Laws, 1939      [ 24 245355]
    • Odostomia vestalis    Murdoch, 1905      [ 24 245356]
    • Odostomia spp.         [ 24 245930]
    • Oopyramis biplicata    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245016]
    • Oopyramis spp.         [ 24 245968]
    • Orinella spp.         [ 24 245956]
    • Oscilla duplex    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245292]
    • Oscilla fossalina    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245289]
    • Oscilla gumia    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245285]
    • Oscilla laquearia    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245288]
    • Oscilla leviplex    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245291]
    • Oscilla ligata    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 245286]
    • Oscilla migma    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245287]
    • Oscilla punicea    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 245357]
    • Oscilla sternerea    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245294]
    • Oscilla suprasculpta    (Tenison Woods, 1878)      [ 24 245275]
    • Oscilla voorwindei    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245290]
    • Oscilla spp.         [ 24 245918]
    • Otopleura auriscati    (Holten, 1802)      [ 24 245017]
    • Otopleura mitralis    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 245018]
    • Otopleura nodicincta    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 245019]
    • Otopleura spp.         [ 24 245931]
    • Paradoxella ambigua    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245064]
    • Paradoxella spp.         [ 24 245932]
    • Parodostomia compta    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 245208]
    • Parodostomia spp.         [ 24 245969]
    • Parthenina caduca    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245235]
    • Parthenina inverta    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245239]
    • Parthenina iuga    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245237]
    • Parthenina ora    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245234]
    • Parthenina proiectura    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245238]
    • Parthenina typica    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245204]
    • Parthenina spp.         [ 24 245934]
    • Planpyrgiscus lawsi    Dell, 1956      [ 24 245161]
    • Planpyrgiscus spp.         [ 24 245970]
    • Pseudorissoina capiticava    Hedley & May, 1908      [ 24 245300]
    • Pseudorissoina elegans    Hedley, 1905      [ 24 245299]
    • Pseudorissoina exigua    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 245298]
    • Pseudorissoina exserta    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245301]
    • Pseudorissoina perexiguus    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 245002]
    • Pseudorissoina tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 245297]
    • Pseudorissoina spp.         [ 24 245935]
    • Pseudoskenella depressa    Ponder, 1973      [ 24 245081]
    • Pseudoskenella spp.         [ 24 245936]
    • Puposyrnola fastigiata    (Suter, 1906)      [ 24 245358]
    • Puposyrnola missile    Laws, 1937      [ 24 245359]
    • Puposyrnola proletare    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245190]
    • Puposyrnola spp.         [ 24 245937]
    • Pyramidella affinis    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245068]
    • Pyramidella dolabrata    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 245067]
    • Pyramidella maculosa    Lamarck, 1816      [ 24 245003]
    • Pyramidella plicata    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245069]
    • Pyramidella sulcata    (A. Adams, 1854)      [ 24 245001]
    • Pyramidella spp.         [ 24 245938]
    • Pyrgiscus otakauicus    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245165]
    • Pyrgiscus taiaroa    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245158]
    • Pyrgiscus spp.         [ 24 245971]
    • Pyrgulina columna    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245282]
    • Pyrgulina obliqua    (Laseron, 1956)      [ 24 245029]
    • Pyrgulina oodes    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245241]
    • Pyrgulina perscalata    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245092]
    • Pyrgulina pupaeformis    (Souverbie, 1865)      [ 24 245240]
    • Pyrgulina spissa    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245243]
    • Pyrgulina spp.         [ 24 245906]
    • Quirella mirationis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245065]
    • Quirella suprafila    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245066]
    • Quirella spp.         [ 24 245940]
    • Raoulostraca inexpectata    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 245360]
    • Raoulostraca spp.         [ 24 245972]
    • Rissopsetia gracilis    (Oliver, 1915)      [ 24 245361]
    • Rissopsetia maoria    Dell, 1956      [ 24 245314]
    • Rissopsetia spp.         [ 24 245957]
    • Rissosyrnola aclis    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 245228]
    • Rissosyrnola spp.         [ 24 245973]
    • Rugadentia buliminoides    (Tate & May, 1900)      [ 24 245302]
    • Rugadentia doliae    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245307]
    • Rugadentia ignava    (Hedley, 1908)      [ 24 245306]
    • Rugadentia spp.         [ 24 245941]
    • Sayella abjecta    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 245182]
    • Sayella spp.         [ 24 245974]
    • Siogamaia morioria    Laws, 1941      [ 24 245362]
    • Siogamaia spp.         [ 24 245975]
    • Streptocionella pluralis    Dell, 1990      [ 24 245312]
    • Streptocionella spp.         [ 24 245953]
    • Striarcana cryptolira    Laws, 1937      [ 24 245171]
    • Striarcana tauranga    Laws, 1937      [ 24 245172]
    • Striarcana spp.         [ 24 245976]
    • Striodostomia orewa    Laws, 1940      [ 24 245363]
    • Striodostomia spp.         [ 24 245977]
    • Stylopsis pulchellus    de Folin & Perier, 1870      [ 24 245305]
    • Stylopsis spp.         [ 24 245978]
    • Styloptygma versicolor    (Melvill & Standen, 1897)      [ 24 245200]
    • Styloptygma spp.         [ 24 245979]
    • Stylopyramis cerithioides    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245026]
    • Stylopyramis spp.         [ 24 245942]
    • Syrnola acerrima    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245257]
    • Syrnola angasi    (Tryon, 1886)      [ 24 245269]
    • Syrnola angusta    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245262]
    • Syrnola aurantiaca    Angas, 1867      [ 24 245254]
    • Syrnola bifasciata    Tenison Woods, 1876      [ 24 245316]
    • Syrnola canaria    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 245270]
    • Syrnola convexa    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245261]
    • Syrnola convoluta    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245021]
    • Syrnola crawfordi    Powell, 1927      [ 24 245364]
    • Syrnola eruca    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245024]
    • Syrnola exserta    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245265]
    • Syrnola jacksonensis    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245263]
    • Syrnola lata    Laseron, 1951      [ 24 245260]
    • Syrnola macrocephala    Hedley, 1903      [ 24 245258]
    • Syrnola manifesta    Hedley, 1912      [ 24 245259]
    • Syrnola menda    Finlay, 1926      [ 24 245365]
    • Syrnola pulchra    Brazier, 1877      [ 24 245256]
    • Syrnola solanderiana    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245264]
    • Syrnola tincta    Angas, 1871      [ 24 245255]
    • Syrnola torresiana    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245253]
    • Syrnola spp.         [ 24 245943]
    • Tathrella iredalei    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245060]
    • Tathrella spp.         [ 24 245944]
    • Terelimella aupouria    (Powell, 1937)      [ 24 245366]
    • Terelimella bemthicola    Dell, 1956      [ 24 245367]
    • Terelimella larochei    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 245368]
    • Terelimella spp.         [ 24 245980]
    • Tiberia nitidula    (A. Adams, 1860)      [ 24 245014]
    • Tiberia pulchella    (A. Adams in G.B. Sowerby II, 1854)      [ 24 245004]
    • Tiberia queenslandica    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245015]
    • Tiberia spp.         [ 24 245945]
    • Tibersyrnola spp.         [ 24 245958]
    • Tropaeas subulata    (A. Adams, 1855)      [ 24 245173]
    • Tropaeas spp.         [ 24 245946]
    • Turbonilla acer    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245135]
    • Turbonilla acicularis    (Adams, 1855)      [ 24 245114]
    • Turbonilla aoteana    (Powell, 1930)      [ 24 245121]
    • Turbonilla aplini    (Brazier, 1877)      [ 24 245053]
    • Turbonilla barrierensis    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245139]
    • Turbonilla bayensis    Van Aartsen & Corgan, 1996      [ 24 245086]
    • Turbonilla belonis    Melvill & Standen, 1896      [ 24 245090]
    • Turbonilla birestis    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245170]
    • Turbonilla bowenensis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245110]
    • Turbonilla bucknilli    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245141]
    • Turbonilla campbellica    Odhner, 1924      [ 24 245097]
    • Turbonilla cheverti    Hedley, 1901      [ 24 245164]
    • Turbonilla confusa    Brazier, 1877      [ 24 245150]
    • Turbonilla conica    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245111]
    • Turbonilla consanguinea    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 245083]
    • Turbonilla constricta    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 245082]
    • Turbonilla cookiana    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245125]
    • Turbonilla corrigea    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245109]
    • Turbonilla darnleyensis    Brazier, 1877      [ 24 245117]
    • Turbonilla darwinensis    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245112]
    • Turbonilla dipsycha    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245163]
    • Turbonilla dunedinensis    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245126]
    • Turbonilla eques    Laws, 1937      [ 24 245104]
    • Turbonilla errabunda    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245128]
    • Turbonilla fasciata    (d'Orbigny, 1840)      [ 24 245156]
    • Turbonilla felicita    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245108]
    • Turbonilla finlayi    Powell, 1926      [ 24 245098]
    • Turbonilla fischeri    (E.A. Smith, 1891)      [ 24 245089]
    • Turbonilla flexicosta    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245154]
    • Turbonilla forsteriana    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245131]
    • Turbonilla fusca    (A. Adams, 1853)      [ 24 245113]
    • Turbonilla gravicosta    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245155]
    • Turbonilla gravis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245142]
    • Turbonilla haroldi    Laws, 1937      [ 24 245103]
    • Turbonilla hedleyi    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245151]
    • Turbonilla homaeotata    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245162]
    • Turbonilla incurva    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245226]
    • Turbonilla indenta    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245167]
    • Turbonilla infans    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245152]
    • Turbonilla informis    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245132]
    • Turbonilla iota    (Gould, 1861)      [ 24 245115]
    • Turbonilla jactura    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245134]
    • Turbonilla kermadecensis    Salisbury, 1936      [ 24 245101]
    • Turbonilla kingi    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245369]
    • Turbonilla kitcheni    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245166]
    • Turbonilla lamyi    (Hedley, 1916)      [ 24 245118]
    • Turbonilla latacosta    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245055]
    • Turbonilla lawsi    (Powell, 1936)      [ 24 245122]
    • Turbonilla lilingtoniana    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245130]
    • Turbonilla linearis    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245168]
    • Turbonilla mariae    Angas, 1877      [ 24 245088]
    • Turbonilla mitis    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245129]
    • Turbonilla moorei    Laws, 1937      [ 24 245102]
    • Turbonilla mulderi    Chapman, Crispin & Keble, 1928      [ 24 245100]
    • Turbonilla nana    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245056]
    • Turbonilla nodulosa    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245074]
    • Turbonilla obliqua    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245148]
    • Turbonilla oceanica    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 245095]
    • Turbonilla owenga    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245127]
    • Turbonilla paucina    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245106]
    • Turbonilla pinguis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245153]
    • Turbonilla porrecta    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245149]
    • Turbonilla powelli    Bucknill, 1924      [ 24 245096]
    • Turbonilla procerita    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245169]
    • Turbonilla propingua    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245143]
    • Turbonilla puella    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245120]
    • Turbonilla queenslandica    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245147]
    • Turbonilla rakiura    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245124]
    • Turbonilla scala    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245133]
    • Turbonilla scalariformis    Thiele, 1930      [ 24 245119]
    • Turbonilla scalpidens    (Watson, 1886)      [ 24 245315]
    • Turbonilla similis    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245146]
    • Turbonilla stipes    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245140]
    • Turbonilla suteri    Powell, 1926      [ 24 245099]
    • Turbonilla tasmanica    Tenison Woods, 1875      [ 24 245087]
    • Turbonilla taylori    Hedley, 1909      [ 24 245160]
    • Turbonilla vana    (Laseron, 1951)      [ 24 245145]
    • Turbonilla varicifera    Tate, 1898      [ 24 245091]
    • Turbonilla vegrandis    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245136]
    • Turbonilla verecunda    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245137]
    • Turbonilla vigilia    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245138]
    • Turbonilla vincula    (Laseron, 1959)      [ 24 245075]
    • Turbonilla vitrea    Laseron, 1959      [ 24 245107]
    • Turbonilla waitemata    (Laws, 1937)      [ 24 245123]
    • Turbonilla zealandica    (Hutton, 1873)      [ 24 245116]
    • Turbonilla spp.         [ 24 245947]
    • Waikura spp.         [ 24 245949]
    • Pyramidellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 245000]
  • Pyramimitridae
    • Hortia aotearoa    Kantor, Lozouet, Puillandre & Bouchet, 2014      [ 24 224003]
    • Hortia marshalli    Kantor, Lozouet, Puillandre & Bouchet, 2014      [ 24 224001]
    • Hortia spenceri    Kantor, Lozouet, Puillandre & Bouchet, 2014      [ 24 224002]
    • Hortia spp.         [ 24 224901]
    • Pyramimitridae - undifferentiated         [ 24 224000]
  • Ranellidae
    • Ranella australasia    (Perry, 1811)      [ 24 176002]
    • Ranella olearium    (Linnaeus, 1758)      [ 24 176058]
    • Ranella spp.         [ 24 176913]
    • Ranellidae - undifferentiated         [ 24 176922]
  • Raphitomidae
    • Abyssothauma spp.         [ 24 217932]
    • Asperdaphne bastowi    (Gatliff & Gabriel, 1908)      [ 24 217011]
    • Asperdaphne bela    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217012]
    • Asperdaphne bitorquata    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1897)      [ 24 217013]
    • Asperdaphne desalesii    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 217017]
    • Asperdaphne esperanza    (May, 1911)      [ 24 217018]
    • Asperdaphne legrandi    (Beddome, 1883)      [ 24 217021]
    • Asperdaphne moretonica    (E.A. Smith, 1882)      [ 24 217022]
    • Asperdaphne perissa    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 217023]
    • Asperdaphne perplexa    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 217024]
    • Asperdaphne sculptilis    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 217026]
    • Asperdaphne tasmanica    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 217028]
    • Asperdaphne trimaculata    Cotton, 1947      [ 24 217029]
    • Asperdaphne ula    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 217030]
    • Asperdaphne versivestita    (Hedley, 1912)      [ 24 217032]
    • Asperdaphne vestalis    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 217033]
    • Asperdaphne walcotae    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1893)      [ 24 217034]
    • Asperdaphne spp.         [ 24 217901]
    • Austrodaphnella clathrata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217035]
    • Austrodaphnella torresensis    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 217036]
    • Austrodaphnella spp.         [ 24 217902]
    • Austropusilla hilum    (Hedley, 1903)      [ 24 217001]
    • Austropusilla profundis    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217002]
    • Austropusilla spp.         [ 24 217903]
    • Bathybela spp.         [ 24 217931]
    • Daphnella arafurensis    (E.A. Smith, 1884)      [ 24 217037]
    • Daphnella aulacoessa    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 217038]
    • Daphnella axis    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 217039]
    • Daphnella boholensis    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 217040]
    • Daphnella cancellata    Hutton, 1878      [ 24 217041]
    • Daphnella cheverti    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217042]
    • Daphnella diluta    G.B. Sowerby III, 1896      [ 24 217044]
    • Daphnella lymneiformis    (Kiener, 1840)      [ 24 217003]
    • Daphnella marmorata    Hinds, 1844      [ 24 217046]
    • Daphnella ornata    Hinds, 1844      [ 24 217047]
    • Daphnella rissoides    (Reeve, 1845)      [ 24 217048]
    • Daphnella sigmastoma    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217049]
    • Daphnella souverbiei    (E.A. Smith, 1882)      [ 24 217050]
    • Daphnella stiphra    Verco, 1909      [ 24 217051]
    • Daphnella terina    Melvill & Standen, 1896      [ 24 217052]
    • Daphnella spp.         [ 24 217904]
    • Eucyclotoma carinulata    (Souverbie, 1875)      [ 24 217053]
    • Eucyclotoma exilis    (Dunker, 1871)      [ 24 217054]
    • Eucyclotoma nobilis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217055]
    • Eucyclotoma spp.         [ 24 217905]
    • Exomilus anxius    (Hedley, 1909)      [ 24 217056]
    • Exomilus cancellatus    (Beddome, 1883)      [ 24 217057]
    • Exomilus cylindricus    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217058]
    • Exomilus dyscritos    (Verco, 1906)      [ 24 217059]
    • Exomilus lutrarius    (Hedley, 1907)      [ 24 217060]
    • Exomilus pentagonalis    (Verco, 1896)      [ 24 217061]
    • Exomilus telescopialis    (Verco, 1896)      [ 24 217062]
    • Exomilus spp.         [ 24 217906]
    • Famelica spp.         [ 24 217934]
    • Fusidaphne bullata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217064]
    • Fusidaphne spp.         [ 24 217908]
    • Glyphostomoides queenslandica    (Shuto, 1983)      [ 24 217065]
    • Glyphostomoides spp.         [ 24 217909]
    • Gymnobela gypsata    (Watson, 1881)      [ 24 217150]
    • Gymnobela spp.         [ 24 217930]
    • Hemilienardia albomagna    Wiedrick, 2017      [ 24 217151]
    • Hemilienardia apiculata    (Montrouzier, 1864)      [ 24 217141]
    • Hemilienardia calcicincta    (Melvill & Standen, 1895)      [ 24 217142]
    • Hemilienardia goubini    (Hervier, 1896)      [ 24 217143]
    • Hemilienardia hersilia         [ 24 217144]
    • Hemilienardia homochroa    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217145]
    • Hemilienardia malleti    (Récluz, 1852)      [ 24 217146]
    • Hemilienardia ocellata    (Jousseaume, 1883)      [ 24 217147]
    • Hemilienardia thyridota    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 217148]
    • Hemilienardia spp.         [ 24 217935]
    • Isodaphne garrardi    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217066]
    • Isodaphne spp.         [ 24 217910]
    • Kermia benhami    Oliver, 1915      [ 24 217149]
    • Kermia canistra    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217067]
    • Kermia daedalea    (Garrett, 1873)      [ 24 217129]
    • Kermia episema    (Melvill & Standen, 1896)      [ 24 217096]
    • Kermia harenula    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217068]
    • Kermia lutea    (Pease, 1860)      [ 24 217004]
    • Kermia punctifera    (Garrett, 1873)      [ 24 217154]
    • Kermia tessellata    (Hinds, 1843)      [ 24 217069]
    • Kermia spp.         [ 24 217911]
    • Microgenia edwini    (Brazier in Henn, 1894)      [ 24 217070]
    • Microgenia spp.         [ 24 217912]
    • Neopleurotomoides spp.         [ 24 217938]
    • Nepotilla aculeata    (May, 1916)      [ 24 217071]
    • Nepotilla bathentoma    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 217072]
    • Nepotilla carinata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217073]
    • Nepotilla diaphana    May, 1919      [ 24 217074]
    • Nepotilla excavata    (Gatliff, 1906)      [ 24 217075]
    • Nepotilla fenestrata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 217076]
    • Nepotilla finlayi    Powell, 1937      [ 24 217077]
    • Nepotilla lamellosa    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 217078]
    • Nepotilla microscopica    (May, 1916)      [ 24 217079]
    • Nepotilla mimica    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 217080]
    • Nepotilla minuta    (Tenison Woods, 1877)      [ 24 217081]
    • Nepotilla nitidula    Powell, 1940      [ 24 217082]
    • Nepotilla powelli    Dell, 1956      [ 24 217083]
    • Nepotilla serrata    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217084]
    • Nepotilla triseriata    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 217085]
    • Nepotilla tropicalis    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217086]
    • Nepotilla vera    Powell, 1940      [ 24 217087]
    • Nepotilla spp.         [ 24 217913]
    • Pagodidaphne colmani    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 217088]
    • Pagodidaphne spp.         [ 24 217914]
    • Paramontana fusca    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217089]
    • Paramontana mayana    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217090]
    • Paramontana modesta    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 217091]
    • Paramontana oligoina    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217092]
    • Paramontana punicea    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217093]
    • Paramontana rufozonata    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 217094]
    • Paramontana spp.         [ 24 217915]
    • Phymorhynchus spp.         [ 24 217937]
    • Pleurotomella aculeata    (Webster, 1906)      [ 24 217009]
    • Pleurotomella amplecta    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217010]
    • Pleurotomella annulata    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 217132]
    • Pleurotomella brenchleyi    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 217014]
    • Pleurotomella capricornea    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217015]
    • Pleurotomella compacta    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217016]
    • Pleurotomella deliciosa    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 217130]
    • Pleurotomella endeavourensis    Dell, 1990      [ 24 217135]
    • Pleurotomella enderbyensis    Powell, 1958      [ 24 217134]
    • Pleurotomella expeditionis    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 217019]
    • Pleurotomella frigida    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 217008]
    • Pleurotomella hayesiana    (Angas, 1871)      [ 24 217020]
    • Pleurotomella innocentia    (Dell, 1990)      [ 24 217131]
    • Pleurotomella rossi    Dell, 1990      [ 24 217136]
    • Pleurotomella rugosa    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 217025]
    • Pleurotomella sepulta    (Laseron, 1954)      [ 24 217027]
    • Pleurotomella simillima    Thiele, 1912      [ 24 217133]
    • Pleurotomella vercoi    (G.B. Sowerby III, 1896)      [ 24 217031]
    • Pleurotomella spp.         [ 24 217917]
    • Pseudodaphnella attenuata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217098]
    • Pseudodaphnella barnardi    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 217095]
    • Pseudodaphnella crasselirata    (Hervier, 1897)      [ 24 217099]
    • Pseudodaphnella daedala    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 217100]
    • Pseudodaphnella nodorete    (May, 1916)      [ 24 217101]
    • Pseudodaphnella philippinensis    (Reeve, 1843)      [ 24 217102]
    • Pseudodaphnella pustulata    (Angas, 1877)      [ 24 217103]
    • Pseudodaphnella ramsayi    (Brazier, 1876)      [ 24 217104]
    • Pseudodaphnella retellaria    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217105]
    • Pseudodaphnella stipata    Hedley, 1922      [ 24 217106]
    • Pseudodaphnella tincta    (Reeve, 1846)      [ 24 217097]
    • Pseudodaphnella spp.         [ 24 217918]
    • Rimosodaphnella spp.         [ 24 217936]
    • Spergo aithorrhis    Sysoev & Bouchet, 2001      [ 24 217139]
    • Spergo spp.         [ 24 217929]
    • Stilla anomala    Powell, 1955      [ 24 217107]
    • Stilla delicatula    Powell, 1927      [ 24 217108]
    • Stilla fiordlandica    Fleming, 1948      [ 24 217109]
    • Stilla flexicostata    (Suter, 1899)      [ 24 217110]
    • Stilla paucicostata    Powell, 1937      [ 24 217111]
    • Stilla spp.         [ 24 217919]
    • Taranis benthicola    (Dell, 1956)      [ 24 217112]
    • Taranis granata    (Hedley, 1922)      [ 24 217063]
    • Taranis gratiosa    (Suter, 1908)      [ 24 217113]
    • Taranis imporcata    (Dell, 1962)      [ 24 217114]
    • Taranis mayi    (Verco, 1909)      [ 24 217005]
    • Taranis nexilis    (Hutton, 1885)      [ 24 217115]
    • Taranis spirulata    (Dell, 1962)      [ 24 217116]
    • Taranis spp.         [ 24 217920]
    • Tasmadaphne aculeola    (Hedley, 1915)      [ 24 217117]
    • Tasmadaphne spicula    Laseron, 1954      [ 24 217118]
    • Tasmadaphne spp.         [ 24 217921]
    • Teleochilus royanus    Iredale, 1924      [ 24 217006]
    • Teleochilus spp.         [ 24 217922]
    • Teretiopsis hyalina    Sysoev & Bouchet, 2001      [ 24 217153]
    • Teretiopsis spp.         [ 24 217940]
    • Thatcheria mirabilis    Angas, 1877      [ 24 217007]
    • Thatcheria spp.         [ 24 217923]
    • Thetidos mosura    Hedley, 1899      [ 24 217140]
    • Thetidos spp.         [ 24 217933]
    • Tritonoturris buccinoides    Shuto, 1983      [ 24 217119]
    • Tritonoturris spp.